Sep 13, 2020 · Level I · Classifier match
YMM IPSC02 2020_09_13
Shooters
37
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
113
Field
3 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian MeyersL4768 | PCC | GM | Minor | 565.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Trevor RyanA105205 | Limited | A | Major | 538.41 | 1 |
| 1 | Brian WilliamsonTY43564 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 538.01 | 1 |
| 1 | Joanne SchickleTY56514 | Open | D | Minor | 440.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Alexander GokingA90139 | Limited | M | Major | 523.49 | 2 |
| 2 | Chad ConverseA56616 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 509.12 | 2 |
| 2 | Annette WilliamsonTY22616 | PCC | C | Minor | 413.45 | 2 |
| 3 | Ricky LabistreA112657 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 486.83 | 3 |
| 3 | Eddie PinsonA114032 | PCC | C | Minor | 374.38 | 3 |
| 3 | Robert Dickerson | Limited | U | Major | 354.40 | 3 |
| 4 | Monte SellardsA125201 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 463.60 | 4 |
| 4 | Joseph Barrios | PCC | U | Minor | 368.93 | 4 |
| 4 | Caleb Fitschen | Limited | Minor | 343.68 | 4 | |
| 5 | Patrick HollandA127056 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 457.36 | 5 |
| 5 | Jim TawzerTY87721 | PCC | B | Minor | 359.86 | 5 |
| 5 | Tom SlotaTY53718 | Limited | B | Major | 318.84 | 5 |
| 6 | Donald HonakerA68844 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 436.88 | 6 |
| 6 | John SchroederTY63491 | PCC | C | Minor | 323.13 | 6 |
| 6 | Skyler Masloski | Limited | U | Minor | 158.98 | 6 |
| 7 | Dean Hitchcock | Carry Optics | Minor | 360.42 | 7 | |
| 7 | Stefnie MaslenFY61184 | PCC | C | Minor | 320.73 | 7 |
| 7 | Ulisses Guillen | Limited | Minor | 152.37 | 7 | |
| 8 | Ryan PischingerA116897 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 320.89 | 8 |
| 8 | Jon BreazealA71290 | PCC | B | Minor | 305.96 | 8 |
| 8 | Abraham Guillen | Limited | Minor | 134.49 | 8 | |
| 9 | John GloverTY56992 | PCC | Minor | 291.06 | 9 | |
| 9 | Ryan Goff | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 249.99 | 9 |
| 9 | Bill Akins | Limited | Minor | 126.01 | 9 | |
| 10 | Johnnie CadyTY63399 | PCC | C | Minor | 280.37 | 10 |
| 10 | Jerry Pena | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 245.79 | 10 |
| 10 | Adrian Montoya | Limited | Minor | 102.30 | 10 | |
| 11 | Del MaslenA12982 | PCC | B | Minor | 232.61 | 11 |
| 11 | Larry French | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 66.03 | 11 |
| 12 | Steve LoweA106820 | PCC | C | Minor | 222.17 | 12 |
| 13 | George Wagner | PCC | U | Minor | 218.12 | 13 |
| 14 | Charlie SchickleA46841 | PCC | D | Minor | 183.06 | 14 |
| 15 | Ryan PischingerA116897 | PCC | U | Minor | 30.80 | 15 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brian WilliamsonTY43564 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 4.35 | 5.91 | 7.33 | 5.07 | 5.98 | 538.01 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chad ConverseA56616 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.70 | 5.16 | 7.63 | 4.48 | 6.04 | 509.12 | 94.6 |
| 3 | Ricky LabistreA112657 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 6.59 | 5.22 | 5.14 | 5.12 | 5.27 | 486.83 | 90.5 |
| 4 | Monte SellardsA125201 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 5.08 | 3.66 | 6.56 | 4.56 | 5.77 | 463.60 | 86.2 |
| 5 | Patrick HollandA127056 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.76 | 4.43 | 4.86 | 5.21 | 5.14 | 457.36 | 85.0 |
| 6 | Donald HonakerA68844 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 5.63 | 4.58 | 4.04 | 4.56 | 5.53 | 436.88 | 81.2 |
| 7 | Dean Hitchcock · 7 overall | Minor | 4.63 | 4.27 | 4.16 | 3.03 | 4.15 | 360.42 | 67.0 | |
| 8 | Ryan PischingerA116897 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.98 | 3.75 | 3.24 | 3.01 | 3.46 | 320.89 | 59.6 |
| 9 | Ryan Goff · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.34 | 3.25 | 1.65 | 2.82 | 2.77 | 249.99 | 46.5 |
| 10 | Jerry Pena · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.51 | 2.46 | 3.66 | 1.91 | 2.99 | 245.79 | 45.7 |
| 11 | Larry French · 11 overall | U | Minor | 0.68 | 1.60 | 0.15 | 0.54 | 0.50 | 66.03 | 12.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trevor RyanA105205 · 1 overall | A | Major | 7.88 | 6.28 | 6.60 | 5.07 | 5.12 | 538.41 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Alexander GokingA90139 · 2 overall | M | Major | 5.80 | 5.10 | 6.41 | 5.92 | 5.51 | 523.49 | 97.2 |
| 3 | Robert Dickerson · 3 overall | U | Major | 5.92 | 3.75 | 3.11 | 3.67 | 4.39 | 354.40 | 65.8 |
| 4 | Caleb Fitschen · 4 overall | Minor | 4.65 | 4.14 | 3.31 | 2.87 | 4.49 | 343.68 | 63.8 | |
| 5 | Tom SlotaTY53718 · 5 overall | B | Major | 5.50 | 1.53 | 4.48 | 4.07 | 3.28 | 318.84 | 59.2 |
| 6 | Skyler Masloski · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.97 | 2.48 | 2.31 | 0.50 | 1.92 | 158.98 | 29.5 |
