Jul 26, 2026 · Level I
Pardoe PCSL 7-26-26
Shooters
19
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
126
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chase Gillespie | Competition Pistol | Minor | 630.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Kyle Konopa | Competition Rifle | Minor | 630.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Blase Valletta | Rimfire Pistol | Minor | 630.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Joseph Campbell | Rimfire Rifle | Minor | 622.38 | 1 | |
| 1 | Adam Knox | Practical Rifle | Minor | 577.20 | 1 | |
| 2 | Matt Tinkey | Rimfire Rifle | Minor | 568.64 | 2 | |
| 2 | Cornelius Bulman III | Practical Rifle | Minor | 568.45 | 2 | |
| 2 | Matthew Olearchick | Competition Rifle | Minor | 321.18 | 2 | |
| 3 | Chris Hanes | Practical Rifle | Minor | 482.58 | 3 | |
| 3 | Rob Shirey | Competition Rifle | Minor | 288.82 | 3 | |
| 4 | Graydon Sherron | Practical Rifle | Minor | 475.97 | 4 | |
| 4 | Jonnie Torquato | Competition Rifle | Minor | 185.36 | 4 | |
| 5 | Eugene Bennett | Practical Rifle | Minor | 450.22 | 5 | |
| 6 | James RussellA174054 | Practical Rifle | Minor | 416.93 | 6 | |
| 7 | Jonathan Lorenzi | Practical Rifle | Minor | 376.60 | 7 | |
| 8 | Nathan Mortimer | Practical Rifle | Minor | 346.52 | 8 | |
| 9 | Ethan Kellogg | Practical Rifle | Minor | 327.53 | 9 | |
| 10 | Christian Hanes | Practical Rifle | Minor | 320.10 | 10 | |
| 11 | Jay Zihmer | Practical Rifle | Minor | 229.76 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chase Gillespie · 1 overall | Minor | 5.00 | 6.73 | 4.87 | 3.83 | 630.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle Konopa · 1 overall | Minor | 5.90 | 5.91 | 8.33 | 7.04 | 630.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Matthew Olearchick · 2 overall | Minor | 3.00 | 3.74 | 4.44 | 2.82 | 321.18 | 51.0 | |
| 3 | Rob Shirey · 3 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 4.35 | 4.25 | 3.58 | 288.82 | 45.8 | |
| 4 | Jonnie Torquato · 4 overall | Minor | 2.51 | 0.00 | 2.67 | 2.88 | 185.36 | 29.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam Knox · 1 overall | Minor | 3.94 | 4.56 | 5.27 | 4.61 | 577.20 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Cornelius Bulman III · 2 overall | Minor | 2.89 | 5.04 | 5.22 | 4.99 | 568.45 | 98.5 | |
| 3 | Chris Hanes · 3 overall | Minor | 3.15 | 4.04 | 4.42 | 3.82 | 482.58 | 83.6 | |
| 4 | Graydon Sherron · 4 overall | Minor | 3.88 | 4.41 | 3.32 | 3.61 | 475.97 | 82.5 | |
| 5 | Eugene Bennett · 5 overall | Minor | 2.57 | 6.01 | 4.23 | 2.41 | 450.22 | 78.0 | |
| 6 | James RussellA174054 · 6 overall | Minor | 3.06 | 6.06 | 2.67 | 2.25 | 416.93 | 72.2 | |
| 7 | Jonathan Lorenzi · 7 overall | Minor | 3.04 | 4.18 | 3.95 | 1.52 | 376.60 | 65.2 | |
| 8 | Nathan Mortimer · 8 overall | Minor | 2.51 | 0.00 | 2.95 | 4.49 | 346.52 | 60.0 | |
| 9 | Ethan Kellogg · 9 overall | Minor | 0.24 | 3.15 | 3.05 | 3.87 | 327.53 | 56.8 | |
| 10 | Christian Hanes · 10 overall | Minor | 1.31 | 2.85 | 3.21 | 2.87 | 320.10 | 55.5 | |
| 11 | Jay Zihmer · 11 overall | Minor | 1.18 | 1.62 | 2.06 | 2.31 | 229.76 | 39.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blase Valletta · 1 overall | Minor | 0.10 | 1.86 | 1.17 | 1.00 | 630.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joseph Campbell · 1 overall | Minor | 3.38 | 4.53 | 4.52 | 3.80 | 622.38 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Matt Tinkey · 2 overall | Minor | 3.45 | 4.68 | 2.73 | 3.76 | 568.64 | 91.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock2 · 26 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle Konopa | Competition Rifle | 5.8952 | 18.32 | 17 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Chase Gillespie | Competition Pistol | 5.0000 | 23.60 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Adam Knox | Practical Rifle | 3.9440 | 23.58 | 15 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Graydon Sherron | Practical Rifle | 3.8841 | 32.44 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.03 |
| 5 | Matt Tinkey | Rimfire Rifle | 3.4548 | 37.05 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | Joseph Campbell | Rimfire Rifle | 3.3784 | 35.52 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.13 |
| 7 | Chris Hanes | Practical Rifle | 3.1545 | 30.75 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 103.98 |
| 8 | James Russell | Practical Rifle | 3.0590 | 31.71 | 18 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.83 |
| 9 | Jonathan Lorenzi | Practical Rifle | 3.0356 | 28.66 | 17 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 100.06 |
| 10 | Matthew Olearchick | Competition Rifle | 2.9978 | 40.03 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.11 |
| 11 | Cornelius Bulman III | Practical Rifle | 2.8920 | 28.70 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 95.32 |
