Aug 2, 2019 · Level I
HOSEFEST FIRE
Shooters
74
Divisions
5
Stages
6
Rounds
308
Field
3 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jordan Gregg | PCC | A | Minor | 1540.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Micah Rowe | Production | M | Minor | 1540.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Miller | Open | B | Major | 1538.38 | 1 |
| 1 | David LangilleTY39835 | Limited | A | Major | 1484.77 | 1 |
| 1 | Eric Gambill | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 1457.65 | 1 |
| 2 | Kenneth Naffziger | Limited | A | Major | 1439.99 | 2 |
| 2 | Robert Todd | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 1402.75 | 2 |
| 2 | Corey Churchill | Open | B | Major | 1353.00 | 2 |
| 2 | Raymond Van Valkenburg | PCC | U | Minor | 1311.94 | 2 |
| 2 | Robert Wood | Production | U | Minor | 1138.27 | 2 |
| 3 | Matthew Mordecai | Limited | B | Major | 1386.29 | 3 |
| 3 | Trevor Topper | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 1363.74 | 3 |
| 3 | Mitch Dennis | PCC | U | Minor | 1299.47 | 3 |
| 3 | Jeremy Dyer | Open | B | Major | 1283.68 | 3 |
| 3 | David Koebel | Production | U | Minor | 440.14 | 3 |
| 4 | Trevor Topper | Limited | U | Minor | 1374.41 | 4 |
| 4 | Jack Dumas | Open | A | Major | 1270.06 | 4 |
| 4 | Derek Davis | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 1235.68 | 4 |
| 4 | Sun Jake Dickerson | PCC | A | Minor | 1220.05 | 4 |
| 5 | Derek Birkenfeld | Limited | B | Minor | 1296.82 | 5 |
| 5 | Jake Dickerson | Open | B | Major | 1244.33 | 5 |
| 5 | Brian Kiser | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 1181.59 | 5 |
| 5 | Jack Dumas | PCC | U | Minor | 1121.23 | 5 |
| 6 | Michael (HF) Klausmann | Limited | A | Minor | 1198.67 | 6 |
| 6 | Parker2 David | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 1118.20 | 6 |
| 6 | keith stewart | Open | C | Major | 1049.99 | 6 |
| 6 | Trevor Topper | PCC | U | Minor | 951.82 | 6 |
| 7 | Robert PorterTY36494 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 1089.33 | 7 |
| 7 | Steve Menzik | Limited | U | Major | 1026.96 | 7 |
| 7 | Danny Gregg | Open | U | Major | 967.44 | 7 |
| 7 | Taryn Stewart | PCC | C | Minor | 731.91 | 7 |
| 8 | Chuck Hyde | Open | C | Major | 964.10 | 8 |
| 8 | Kevin Rickman | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 950.04 | 8 |
| 8 | Kirk Maisenbacher | Limited | C | Minor | 900.11 | 8 |
| 9 | Parker David | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 916.54 | 9 |
| 9 | Rob Tyner | Limited | C | Minor | 879.19 | 9 |
| 9 | Chuck Sherman | Open | U | Major | 874.26 | 9 |
| 10 | Christopher Stallworth | Limited | D | Minor | 856.06 | 10 |
| 10 | Ron Wood | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 806.54 | 10 |
| 10 | Randy Kent | Open | D | Major | 579.94 | 10 |
| 11 | Steve Menzik | Limited | U | Major | 791.90 | 11 |
| 11 | William Leyrer | Open | U | Minor | 552.77 | 11 |
| 12 | Christine Killen (LM) | Limited | D | Minor | 759.54 | 12 |
| 13 | Denis Rigdon | Limited | D | Major | 755.75 | 13 |
| 14 | Rachel Rickman | Limited | U | Minor | 695.87 | 14 |
| 15 | Selena Asire | Limited | U | Minor | 685.88 | 15 |
| 16 | Jake Birdwell | Limited | U | Minor | 670.46 | 16 |
| 17 | Jimmy Topper | Limited | U | Minor | 638.51 | 17 |
| 18 | Stephen Knobbe | Limited | U | Major | 627.69 | 18 |
| 19 | Jimmy Topper | Limited | U | Minor | 619.37 | 19 |
| 20 | Nancy Goodell | Limited | U | Minor | 382.33 | 20 |