| 7 | Ulisses Guillen · 7 overall | Minor | 3.17 | 2.31 | 0.79 | 0.65 | 2.48 | 152.37 | 28.3 | |
| 8 | Abraham Guillen · 8 overall | Minor | 3.23 | 1.75 | 0.00 | 1.03 | 2.57 | 134.49 | 25.0 | |
| 9 | Bill Akins · 9 overall | Minor | 2.48 | 2.35 | 2.90 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 126.01 | 23.4 | |
| 10 | Adrian Montoya · 10 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 1.63 | 1.42 | 0.00 | 1.76 | 102.30 | 19.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joanne SchickleTY56514 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 2.21 | 1.48 | 0.51 | 0.00 | 1.15 | 440.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian MeyersL4768 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 7.06 | 6.29 | 8.37 | 6.56 | 7.51 | 565.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Annette WilliamsonTY22616 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.79 | 5.01 | 7.43 | 3.69 | 5.08 | 413.45 | 73.2 |
| 3 | Eddie PinsonA114032 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.69 | 4.43 | 5.95 | 5.08 | 3.78 | 374.38 | 66.3 |
| 4 | Joseph Barrios · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.80 | 4.24 | 4.38 | 3.97 | 5.71 | 368.93 | 65.3 |
| 5 | Jim TawzerTY87721 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 4.62 | 3.34 | 5.40 | 4.65 | 4.96 | 359.86 | 63.7 |
| 6 | John SchroederTY63491 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 4.66 | 3.72 | 5.04 | 3.17 | 4.29 | 323.13 | 57.2 |
| 7 | Stefnie MaslenFY61184 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 4.40 | 3.32 | 4.96 | 3.53 | 4.42 | 320.73 | 56.8 |
| 8 | Jon BreazealA71290 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 6.32 | 0.00 | 5.52 | 4.32 | 5.40 | 305.96 | 54.1 |
| 9 | John GloverTY56992 · 9 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 4.85 | 3.71 | 2.58 | 4.98 | 291.06 | 51.5 | |
| 10 | Johnnie CadyTY63399 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 5.07 | 3.72 | 3.93 | 1.95 | 4.05 | 280.37 | 49.6 |
| 11 | Del MaslenA12982 · 11 overall | B | Minor | 0.00 | 3.89 | 4.77 | 3.80 | 0.00 | 232.61 | 41.2 |
| 12 | Steve LoweA106820 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 3.94 | 3.04 | 0.00 | 2.62 | 5.10 | 222.17 | 39.3 |
| 13 | George Wagner · 13 overall | U | Minor | 3.79 | 3.06 | 3.11 | 1.08 | 3.46 | 218.12 | 38.6 |
| 14 | Charlie SchickleA46841 · 14 overall | D | Minor | 1.90 | 2.63 | 3.07 | 0.95 | 2.87 | 183.06 | 32.4 |
| 15 | Ryan PischingerA116897 · 15 overall | U | Minor | 4.35 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 30.80 | 5.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Too Close For ComfortVirginia · 10 rounds · 34 runs · classifier 13-06
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trevor Ryan | Limited | 7.8778 | 6.22 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Ian Meyers | PCC | 7.0588 | 5.10 | 4 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Ricky Labistre | Carry Optics | 6.5903 | 6.98 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Jon Breazeal | PCC | 6.3218 | 6.96 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.78 |
| 5 | Robert Dickerson | Limited | 5.9179 | 8.28 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.56 |
| 6 | Alexander Goking | Limited | 5.7971 | 7.59 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.79 |
| 7 | Joseph Barrios | PCC | 5.7971 | 7.59 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.06 |
| 8 | Patrick Holland | Carry Optics | 5.7572 | 7.99 | 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.68 |
| 9 | Donald Honaker | Carry Optics | 5.6338 | 7.81 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.74 |
| 10 | Tom Slota | Limited | 5.5012 | 8.18 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.92 |
| 11 | Monte Sellards | Carry Optics | 5.0847 | 9.44 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.58 |
| 12 | Johnnie Cady | PCC | 5.0691 | 8.68 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.91 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 26 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian Meyers | PCC | 6.2914 | 18.12 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Trevor Ryan | Limited | 6.2790 | 19.43 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Brian Williamson | Carry Optics | 5.9089 | 19.97 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Ricky Labistre | Carry Optics | 5.2239 | 24.12 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.93 |
| 5 | Chad Converse | Carry Optics | 5.1585 | 21.13 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 113.49 |
| 6 | Alexander Goking | Limited | 5.1029 | 23.32 | 17 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.65 |
| 7 | Annette Williamson | PCC | 5.0142 | 24.73 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.61 |
| 8 | John Glover | PCC | 4.8490 | 25.16 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.20 |
| 9 | Donald Honaker | Carry Optics | 4.5847 | 26.61 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.87 |
