Feb 22, 2020 · Level I
FNTSA.MD IPSC Feb 22, 2020
Shooters
10
Divisions
2
Stages
4
Rounds
97
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dmitri Popov | Production | U | Minor | 485.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Iurie Coroban | Production Optics | U | Minor | 465.98 | 1 |
| 2 | Victor Statnic | Production Optics | U | Minor | 453.22 | 2 |
| 2 | Stas Nogai | Production | U | Minor | 265.00 | 2 |
| 3 | Dmitri Popov PPC | Production Optics | U | Minor | 433.17 | 3 |
| 3 | Dumitru Caragia | Production | U | Minor | 253.46 | 3 |
| 4 | Oleg Berov Ppc | Production Optics | U | Minor | 393.38 | 4 |
| 4 | Iurii Matveev | Production | U | Minor | 238.10 | 4 |
| 5 | Andrei Botezat | Production | U | Minor | 146.09 | 5 |
| 6 | Alexandr Secrieru | Production | U | Minor | 20.57 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dmitri Popov · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.74 | 4.36 | 2.25 | 1.98 | 485.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Stas Nogai · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.85 | 1.45 | 1.85 | 1.64 | 265.00 | 54.6 |
| 3 | Dumitru Caragia · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.22 | 1.92 | 1.44 | 1.63 | 253.46 | 52.3 |
| 4 | Iurii Matveev · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.55 | 2.20 | 1.26 | 0.34 | 238.10 | 49.1 |
| 5 | Andrei Botezat · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.92 | 1.52 | 1.28 | 0.00 | 146.09 | 30.1 |
| 6 | Alexandr Secrieru · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.44 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 20.57 | 4.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Iurie Coroban · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.69 | 4.24 | 5.35 | 4.11 | 465.98 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Victor Statnic · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.79 | 3.91 | 4.74 | 4.71 | 453.22 | 97.3 |
| 3 | Dmitri Popov PPC · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.40 | 3.88 | 4.42 | 4.42 | 433.17 | 93.0 |
| 4 | Oleg Berov Ppc · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.62 | 4.04 | 3.18 | 5.05 | 393.38 | 84.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 21 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Victor Statnic | Production Optics | 4.7913 | 21.08 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Iurie Coroban | Production Optics | 4.6851 | 19.85 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.67 |
| 3 | Dmitri Popov PPC | Production Optics | 4.4028 | 22.94 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.49 |
| 4 | Dmitri Popov | Production | 3.7375 | 23.01 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | Oleg Berov Ppc | Production Optics | 2.6246 | 37.72 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.52 |
| 6 | Iurii Matveev | Production | 2.5500 | 36.47 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.64 |
| 7 | Stas Nogai | Production | 1.8522 | 55.61 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.03 |
| 8 | Dumitru Caragia | Production | 1.2232 | 36.79 | 11 · 6 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 34.36 |
| 9 | Andrei Botezat | Production | 0.9239 | 54.12 | 10 · 5 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 25.95 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 41 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dmitri Popov | Production | 4.3579 | 43.37 | 34 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 205.00 |
| 2 | Iurie Coroban | Production Optics | 4.2384 | 44.12 | 34 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 205.00 |
| 3 | Oleg Berov Ppc | Production Optics | 4.0378 | 43.34 | 33 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 195.30 |
| 4 | Victor Statnic | Production Optics | 3.9087 | 47.33 | 36 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 189.05 |
| 5 | Dmitri Popov PPC | Production Optics | 3.8783 | 43.06 | 35 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 187.58 |
| 6 | Iurii Matveev | Production | 2.1965 | 65.56 | 28 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 103.32 |
| 7 | Dumitru Caragia | Production | 1.9248 | 76.89 | 23 · 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.55 |
| 8 | Andrei Botezat | Production | 1.5236 | 94.51 | 29 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 71.67 |
| 9 | Stas Nogai | Production | 1.4508 | 106.84 | 30 · 8 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 68.25 |
| 10 | Alexandr Secrieru | Production | 0.4373 | 98.34 | 13 · 17 · 7 · 4 · 4 · 0 | 20.57 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 17 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Iurie Coroban | Production Optics | 5.3526 | 15.88 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Victor Statnic | Production Optics | 4.7391 | 16.67 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.26 |
| 3 | Dmitri Popov PPC | Production Optics | 4.4214 | 18.32 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.21 |
| 4 | Oleg Berov Ppc | Production Optics | 3.1840 | 16.96 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 50.56 |
| 5 | Dmitri Popov | Production | 2.2511 | 23.10 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 6 | Stas Nogai | Production | 1.8523 | 40.49 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.94 |
| 7 | Dumitru Caragia | Production | 1.4394 | 26.40 | 6 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 54.35 |
| 8 | Andrei Botezat | Production | 1.2833 | 42.08 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 48.46 |
| 9 | Iurii Matveev | Production | 1.2612 | 32.51 | 8 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 47.62 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 18 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oleg Berov Ppc | Production Optics | 5.0473 | 15.85 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Victor Statnic | Production Optics | 4.7059 | 17.00 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.91 |
| 3 | Dmitri Popov PPC | Production Optics | 4.4243 | 17.63 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 78.89 |
| 4 | Iurie Coroban | Production Optics | 4.1109 | 20.92 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.30 |
| 5 | Dmitri Popov | Production | 1.9771 | 28.83 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Stas Nogai | Production | 1.6428 | 52.35 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.78 |
| 7 | Dumitru Caragia | Production | 1.6300 | 38.65 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 74.20 |
| 8 | Iurii Matveev | Production | 0.3409 | 26.40 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 3 · 3 · 0 | 15.52 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 41 | 205 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
More from Fntsa
- May 3, 2026FNTSA IPSC May 03, 2026 4 shooters
- Oct 26, 2025FNTSA IPSC Oct 26, 2025 12 shooters
- Oct 11, 2025F IPSC: Handgun 11 Oct 2025 8 shooters
- Aug 2, 2025FTNSA PSC Aug 02, 2025 10 shooters
- Jul 19, 2025FNTSA IPSC Jul 19, 2025 21 shooters
- Apr 5, 2025FNTSA IPSC Apr 05, 2025 12 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U10