| 25 | Craig Killen DQ | Limited | C | Minor | 0.00 | 21 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric Gambill · 1 overall | M | Minor | 9.70 | 9.09 | 9.61 | 9.35 | 9.60 | 11.69 | 1457.65 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Robert Todd · 2 overall | U | Minor | 9.66 | 9.59 | 10.95 | 8.15 | 8.02 | 11.03 | 1402.75 | 96.2 |
| 3 | Trevor Topper · 3 overall | B | Minor | 7.81 | 11.40 | 8.45 | 7.80 | 8.72 | 11.80 | 1363.74 | 93.6 |
| 4 | Derek Davis · 4 overall | U | Minor | 8.57 | 9.81 | 8.43 | 9.13 | 5.43 | 9.06 | 1235.68 | 84.8 |
| 5 | Brian Kiser · 5 overall | C | Minor | 9.17 | 8.88 | 9.26 | 5.45 | 6.23 | 9.79 | 1181.59 | 81.1 |
| 6 | Parker2 David · 6 overall | U | Minor | 7.29 | 7.91 | 6.91 | 7.12 | 5.56 | 11.33 | 1118.20 | 76.7 |
| 7 | Robert PorterTY36494 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 6.88 | 9.24 | 5.77 | 6.05 | 7.49 | 8.99 | 1089.33 | 74.7 |
| 8 | Kevin Rickman · 8 overall | U | Minor | 7.15 | 7.57 | 6.83 | 5.20 | 5.70 | 6.20 | 950.04 | 65.2 |
| 9 | Parker David · 9 overall | U | Minor | 5.30 | 6.66 | 6.94 | 4.75 | 5.87 | 8.27 | 916.54 | 62.9 |
| 10 | Ron Wood · 10 overall | U | Minor | 5.64 | 5.34 | 5.79 | 4.54 | 4.90 | 6.76 | 806.54 | 55.3 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | David Overton · 11 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| – | Casey Jones · 12 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| – | Cody Hughes · 13 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| – | Parker David · 14 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| – | Parker David · 15 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| – | Nina Blasingame · 16 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| – | Nina Blasingame · 17 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| – | Mauricio Beltran · 18 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David LangilleTY39835 · 1 overall | A | Major | 10.00 | 10.40 | 11.03 | 9.84 | 9.35 | 13.74 | 1484.77 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kenneth Naffziger · 2 overall | A | Major | 11.89 | 9.21 | 11.16 | 9.04 | 8.84 | 12.36 | 1439.99 | 97.0 |
| 3 | Matthew Mordecai · 3 overall | B | Major | 10.32 | 8.40 | 10.79 | 8.76 | 9.13 | 12.81 | 1386.29 | 93.4 |
| 4 | Trevor Topper · 4 overall | U | Minor | 10.01 | 10.39 | 9.42 | 8.04 | 9.73 | 11.59 | 1374.41 | 92.6 |
| 5 | Derek Birkenfeld · 5 overall | B | Minor | 9.45 | 9.18 | 9.19 | 7.92 | 9.22 | 10.83 | 1296.82 | 87.3 |
| 6 | Michael (HF) Klausmann · 6 overall | A | Minor | 8.59 | 9.76 | 8.21 | 6.50 | 9.34 | 8.72 | 1198.67 | 80.7 |
| 7 | Steve Menzik · 7 overall | U | Major | 6.31 | 7.68 | 8.19 | 6.08 | 7.14 | 8.92 | 1026.96 | 69.2 |
| 8 | Kirk Maisenbacher · 8 overall | C | Minor | 6.06 | 5.52 | 6.73 | 5.68 | 7.02 | 7.58 | 900.11 | 60.6 |
| 9 | Rob Tyner · 9 overall | C | Minor | 3.88 | 7.75 | 6.91 | 5.07 | 6.99 | 6.82 | 879.19 | 59.2 |
| 10 | Christopher Stallworth · 10 overall | D | Minor | 5.52 | 7.31 | 6.81 | 5.47 | 4.45 | 7.74 | 856.06 | 57.7 |
| 11 | Steve Menzik · 11 overall | U | Major | 6.31 | 8.06 | 7.84 | 0.00 | 5.04 | 8.40 | 791.90 | 53.3 |
| 12 | Christine Killen (LM) · 12 overall | D | Minor | 4.05 | 5.61 | 5.45 | 5.77 | 5.49 | 5.88 | 759.54 | 51.2 |
| 13 | Denis Rigdon · 13 overall | D | Major | 5.72 | 5.36 | 5.73 | 4.98 | 4.89 | 5.80 | 755.75 | 50.9 |
| 14 | Rachel Rickman · 14 overall | U | Minor | 4.99 | 4.51 | 5.78 | 5.05 | 3.90 | 5.92 | 695.87 | 46.9 |
| 15 | Selena Asire · 15 overall | U | Minor | 2.87 | 5.48 | 5.36 | 4.47 | 5.21 | 5.92 | 685.88 | 46.2 |
