Oct 6, 2017 · Level I
Smoking Gun Indoor Oct 06, 2017
Shooters
17
Divisions
6
Stages
2
Rounds
56
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kris Woods | Open | U | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dave HouseA102031 | Production | C | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dale ClellandA82205 | Revolver | U | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Stu HendersonTY84886 | Single Stack | B | Major | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | John Travise | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 273.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Trevor Roberts | Limited | U | Minor | 262.83 | 1 |
| 2 | Wayne Householder | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 242.29 | 2 |
| 2 | Jack DouthitTY88333 | Single Stack | U | Minor | 232.04 | 2 |
| 2 | Trevor Puckett | Limited | U | Minor | 231.19 | 2 |
| 2 | Greg Pogany | Production | U | Minor | 132.31 | 2 |
| 3 | Tim Hardy | Limited | U | Minor | 215.11 | 3 |
| 3 | Jerry Hoenke | Single Stack | U | Major | 157.98 | 3 |
| 3 | Morgan Woods | Production | U | Minor | 96.91 | 3 |
| 4 | Styles Inmon | Limited | U | Minor | 214.13 | 4 |
| 5 | Paul Sheets | Limited | U | Minor | 133.66 | 5 |
| 6 | Larry Steinhauer | Limited | U | Minor | 123.50 | 6 |
| 7 | Melitta Inmon | Limited | U | Minor | 38.50 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Travise · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.79 | 3.13 | 273.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Wayne Householder · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.90 | 2.39 | 242.29 | 88.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trevor Roberts · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.34 | 3.58 | 262.83 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Trevor Puckett · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.73 | 2.49 | 231.19 | 88.0 |
| 3 | Tim Hardy · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.41 | 2.44 | 215.11 | 81.8 |
| 4 | Styles Inmon · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.98 | 2.85 | 214.13 | 81.5 |
| 5 | Paul Sheets · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.30 | 1.71 | 133.66 | 50.9 |
| 6 | Larry Steinhauer · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.21 | 2.55 | 123.50 | 47.0 |
| 7 | Melitta Inmon · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.86 | 38.50 | 14.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kris Woods · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.11 | 5.44 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave HouseA102031 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 2.37 | 4.89 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Greg Pogany · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.51 | 3.25 | 132.31 | 47.2 |
| 3 | Morgan Woods · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.84 | 1.66 | 96.91 | 34.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dale ClellandA82205 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.35 | 4.69 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stu HendersonTY84886 · 1 overall | B | Major | 4.72 | 5.84 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jack DouthitTY88333 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.46 | 4.33 | 232.04 | 82.9 |
| 3 | Jerry Hoenke · 3 overall | U | Major | 3.13 | 2.86 | 157.98 | 56.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Baseball ModifiedComstock · 24 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stu Henderson | Single Stack | 4.7181 | 16.32 | 11 · 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Jack Douthit | Single Stack | 4.4643 | 20.16 | 10 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.54 |
| 3 | Dale Clelland | Revolver | 4.3540 | 21.13 | 16 · 2 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Kris Woods | Open | 4.1056 | 20.46 | 10 · 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Jerry Hoenke | Single Stack | 3.1268 | 34.86 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.53 |
| 6 | Trevor Puckett | Limited | 2.7313 | 22.70 | 9 · 12 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Tim Hardy | Limited | 2.4087 | 24.91 | 10 · 8 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 105.83 |
| 8 | Dave House | Production | 2.3654 | 19.87 | 9 · 10 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Trevor Roberts | Limited | 2.3406 | 24.78 | 8 · 11 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 102.83 |
| 10 | Styles Inmon | Limited | 1.9757 | 32.90 | 7 · 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 86.80 |
| 11 | Wayne Householder | Carry Optics | 1.8984 | 35.82 | 14 · 5 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | John Travise | Carry Optics | 1.7876 | 46.99 | 7 · 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.00 |
2Stage 2 Left / RightComstock · 32 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stu Henderson | Single Stack | 5.8397 | 26.20 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Kris Woods | Open | 5.4433 | 24.25 | 18 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Dave House | Production | 4.8851 | 27.84 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Dale Clelland | Revolver | 4.6885 | 32.42 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Jack Douthit | Single Stack | 4.3250 | 32.37 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.50 |
| 6 | Trevor Roberts | Limited | 3.5768 | 26.84 | 14 · 12 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Greg Pogany | Production | 3.2474 | 38.80 | 16 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.36 |
| 8 | John Travise | Carry Optics | 3.1329 | 43.41 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Jerry Hoenke | Single Stack | 2.8633 | 55.53 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.45 |
| 10 | Styles Inmon | Limited | 2.8463 | 44.97 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.32 |
| 11 | Larry Steinhauer | Limited | 2.5539 | 45.03 | 19 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 114.24 |
| 12 | Trevor Puckett | Limited | 2.4856 | 43.45 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 111.19 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Baseball Modified | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Left / Right | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D2U15