Mar 21, 2017 · Level I
H&M Action Shot, Mar 21, 2017
Shooters
24
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
64
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shane Gersbach | Carry Optics | X | Minor | 320.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tim Ramberg | Open | X | Major | 320.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tony Rabino | PCC | X | Minor | 320.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tully Smith | Production | X | Minor | 320.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dennis MahleTY97470 | Limited | C | Major | 312.97 | 1 |
| 2 | Heather HardingTY86040 | Production | C | Minor | 296.64 | 2 |
| 2 | Warren Ring | Limited | U | Minor | 264.34 | 2 |
| 2 | Steve Mooney | Open | X | Major | 196.71 | 2 |
| 2 | Amy Frazee | PCC | U | Minor | 69.14 | 2 |
| 3 | Ray Tai | Production | X | Minor | 278.68 | 3 |
| 3 | Bob Alberg | Open | X | Minor | 123.85 | 3 |
| 3 | Nick Collins | Limited | U | Major | 96.33 | 3 |
| 4 | Matt HardingA87093 | Production | C | Minor | 266.77 | 4 |
| 4 | Jack Gallagher | Limited | U | Major | 48.96 | 4 |
| 4 | Gale Breitkreutz | Open | B | Major | 32.89 | 4 |
| 5 | Jeff MortellA86651 | Production | X | Minor | 246.80 | 5 |
| 6 | Neil MamarilA101646 | Production | X | Minor | 238.33 | 6 |
| 7 | Colin Nash | Production | X | Minor | 186.48 | 7 |
| 8 | Justin Lundberg | Production | X | Minor | 155.34 | 8 |
| 9 | Liam Mortell | Production | X | Minor | 143.01 | 9 |
| 10 | Nina Ricci GabonaA101647 | Production | X | Minor | 128.88 | 10 |
| 11 | Peter Goodwin | Production | X | Minor | 113.72 | 11 |
| 12 | Cindy Tingley | Production | X | Minor | 21.77 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shane Gersbach · 1 overall | X | Minor | 6.62 | 4.81 | 10.39 | 320.00 | 100.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||
| – | Rico Lacsamana · 2 overall | X | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dennis MahleTY97470 · 1 overall | C | Major | 3.85 | 2.33 | 8.77 | 312.97 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Warren Ring · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.87 | 2.48 | 6.06 | 264.34 | 84.5 |
| 3 | Nick Collins · 3 overall | U | Major | 0.58 | 0.67 | 4.63 | 96.33 | 30.8 |
| 4 | Jack Gallagher · 4 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.77 | 48.96 | 15.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim Ramberg · 1 overall | X | Major | 8.71 | 7.38 | 15.33 | 320.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steve Mooney · 2 overall | X | Major | 4.55 | 5.04 | 9.76 | 196.71 | 61.5 |
| 3 | Bob Alberg · 3 overall | X | Minor | 3.02 | 3.07 | 6.09 | 123.85 | 38.7 |
| 4 | Gale Breitkreutz · 4 overall | B | Major | 2.61 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 32.89 | 10.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony Rabino · 1 overall | X | Minor | 5.77 | 4.92 | 9.54 | 320.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Amy Frazee · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.51 | 0.79 | 4.25 | 69.14 | 21.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tully Smith · 1 overall | X | Minor | 5.40 | 4.44 | 11.30 | 320.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Heather HardingTY86040 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.86 | 4.07 | 11.00 | 296.64 | 92.7 |
| 3 | Ray Tai · 3 overall | X | Minor | 5.21 | 3.34 | 10.32 | 278.68 | 87.1 |
| 4 | Matt HardingA87093 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.02 | 3.90 | 9.97 | 266.77 | 83.4 |
| 5 | Jeff MortellA86651 · 5 overall | X | Minor | 4.49 | 3.04 | 9.19 | 246.80 | 77.1 |
| 6 | Neil MamarilA101646 · 6 overall | X | Minor | 4.24 | 2.95 | 9.08 | 238.33 | 74.5 |
| 7 | Colin Nash · 7 overall | X | Minor | 2.27 | 2.46 | 9.26 | 186.48 | 58.3 |
| 8 | Justin Lundberg · 8 overall | X | Minor | 1.13 | 2.81 | 7.10 | 155.34 | 48.5 |
| 9 | Liam Mortell · 9 overall | X | Minor | 2.20 | 1.62 | 6.82 | 143.01 | 44.7 |
| 10 | Nina Ricci GabonaA101647 · 10 overall | X | Minor | 1.49 | 1.65 | 6.76 | 128.88 | 40.3 |
| 11 | Peter Goodwin · 11 overall | X | Minor | 1.29 | 1.45 | 6.06 | 113.72 | 35.5 |
