Jul 13, 2019 · Level I
VPSC Club 4
Shooters
46
Divisions
5
Stages
6
Rounds
106
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pieter Burger5153 | Open | Visitor | Minor | 530.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Freddie Labuschagne1536 | Standard | Visitor | Major | 500.41 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Atkins4483 | Production Optics | Visitor | Minor | 491.20 | 1 |
| 1 | Etienne Burger5728 | Production | Visitor | Minor | 467.38 | 1 |
| 1 | Tom Clack239 | Classic | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 430.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Etienne Opperman327 | Production | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 461.01 | 2 |
| 2 | Johan Otto4953 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Major | 454.68 | 2 |
| 2 | PD Pretorius2804 | Production Optics | Visitor | Minor | 440.44 | 2 |
| 3 | Kobus Drodskie1155 | Production | Visitor | Minor | 446.72 | 3 |
| 3 | Fanie Otto2730 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Major | 408.06 | 3 |
| 3 | Johan Viljoen4972 | Production Optics | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 348.19 | 3 |
| 4 | Marco Coelho4727 | Production | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 436.53 | 4 |
| 4 | William De Jager994 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 374.85 | 4 |
| 4 | Chantelle Viljoen3384 | Production Optics | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 195.33 | 4 |
| 5 | Kevin Messer3975 | Production | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 427.35 | 5 |
| 5 | Gerhard de Wet3599 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 364.71 | 5 |
| 6 | Wilken van der Merwe5036 | Production | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 422.98 | 6 |
| 6 | Jacobus Deysel032 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 337.75 | 6 |
| 7 | Helder Morais4928 | Production | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 369.76 | 7 |
| 7 | Gham de Wet4960 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Major | 336.40 | 7 |
| 8 | Archie Goldswain | Production | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 363.05 | 8 |
| 8 | Gerhard (Bobbie) Jonker267 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 316.17 | 8 |
| 9 | Ramogare Makhoe4849 | Production | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 346.86 | 9 |
| 9 | Quintin Fitzpatrick1762 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Major | 304.86 | 9 |
| 10 | Dean AustinVPSC264 | Production | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 339.57 | 10 |
| 10 | michael Zervogiannis2237 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Major | 283.63 | 10 |
| 11 | Kallie Albertse5767 | Production | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 336.94 | 11 |
| 11 | Carl Pieterse4929 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Major | 277.09 | 11 |
| 12 | Kenan Altaki4256 | Production | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 316.91 | 12 |
| 12 | Marthinus Willemse215 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Major | 276.41 | 12 |
| 13 | Hannes Nel | Standard | Visitor | Major | 273.32 | 13 |
| 13 | Jacques BoshoffVPSC251 | Production | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 272.58 | 13 |
| 14 | Sarel du ToitVPSC035 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 272.86 | 14 |
| 14 | Gerhard Bruwer2755 | Production | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 237.90 | 14 |
| 15 | Andre Van rhyn1465 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Major | 247.99 | 15 |
| 15 | Francois Du Rand4257 | Production | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 224.68 | 15 |
| 16 | Cecil Kleinhans786 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 230.18 | 16 |
| 16 | Belinda Lubbe1978 | Production | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 134.54 | 16 |
| 17 | Heinz Hauck1076 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 199.04 | 17 |
| 18 | Chris Van Tonder218 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 179.37 | 18 |
| 19 | Pete EvittsV036 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 169.31 | 19 |
| 20 | Simonne Robinson4303 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 131.72 | 20 |
| 21 | Elsa Van Tonder596 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 129.31 | 21 |
| 22 | Jan Janse van Rensburg5750 | Standard | Visitor | Major | 28.88 | 22 |
| 23 | Jan Janse van Rensburg Snr5749 | Standard | Visitor | Major | 25.73 | 23 |
| 24 | Werner van Waveren DQ5374 | Standard | Visitor | Minor | 0.00 | 24 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tom Clack239 · 1 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 3.44 | 2.03 | 3.74 | 2.52 | 1.63 | 0.00 | 430.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pieter Burger5153 · 1 overall | Visitor | Minor | 9.28 | 6.22 | 9.46 | 7.36 | 7.38 | 6.39 | 530.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Etienne Burger5728 · 1 overall | Visitor | Minor | 6.88 | 4.49 | 6.45 | 2.64 | 7.55 | 4.28 | 467.38 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Etienne Opperman327 · 2 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 7.00 | 3.47 | 8.23 | 4.69 | 3.82 | 3.69 | 461.01 | 98.6 |
