Sep 1, 2026 · Level I
SuHaa Vk 36
Shooters
9
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
96
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petri Mannila | PCC | Minor | 480.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Antti Piri | Open | Minor | 479.76 | 1 | |
| 1 | Frans Kenkkilä195711 | Production | Minor | 459.69 | 1 | |
| 1 | Teemu Piippo | Optics | Minor | 453.88 | 1 | |
| 2 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | Minor | 452.51 | 2 | |
| 2 | Henry Pippola179478 | Optics | Minor | 441.03 | 2 | |
| 2 | Timo Aalto | Open | Minor | 235.48 | 2 | |
| 3 | Matti Barinoff190622 | Optics | Minor | 385.43 | 3 | |
| 3 | Jetro Airaksinen | Open | Major | 225.23 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri · 1 overall | Minor | 6.63 | 3.97 | 3.59 | 5.55 | 5.52 | 479.76 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Timo Aalto · 2 overall | Minor | 0.20 | 3.99 | 1.77 | 3.57 | 2.74 | 235.48 | 49.1 | |
| 3 | Jetro Airaksinen · 3 overall | Major | 2.79 | 3.14 | 0.00 | 3.06 | 3.14 | 225.23 | 47.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Teemu Piippo · 1 overall | Minor | 5.27 | 4.42 | 3.53 | 5.49 | 5.84 | 453.88 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Henry Pippola179478 · 2 overall | Minor | 5.92 | 5.88 | 2.83 | 5.32 | 4.66 | 441.03 | 97.2 | |
| 3 | Matti Barinoff190622 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.62 | 6.12 | 3.25 | 3.88 | 4.69 | 385.43 | 84.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petri Mannila · 1 overall | Minor | 6.65 | 10.16 | 5.95 | 8.77 | 5.74 | 480.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Frans Kenkkilä195711 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.75 | 4.47 | 3.20 | 4.31 | 3.83 | 459.69 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Osku Mäkelä · 2 overall | Minor | 3.72 | 5.19 | 1.99 | 4.37 | 4.37 | 452.51 | 98.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 22 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petri Mannila | PCC | 6.6454 | 15.65 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Open | 6.6253 | 14.49 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Henry Pippola | Optics | 5.9250 | 16.54 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Teemu Piippo | Optics | 5.2686 | 19.36 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.81 |
| 5 | Matti Barinoff | Optics | 4.6163 | 16.03 | 10 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 85.70 |
| 6 | Frans Kenkkilä | Production | 3.7523 | 26.65 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | 3.7175 | 21.52 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 108.98 |
| 8 | Jetro Airaksinen | Open | 2.7921 | 27.22 | 16 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 46.36 |
| 9 | Timo Aalto | Open | 0.2045 | 19.56 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 6 · 0 · 1 | 3.40 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 10 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petri Mannila | PCC | 10.1626 | 4.92 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Matti Barinoff | Optics | 6.1224 | 4.90 | 4 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Henry Pippola | Optics | 5.8824 | 6.46 | 7 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.04 |
| 4 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | 5.1948 | 7.70 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Frans Kenkkilä | Production | 4.4660 | 10.30 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.99 |
| 6 | Teemu Piippo | Optics | 4.4164 | 9.51 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.07 |
| 7 | Timo Aalto | Open | 3.9896 | 11.53 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 8 | Antti Piri | Open | 3.9706 | 6.80 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 49.76 |
| 9 | Jetro Airaksinen | Open | 3.1432 | 8.59 | 5 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 39.39 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 14 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petri Mannila | PCC | 5.9459 | 9.25 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Open | 3.5928 | 16.70 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Teemu Piippo | Optics | 3.5343 | 19.24 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Matti Barinoff | Optics | 3.2498 | 14.77 | 6 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.37 |
| 5 | Frans Kenkkilä | Production | 3.1984 | 20.01 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Henry Pippola | Optics | 2.8348 | 20.46 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.15 |
| 7 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | 1.9891 | 25.64 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 43.53 |
| 8 | Timo Aalto | Open | 1.7717 | 29.35 | 7 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.52 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 32 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petri Mannila | PCC | 8.7729 | 18.01 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Open | 5.5491 | 25.95 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Teemu Piippo | Optics | 5.4899 | 26.23 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Henry Pippola | Optics | 5.3188 | 27.45 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.01 |
| 5 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | 4.3723 | 30.19 | 19 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Frans Kenkkilä | Production | 4.3134 | 31.53 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 157.84 |
| 7 | Matti Barinoff | Optics | 3.8798 | 26.29 | 18 · 9 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 113.07 |
| 8 | Timo Aalto | Open | 3.5677 | 38.68 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.87 |
| 9 | Jetro Airaksinen | Open | 3.0625 | 32.00 | 20 · 9 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 88.30 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 18 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Teemu Piippo | Optics | 5.8433 | 15.06 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Petri Mannila | PCC | 5.7437 | 13.58 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | Open | 5.5207 | 15.94 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Matti Barinoff | Optics | 4.6931 | 16.62 | 14 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.28 |
| 5 | Henry Pippola | Optics | 4.6641 | 18.01 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.84 |
| 6 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | 4.3658 | 16.95 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Frans Kenkkilä | Production | 3.8254 | 20.39 | 14 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.86 |
| 8 | Jetro Airaksinen | Open | 3.1393 | 28.35 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.18 |
| 9 | Timo Aalto | Open | 2.7418 | 26.26 | 9 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.70 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0