| 16 | Jake Birdwell · 16 overall | U | Minor | 3.70 | 5.02 | 5.54 | 4.03 | 4.33 | 6.54 | 670.46 | 45.2 |
| 17 | Jimmy Topper · 17 overall | U | Minor | 4.43 | 5.05 | 4.42 | 4.83 | 3.54 | 5.19 | 638.51 | 43.0 |
| 18 | Stephen Knobbe · 18 overall | U | Major | 4.63 | 5.03 | 3.52 | 4.36 | 3.78 | 5.82 | 627.69 | 42.3 |
| 19 | Jimmy Topper · 19 overall | U | Minor | 4.24 | 1.84 | 4.77 | 4.70 | 5.08 | 5.97 | 619.37 | 41.7 |
| 20 | Nancy Goodell · 20 overall | U | Minor | 2.53 | 4.59 | 2.83 | 2.25 | 0.93 | 3.85 | 382.33 | 25.8 |
| 21 | Craig Killen DQ · 25 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Bradley Ross · 21 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| – | Rolan Ocampo · 22 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| – | Steve Menzik · 23 overall | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||
| – | Daniel Martinez · 24 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| – | Justin Hiracheta · 26 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| – | Justin Garcia · 27 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| – | Trevor Cotter · 28 overall | B | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Miller · 1 overall | B | Major | 11.39 | 11.65 | 12.18 | 12.43 | 11.64 | 14.46 | 1538.38 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Corey Churchill · 2 overall | B | Major | 10.53 | 11.41 | 9.57 | 10.12 | 9.68 | 13.75 | 1353.00 | 88.0 |
| 3 | Jeremy Dyer · 3 overall | B | Major | 9.57 | 11.73 | 10.96 | 8.25 | 9.90 | 10.95 | 1283.68 | 83.4 |
| 4 | Jack Dumas · 4 overall | A | Major | 8.54 | 11.01 | 9.92 | 8.36 | 11.62 | 11.08 | 1270.06 | 82.6 |
| 5 | Jake Dickerson · 5 overall | B | Major | 10.74 | 11.71 | 7.71 | 6.82 | 9.98 | 12.61 | 1244.33 | 80.9 |
| 6 | keith stewart · 6 overall | C | Major | 5.75 | 9.15 | 9.08 | 5.26 | 9.82 | 11.70 | 1049.99 | 68.2 |
| 7 | Danny Gregg · 7 overall | U | Major | 7.97 | 7.69 | 7.21 | 6.56 | 8.32 | 8.25 | 967.44 | 62.9 |
| 8 | Chuck Hyde · 8 overall | C | Major | 7.93 | 7.85 | 8.79 | 4.02 | 8.21 | 9.50 | 964.10 | 62.7 |
| 9 | Chuck Sherman · 9 overall | U | Major | 5.47 | 7.71 | 6.71 | 6.76 | 6.84 | 8.52 | 874.26 | 56.8 |
| 10 | Randy Kent · 10 overall | D | Major | 2.91 | 4.60 | 4.77 | 5.37 | 4.83 | 5.34 | 579.94 | 37.7 |
| 11 | William Leyrer · 11 overall | U | Minor | 4.57 | 5.62 | 5.38 | 3.80 | 0.76 | 7.32 | 552.77 | 35.9 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Nick Hillner · 12 overall | B | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| – | Andy Heppeard · 13 overall | D | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| – | Nick Anselmo · 14 overall | B | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jordan Gregg · 1 overall | A | Minor | 12.29 | 11.34 | 11.45 | 11.09 | 13.56 | 13.74 | 1540.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Raymond Van Valkenburg · 2 overall | U | Minor | 11.07 | 10.26 | 10.49 | 9.30 | 10.81 | 10.43 | 1311.94 | 85.2 |
| 3 | Mitch Dennis · 3 overall | U | Minor | 12.00 | 8.45 | 10.56 | 8.60 | 10.20 | 12.49 | 1299.47 | 84.4 |
| 4 | Sun Jake Dickerson · 4 overall | A | Minor | 10.54 | 9.74 | 7.86 | 7.54 | 11.59 | 11.14 | 1220.05 | 79.2 |
| 5 | Jack Dumas · 5 overall | U | Minor | 9.96 | 8.01 | 8.89 | 7.88 | 7.75 | 11.21 | 1121.23 | 72.8 |
| 6 | Trevor Topper · 6 overall | U | Minor | 5.87 | 8.64 | 6.10 | 7.09 | 8.02 | 9.79 | 951.82 | 61.8 |