| 12 | Eugene Bennett | Practical Rifle | 2.5731 | 34.20 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 84.81 |
2Stage 2Comstock2 · 30 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chase Gillespie | Competition Pistol | 6.7308 | 20.80 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | James Russell | Practical Rifle | 6.0647 | 22.26 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Eugene Bennett | Practical Rifle | 6.0082 | 21.97 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 148.60 |
| 4 | Kyle Konopa | Competition Rifle | 5.9063 | 14.73 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Cornelius Bulman III | Practical Rifle | 5.0382 | 22.23 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 124.61 |
| 6 | Matt Tinkey | Rimfire Rifle | 4.6784 | 30.78 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 7 | Adam Knox | Practical Rifle | 4.5576 | 22.38 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 112.72 |
| 8 | Joseph Campbell | Rimfire Rifle | 4.5305 | 30.46 | 25 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.26 |
| 9 | Graydon Sherron | Practical Rifle | 4.4097 | 28.80 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 109.07 |
| 10 | Rob Shirey | Competition Rifle | 4.3536 | 30.32 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 110.57 |
| 11 | Jonathan Lorenzi | Practical Rifle | 4.1753 | 28.98 | 22 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 103.27 |
| 12 | Chris Hanes | Practical Rifle | 4.0428 | 29.93 | 22 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 99.99 |
3Stage 3Comstock2 · 30 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle Konopa | Competition Rifle | 8.3280 | 15.61 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Adam Knox | Practical Rifle | 5.2740 | 24.27 | 20 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Cornelius Bulman III | Practical Rifle | 5.2217 | 24.13 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 148.51 |
| 4 | Chase Gillespie | Competition Pistol | 4.8712 | 24.84 | 22 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Joseph Campbell | Rimfire Rifle | 4.5153 | 30.12 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 6 | Matthew Olearchick | Competition Rifle | 4.4363 | 32.91 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.90 |
| 7 | Chris Hanes | Practical Rifle | 4.4205 | 33.48 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.73 |
| 8 | Rob Shirey | Competition Rifle | 4.2527 | 32.92 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 76.60 |
| 9 | Eugene Bennett | Practical Rifle | 4.2320 | 19.14 | 16 · 10 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 120.36 |
| 10 | Jonathan Lorenzi | Practical Rifle | 3.9521 | 30.87 | 17 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.40 |
| 11 | Graydon Sherron | Practical Rifle | 3.3222 | 32.81 | 21 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 94.49 |
| 12 | Christian Hanes | Practical Rifle | 3.2141 | 44.18 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.41 |
4Stage 4Comstock2 · 40 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle Konopa | Competition Rifle | 7.0417 | 26.13 | 32 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 200.00 |
| 2 | Cornelius Bulman III | Practical Rifle | 4.9944 | 35.64 | 29 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 200.00 |
| 3 | Adam Knox | Practical Rifle | 4.6067 | 35.60 | 33 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 184.47 |
| 4 | Nathan Mortimer | Practical Rifle | 4.4882 | 38.10 | 32 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 179.73 |
| 5 | Ethan Kellogg | Practical Rifle | 3.8665 | 45.26 | 34 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 154.83 |
| 6 | Chase Gillespie | Competition Pistol | 3.8285 | 32.65 | 27 · 10 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 200.00 |
| 7 | Chris Hanes | Practical Rifle | 3.8179 | 47.67 | 31 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.89 |
| 8 | Joseph Campbell | Rimfire Rifle | 3.8008 | 45.78 | 32 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 200.00 |
| 9 | Matt Tinkey | Rimfire Rifle | 3.7614 | 52.64 | 39 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 197.93 |
| 10 | Graydon Sherron | Practical Rifle | 3.6056 | 44.93 | 34 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 144.39 |
| 11 | Rob Shirey | Competition Rifle | 3.5790 | 47.22 | 36 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 101.65 |
| 12 | Jonnie Torquato | Competition Rifle | 2.8841 | 56.17 | 34 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 81.91 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock2 | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock2 | 30 | 150 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock2 | 30 | 150 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock2 | 40 | 200 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0