| 12 | Cindy Tingley · 12 overall | X | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.73 | 21.77 | 6.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1I'm BackComstock · 22 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim Ramberg | Open | 8.7134 | 12.28 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Shane Gersbach | Carry Optics | 6.6209 | 16.01 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Tony Rabino | PCC | 5.7712 | 19.06 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Tully Smith | Production | 5.3974 | 20.38 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Ray Tai | Production | 5.2110 | 19.19 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.20 |
| 6 | Heather Harding | Production | 4.8627 | 17.48 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 99.10 |
| 7 | Steve Mooney | Open | 4.5518 | 21.53 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 57.46 |
| 8 | Jeff Mortell | Production | 4.4915 | 23.60 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.54 |
| 9 | Neil Mamaril | Production | 4.2370 | 25.49 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.35 |
| 10 | Matt Harding | Production | 4.0159 | 22.66 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 81.84 |
| 11 | Dennis Mahle | Limited | 3.8478 | 23.39 | 18 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 12 | Bob Alberg | Open | 3.0230 | 33.08 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 38.16 |
2Plates Or Paper?Comstock · 24 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim Ramberg | Open | 7.3776 | 16.13 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Steve Mooney | Open | 5.0399 | 23.81 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.98 |
| 3 | Tony Rabino | PCC | 4.9187 | 23.99 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Shane Gersbach | Carry Optics | 4.8093 | 24.12 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Tully Smith | Production | 4.4374 | 25.24 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Heather Harding | Production | 4.0650 | 25.83 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 109.93 |
| 7 | Matt Harding | Production | 3.9011 | 28.71 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.50 |
| 8 | Ray Tai | Production | 3.3384 | 26.06 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 90.28 |
| 9 | Bob Alberg | Open | 3.0686 | 37.15 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.91 |
| 10 | Jeff Mortell | Production | 3.0358 | 27.67 | 20 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 82.10 |
| 11 | Neil Mamaril | Production | 2.9456 | 40.06 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.66 |
| 12 | Justin Lundberg | Production | 2.8052 | 32.44 | 18 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.86 |
3SpeedVirginia · 18 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim Ramberg | Open | 15.3322 | 5.87 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Tully Smith | Production | 11.3009 | 7.61 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Heather Harding | Production | 11.0000 | 8.00 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.60 |
| 4 | Shane Gersbach | Carry Optics | 10.3896 | 7.70 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Ray Tai | Production | 10.3208 | 7.17 | 12 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.19 |
| 6 | Matt Harding | Production | 9.9738 | 7.62 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.43 |
| 7 | Steve Mooney | Open | 9.7561 | 9.02 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.27 |
| 8 | Tony Rabino | PCC | 9.5445 | 9.22 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 9 | Colin Nash | Production | 9.2632 | 9.50 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.77 |
| 10 | Jeff Mortell | Production | 9.1873 | 8.49 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.17 |
| 11 | Neil Mamaril | Production | 9.0806 | 8.81 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.32 |
| 12 | Dennis Mahle | Limited | 8.7737 | 10.03 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I'm Back | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Plates Or Paper? | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Speed | Virginia | 18 | 90 |
More from H&M Action Shot
- Feb 26, 2019H&M Action Shot, Feb 26, 2019 23 shooters
- Feb 19, 2019H&M Action Shot, Feb 19, 2019 14 shooters
- Jan 29, 2019H&M Action Shot, Jan 29 2019 (clone) 17 shooters
- Jan 22, 2019H&M Action Shot, Jan 22, 2019 17 shooters
- Jan 15, 2019H&M Action Shot, Jan 15, 2019 20 shooters
- Jan 8, 2019H&M Action Shot, Jan 08, 2019 16 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D4U4