| 7 | Taryn Stewart · 7 overall | C | Minor | 7.30 | 6.70 | 7.86 | 6.34 | 5.36 | 0.00 | 731.91 | 47.5 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Chris Smith · 8 overall | M | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| – | Daniel Martinez · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| – | Jake Dickerson · 10 overall | B | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Micah Rowe · 1 overall | M | Minor | 9.33 | 10.97 | 9.63 | 8.42 | 9.32 | 12.39 | 1540.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Robert Wood · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.96 | 7.14 | 6.61 | 7.65 | 6.37 | 9.29 | 1138.27 | 73.9 |
| 3 | David Koebel · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.37 | 3.40 | 3.22 | 2.69 | 2.98 | 2.09 | 440.14 | 28.6 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Scott Taylor · 4 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1In The Middle Stg 1 / Bay 1 Comstock · 52 rounds · 51 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jordan Gregg | PCC | 12.2922 | 19.85 | 44 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 260.00 |
| 2 | Mitch Dennis | PCC | 12.0046 | 17.41 | 35 · 14 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 253.92 |
| 3 | Kenneth Naffziger | Limited | 11.8932 | 20.60 | 37 · 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 260.00 |
| 4 | Mark Miller | Open | 11.3882 | 21.25 | 38 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 260.00 |
| 5 | Raymond Van Valkenburg | PCC | 11.0680 | 20.60 | 38 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 234.11 |
| 6 | Jake Dickerson | Open | 10.7357 | 23.38 | 45 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 245.10 |
| 7 | Sun Jake Dickerson | PCC | 10.5415 | 17.36 | 24 · 23 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 222.97 |
| 8 | Corey Churchill | Open | 10.5308 | 23.36 | 38 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 240.43 |
| 9 | Matthew Mordecai | Limited | 10.3164 | 21.81 | 37 · 11 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 225.53 |
| 10 | Trevor Topper | Limited | 10.0138 | 21.77 | 35 · 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 218.91 |
| 11 | David Langille | Limited | 10.0041 | 24.19 | 36 · 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 218.70 |
| 12 | Jack Dumas | PCC | 9.9631 | 21.68 | 31 · 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 210.74 |
2Bobbing Stg 2 / Bay 2Comstock · 50 rounds · 51 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy Dyer | Open | 11.7259 | 19.70 | 31 · 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 250.00 |
| 2 | Jake Dickerson | Open | 11.7063 | 20.16 | 36 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 249.58 |
| 3 | Mark Miller | Open | 11.6500 | 20.00 | 35 · 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 248.38 |
| 4 | Corey Churchill | Open | 11.4117 | 20.33 | 36 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 243.30 |
| 5 | Trevor Topper | Carry Optics | 11.3965 | 21.41 | 47 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 250.00 |
| 6 | Jordan Gregg | PCC | 11.3397 | 19.93 | 39 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 250.00 |
| 7 | Jack Dumas | Open | 11.0052 | 20.99 | 35 · 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 234.63 |
| 8 | Micah Rowe | Production | 10.9745 | 21.14 | 43 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 250.00 |
| 9 | David Langille | Limited | 10.3954 | 22.51 | 36 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 250.00 |
| 10 | Trevor Topper | Limited | 10.3933 | 21.36 | 38 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 249.95 |