| 10 | Eddie Pinson | PCC | 4.4311 | 26.63 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.56 |
| 11 | Patrick Holland | Carry Optics | 4.4258 | 26.21 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 97.37 |
| 12 | Dean Hitchcock | Carry Optics | 4.2656 | 24.85 | 14 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.85 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 28 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian Meyers | PCC | 8.3715 | 15.29 | 24 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Chad Converse | Carry Optics | 7.6281 | 16.78 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Annette Williamson | PCC | 7.4279 | 18.04 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.22 |
| 4 | Brian Williamson | Carry Optics | 7.3304 | 18.28 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.54 |
| 5 | Trevor Ryan | Limited | 6.5959 | 17.89 | 22 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Monte Sellards | Carry Optics | 6.5623 | 19.81 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.44 |
| 7 | Alexander Goking | Limited | 6.4096 | 19.97 | 20 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.05 |
| 8 | Eddie Pinson | PCC | 5.9480 | 21.52 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.47 |
| 9 | Jon Breazeal | PCC | 5.5244 | 23.17 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.39 |
| 10 | Jim Tawzer | PCC | 5.3991 | 25.56 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.29 |
| 11 | Ricky Labistre | Carry Optics | 5.1398 | 26.46 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.33 |
| 12 | John Schroeder | PCC | 5.0420 | 24.99 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.32 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 25 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian Meyers | PCC | 6.5565 | 18.76 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Alexander Goking | Limited | 5.9193 | 19.09 | 17 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | Patrick Holland | Carry Optics | 5.2075 | 23.62 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 4 | Ricky Labistre | Carry Optics | 5.1186 | 24.03 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.87 |
| 5 | Eddie Pinson | PCC | 5.0811 | 23.42 | 23 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.87 |
| 6 | Brian Williamson | Carry Optics | 5.0701 | 24.26 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.70 |
| 7 | Trevor Ryan | Limited | 5.0677 | 19.93 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 107.02 |
| 8 | Jim Tawzer | PCC | 4.6485 | 26.03 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.62 |
| 9 | Monte Sellards | Carry Optics | 4.5623 | 26.96 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.51 |
| 10 | Donald Honaker | Carry Optics | 4.5578 | 25.67 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.40 |
| 11 | Chad Converse | Carry Optics | 4.4795 | 23.44 | 18 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.53 |
| 12 | Jon Breazeal | PCC | 4.3233 | 26.60 | 25 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 82.42 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 24 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian Meyers | PCC | 7.5067 | 14.92 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Chad Converse | Carry Optics | 6.0427 | 16.88 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Brian Williamson | Carry Optics | 5.9815 | 18.39 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.78 |
| 4 | Monte Sellards | Carry Optics | 5.7654 | 20.12 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.49 |
| 5 | Joseph Barrios | PCC | 5.7082 | 18.92 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.25 |
| 6 | Donald Honaker | Carry Optics | 5.5264 | 20.99 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.75 |
| 7 | Alexander Goking | Limited | 5.5142 | 20.13 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Jon Breazeal | PCC | 5.4027 | 19.62 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.37 |
| 9 | Ricky Labistre | Carry Optics | 5.2726 | 22.38 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.71 |
| 10 | Patrick Holland | Carry Optics | 5.1447 | 21.77 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.17 |
| 11 | Trevor Ryan | Limited | 5.1189 | 19.34 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 111.40 |
| 12 | Steve Lowe | PCC | 5.0989 | 22.75 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.51 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Too Close For Comfort | Virginia | 10 | 50 | 13-06 |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from Yuma Matchmasters
- Jan 23, 2026YMM PCSL 2026-01-24 26 shooters
- Oct 25, 2025YMM PCSL 2025-10-25 18 shooters
- Oct 12, 2025YMM USPSA 2025_10_19 56 shooters
- Sep 21, 2025YMM USPSA 2025_09_21 51 shooters
- Aug 10, 2025YMM USPSA 2025_8_10 45 shooters
- Jul 13, 2025YMM USPSA 2025_07_13 49 shooters
Field
GM1M2A1B–D14U12