Jul 20, 2022 · Level I
SSA Practice
Shooters
10
Divisions
5
Stages
5
Rounds
62
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler McMullen | Classic | U | Major | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | George McKillop | Open | U | Major | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | U | Minor | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | James Peters | Production Optics | U | Minor | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Manderson | Standard | U | Major | 308.89 | 1 |
| 2 | Jason Helliwell | Standard | U | Major | 224.20 | 2 |
| 2 | Dan Germaine | Production | U | Minor | 146.60 | 2 |
| 2 | Stan Bashalkhanov | Production Optics | U | Minor | 141.07 | 2 |
| 2 | Brennan Sisk | Classic | U | Major | 101.48 | 2 |
| 3 | Evan Barnard | Standard | U | Minor | 215.95 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler McMullen · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.42 | 2.83 | 2.33 | 5.30 | 5.78 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brennan Sisk · 2 overall | U | Major | 1.95 | 1.01 | 1.25 | 1.76 | 0.60 | 101.48 | 32.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George McKillop · 1 overall | U | Major | 8.03 | 4.78 | 2.24 | 5.21 | 7.68 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitch Pelletier · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.84 | 3.13 | 2.20 | 3.07 | 5.34 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dan Germaine · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.10 | 1.25 | 0.00 | 2.80 | 1.96 | 146.60 | 47.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Peters · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.00 | 4.61 | 3.24 | 6.23 | 7.25 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Stan Bashalkhanov · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.33 | 0.00 | 1.29 | 2.87 | 3.95 | 141.07 | 45.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Manderson · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.51 | 3.25 | 1.87 | 3.93 | 4.84 | 308.89 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jason Helliwell · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.38 | 2.81 | 1.95 | 3.14 | 2.23 | 224.20 | 72.6 |
| 3 | Evan Barnard · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.01 | 1.97 | 1.23 | 2.94 | 3.57 | 215.95 | 69.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George McKillop | Open | 8.0292 | 10.96 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | James Peters | Production Optics | 8.0000 | 11.00 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 5.8436 | 12.15 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Mark Manderson | Standard | 4.5101 | 19.29 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Tyler McMullen | Classic | 4.4242 | 15.37 | 10 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Stan Bashalkhanov | Production Optics | 4.3329 | 14.54 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 48.74 |
| 7 | Jason Helliwell | Standard | 3.3800 | 25.74 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.45 |
| 8 | Evan Barnard | Standard | 3.0096 | 29.24 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.06 |
| 9 | Dan Germaine | Production | 2.0951 | 35.32 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.27 |
| 10 | Brennan Sisk | Classic | 1.9536 | 35.32 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 39.74 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 6 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George McKillop | Open | 4.7771 | 6.28 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | James Peters | Production Optics | 4.6129 | 6.07 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Mark Manderson | Standard | 3.2548 | 8.91 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 3.1288 | 8.31 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | Tyler McMullen | Classic | 2.8272 | 9.55 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 6 | Jason Helliwell | Standard | 2.8141 | 9.95 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.94 |
| 7 | Evan Barnard | Standard | 1.9727 | 13.18 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.18 |
| 8 | Dan Germaine | Production | 1.2539 | 19.14 | 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 12.02 |
| 9 | Brennan Sisk | Classic | 1.0112 | 8.90 | 1 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 10.73 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 6 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Peters | Production Optics | 3.2419 | 8.02 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Tyler McMullen | Classic | 2.3339 | 11.14 | 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | George McKillop | Open | 2.2355 | 13.42 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 2.1978 | 9.10 | 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | Jason Helliwell | Standard | 1.9458 | 14.39 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 6 | Mark Manderson | Standard | 1.8735 | 12.81 | 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.89 |
| 7 | Stan Bashalkhanov | Production Optics | 1.2876 | 11.65 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 11.91 |
| 8 | Brennan Sisk | Classic | 1.2500 | 16.80 | 3 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.07 |
| 9 | Evan Barnard | Standard | 1.2315 | 16.24 | 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.99 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 16 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Peters | Production Optics | 6.2338 | 11.55 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Tyler McMullen | Classic | 5.3014 | 13.77 | 13 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | George McKillop | Open | 5.2075 | 12.29 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Mark Manderson | Standard | 3.9329 | 15.51 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Jason Helliwell | Standard | 3.1429 | 24.50 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.93 |
| 6 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 3.0724 | 13.67 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Evan Barnard | Standard | 2.9366 | 25.88 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.73 |
| 8 | Stan Bashalkhanov | Production Optics | 2.8728 | 14.62 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 36.87 |
| 9 | Dan Germaine | Production | 2.8034 | 24.97 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.99 |
| 10 | Brennan Sisk | Classic | 1.7648 | 43.63 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.63 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 16 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George McKillop | Open | 7.6845 | 9.89 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | James Peters | Production Optics | 7.2478 | 10.21 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Tyler McMullen | Classic | 5.7771 | 12.29 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 5.3398 | 10.30 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Mark Manderson | Standard | 4.8408 | 15.08 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Stan Bashalkhanov | Production Optics | 3.9451 | 11.66 | 6 · 3 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.55 |
| 7 | Evan Barnard | Standard | 3.5693 | 16.81 | 7 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.99 |
| 8 | Jason Helliwell | Standard | 2.2319 | 18.37 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 36.88 |
| 9 | Dan Germaine | Production | 1.9565 | 27.60 | 5 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.31 |
| 10 | Brennan Sisk | Classic | 0.6003 | 31.65 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 8.31 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 6 | 30 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 6 | 30 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
More from SSA
- Jul 26, 2026IPSC NB L2 SSA: Shotgun Jul 26, 2026 6 shooters
- May 28, 2025SSA League Night 7 shooters
- May 21, 2025SSA League Night 5 shooters
- Sep 25, 2024SSA League Night 8 shooters
- Sep 18, 2024SSA League Night 5 shooters
- Sep 11, 2024SSA League Night 8 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U10