| 11 | Raymond Van Valkenburg | PCC | 10.2613 | 21.05 | 33 · 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 226.23 |
| 12 | Derek Davis | Carry Optics | 9.8062 | 25.29 | 49 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 215.11 |
3Diamond Back Stg 3 / Bay 3Comstock · 48 rounds · 51 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Miller | Open | 12.1762 | 19.30 | 43 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 240.00 |
| 2 | Jordan Gregg | PCC | 11.4500 | 18.69 | 36 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 240.00 |
| 3 | Kenneth Naffziger | Limited | 11.1612 | 19.98 | 35 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 240.00 |
| 4 | David Langille | Limited | 11.0287 | 20.22 | 33 · 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 237.15 |
| 5 | Jeremy Dyer | Open | 10.9623 | 20.16 | 31 · 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 216.07 |
| 6 | Robert Todd | Carry Optics | 10.9524 | 21.00 | 44 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 240.00 |
| 7 | Matthew Mordecai | Limited | 10.7920 | 21.59 | 41 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 232.06 |
| 8 | Mitch Dennis | PCC | 10.5558 | 19.61 | 40 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 221.26 |
| 9 | Raymond Van Valkenburg | PCC | 10.4865 | 18.50 | 27 · 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 219.80 |
| 10 | Jack Dumas | Open | 9.9247 | 21.26 | 27 · 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 195.62 |
| 11 | Micah Rowe | Production | 9.6341 | 21.59 | 34 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 240.00 |
| 12 | Eric Gambill | Carry Optics | 9.6066 | 24.15 | 44 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 210.51 |
4Thunderstruck Stg 4 Bay 4Comstock · 54 rounds · 50 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Miller | Open | 12.4269 | 20.52 | 41 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 270.00 |
| 2 | Jordan Gregg | PCC | 11.0895 | 20.56 | 33 · 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 270.00 |
| 3 | Corey Churchill | Open | 10.1180 | 23.72 | 26 · 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 219.83 |
| 4 | David Langille | Limited | 9.8392 | 26.12 | 41 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 270.00 |
| 5 | Eric Gambill | Carry Optics | 9.3534 | 24.59 | 36 · 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 270.00 |
| 6 | Raymond Van Valkenburg | PCC | 9.2982 | 22.80 | 26 · 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 226.39 |
| 7 | Derek Davis | Carry Optics | 9.1263 | 28.27 | 48 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 263.44 |
| 8 | Kenneth Naffziger | Limited | 9.0408 | 27.21 | 36 · 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 248.09 |
| 9 | Matthew Mordecai | Limited | 8.7568 | 27.75 | 41 · 12 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 240.30 |
| 10 | Mitch Dennis | PCC | 8.5971 | 23.38 | 27 · 25 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 209.32 |
| 11 | Micah Rowe | Production | 8.4226 | 28.02 | 37 · 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 270.00 |
| 12 | Jack Dumas | Open | 8.3627 | 28.34 | 23 · 30 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 181.70 |
5Amnesia Stg 5 / Bay 5 Comstock · 56 rounds · 51 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jordan Gregg | PCC | 13.5556 | 18.00 | 39 · 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 280.00 |
| 2 | Mark Miller | Open | 11.6438 | 23.36 | 48 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 280.00 |
| 3 | Jack Dumas | Open | 11.6164 | 22.21 | 34 · 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 279.34 |
| 4 | Sun Jake Dickerson | PCC | 11.5915 | 21.74 | 43 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 239.43 |
| 5 | Raymond Van Valkenburg | PCC | 10.8068 | 20.08 | 34 · 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 223.22 |
| 6 | Mitch Dennis | PCC | 10.1995 | 22.06 | 37 · 16 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 210.68 |
| 7 | Jake Dickerson | Open | 9.9819 | 22.04 | 42 · 9 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 240.04 |
| 8 | Jeremy Dyer | Open | 9.9010 | 26.26 | 38 · 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 238.09 |
| 9 | keith stewart | Open | 9.8172 | 25.16 | 31 · 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 236.08 |
| 10 | Trevor Topper | Limited | 9.7303 | 20.76 | 34 · 16 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 280.00 |
| 11 | Corey Churchill | Open | 9.6750 | 27.08 | 40 · 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 232.66 |
| 12 | Eric Gambill | Carry Optics | 9.6000 | 27.50 | 49 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 280.00 |
6Rush Hour Stg 6 / Bay 9Comstock · 48 rounds · 50 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Miller | Open | 14.4608 | 16.32 | 44 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 240.00 |
| 2 | Corey Churchill | Open | 13.7515 | 16.58 | 36 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 228.23 |
| 3 | David Langille | Limited | 13.7395 | 16.74 | 40 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 240.00 |
| 4 | Jordan Gregg | PCC | 13.7395 | 15.43 | 34 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 240.00 |
| 5 | Matthew Mordecai | Limited | 12.8092 | 18.19 | 41 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 223.75 |
| 6 | Jake Dickerson | Open | 12.6121 | 17.84 | 37 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 209.32 |
| 7 | Mitch Dennis | PCC | 12.4859 | 17.78 | 39 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 218.10 |
| 8 | Micah Rowe | Production | 12.3856 | 18.57 | 43 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 240.00 |
| 9 | Kenneth Naffziger | Limited | 12.3614 | 18.04 | 37 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 215.93 |
| 10 | Trevor Topper | Carry Optics | 11.8033 | 18.30 | 38 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 240.00 |
| 11 | keith stewart | Open | 11.7005 | 19.23 | 35 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 194.19 |
| 12 | Eric Gambill | Carry Optics | 11.6910 | 19.16 | 40 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 237.72 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | In The Middle Stg 1 / Bay 1 | Comstock | 52 | 260 | |
| 2 | Bobbing Stg 2 / Bay 2 | Comstock | 50 | 250 | |
| 3 | Diamond Back Stg 3 / Bay 3 | Comstock | 48 | 240 | |
| 4 | Thunderstruck Stg 4 Bay 4 | Comstock | 54 | 270 | |
| 5 | Amnesia Stg 5 / Bay 5 | Comstock | 56 | 280 | |
| 6 | Rush Hour Stg 6 / Bay 9 | Comstock | 48 | 240 |
More from Double Tap Ranch Gun Club
- Aug 9, 2025DTR Falling Steel August 2025 23 shooters
- Jul 16, 2025DTR USPSA july 2025 30 shooters
- Jul 12, 2025DTR Falling Steel July 2025 18 shooters
- Jun 21, 2025DTR USPSA Jun, 2025 36 shooters
- May 31, 2025DTR USPSA May 2025 31 shooters
- May 16, 2025Double Tap Championship 2025 130 shooters
Field
GM0M3A6B–D28U36