| 3 | Kobus Drodskie1155 · 3 overall | Visitor | Minor | 6.07 | 4.42 | 8.39 | 2.30 | 6.79 | 3.36 | 446.72 | 95.6 |
| 4 | Marco Coelho4727 · 4 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 7.05 | 3.66 | 6.32 | 4.34 | 6.26 | 2.84 | 436.53 | 93.4 |
| 5 | Kevin Messer3975 · 5 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 6.67 | 2.90 | 7.18 | 1.42 | 5.90 | 4.63 | 427.35 | 91.4 |
| 6 | Wilken van der Merwe5036 · 6 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 4.98 | 3.52 | 7.45 | 2.39 | 6.56 | 4.45 | 422.98 | 90.5 |
| 7 | Helder Morais4928 · 7 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 4.34 | 3.44 | 6.36 | 2.92 | 6.00 | 3.14 | 369.76 | 79.1 |
| 8 | Archie Goldswain · 8 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 4.95 | 1.99 | 6.62 | 2.81 | 5.27 | 3.53 | 363.05 | 77.7 |
| 9 | Ramogare Makhoe4849 · 9 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 4.90 | 3.63 | 7.15 | 1.49 | 0.00 | 4.04 | 346.86 | 74.2 |
| 10 | Dean AustinVPSC264 · 10 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 5.48 | 4.14 | 2.58 | 2.17 | 2.43 | 4.31 | 339.57 | 72.7 |
| 11 | Kallie Albertse5767 · 11 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 4.87 | 2.55 | 4.70 | 2.29 | 5.57 | 3.34 | 336.94 | 72.1 |
| 12 | Kenan Altaki4256 · 12 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 4.49 | 3.07 | 5.31 | 1.91 | 2.76 | 3.27 | 316.91 | 67.8 |
| 13 | Jacques BoshoffVPSC251 · 13 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 5.33 | 2.03 | 5.94 | 2.41 | 3.25 | 0.38 | 272.58 | 58.3 |
| 14 | Gerhard Bruwer2755 · 14 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 2.96 | 1.19 | 3.90 | 2.63 | 2.75 | 2.70 | 237.90 | 50.9 |
| 15 | Francois Du Rand4257 · 15 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 2.63 | 2.24 | 2.65 | 2.20 | 1.60 | 3.04 | 224.68 | 48.1 |
| 16 | Belinda Lubbe1978 · 16 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 1.45 | 1.25 | 2.03 | 1.12 | 1.97 | 1.47 | 134.54 | 28.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Atkins4483 · 1 overall | Visitor | Minor | 4.87 | 5.51 | 7.70 | 5.34 | 6.52 | 5.30 | 491.20 | 100.0 |
| 2 | PD Pretorius2804 · 2 overall | Visitor | Minor | 6.94 | 4.31 | 5.90 | 4.11 | 5.48 | 3.97 | 440.44 | 89.7 |
| 3 | Johan Viljoen4972 · 3 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 4.67 | 1.46 | 7.08 | 2.43 | 3.86 | 4.15 | 348.19 | 70.9 |
| 4 | Chantelle Viljoen3384 · 4 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 2.25 | 2.77 | 3.45 | 2.46 | 0.00 | 2.17 | 195.33 | 39.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Freddie Labuschagne1536 · 1 overall | Visitor | Major | 8.90 | 5.29 | 8.44 | 6.19 | 9.35 | 7.16 | 500.41 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Johan Otto4953 · 2 overall | Vereeniging club member | Major | 8.11 | 6.06 | 10.41 | 3.75 | 8.58 | 4.64 | 454.68 | 90.9 |
| 3 | Fanie Otto2730 · 3 overall | Vereeniging club member | Major | 7.48 | 4.76 | 7.14 | 4.78 | 7.48 | 5.29 | 408.06 | 81.5 |
| 4 | William De Jager994 · 4 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 7.32 | 3.73 | 6.00 | 4.13 | 7.91 | 5.06 | 374.85 | 74.9 |
| 5 | Gerhard de Wet3599 · 5 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 6.55 | 3.86 | 7.66 | 4.13 | 6.76 | 4.30 | 364.71 | 72.9 |
| 6 | Jacobus Deysel032 · 6 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 5.87 | 3.42 | 7.80 | 4.79 | 2.45 | 4.86 | 337.75 | 67.5 |
| 7 | Gham de Wet4960 · 7 overall | Vereeniging club member | Major | 6.79 | 4.32 | 6.60 | 1.72 | 6.25 | 4.35 | 336.40 | 67.2 |
| 8 | Gerhard (Bobbie) Jonker267 · 8 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 5.70 | 3.62 | 6.69 | 2.78 | 4.14 | 4.79 | 316.17 | 63.2 |
| 9 | Quintin Fitzpatrick1762 · 9 overall | Vereeniging club member | Major | 5.01 | 2.13 | 7.77 | 3.70 | 5.22 | 3.98 | 304.86 | 60.9 |
| 10 | michael Zervogiannis2237 · 10 overall | Vereeniging club member | Major | 5.55 | 3.59 | 5.47 | 2.36 | 3.98 | 3.93 | 283.63 | 56.7 |
| 11 | Carl Pieterse4929 · 11 overall | Vereeniging club member | Major | 4.90 | 3.05 | 5.88 | 4.39 | 3.30 | 3.18 | 277.09 | 55.4 |
| 12 | Marthinus Willemse215 · 12 overall | Vereeniging club member | Major | 6.17 | 0.00 | 7.86 | 0.64 | 3.90 | 5.16 | 276.41 | 55.2 |
| 13 | Hannes Nel · 13 overall | Visitor | Major | 4.40 | 3.20 | 6.43 | 3.18 | 3.92 | 3.44 | 273.32 | 54.6 |
| 14 | Sarel du ToitVPSC035 · 14 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 4.20 | 3.15 | 5.72 | 3.45 | 4.55 | 3.72 | 272.86 | 54.5 |
| 15 | Andre Van rhyn1465 · 15 overall | Vereeniging club member | Major | 4.33 | 1.18 | 5.72 | 4.22 | 1.15 | 4.46 | 247.99 | 49.6 |
| 16 | Cecil Kleinhans786 · 16 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 4.09 | 2.92 | 4.38 | 1.81 | 3.83 | 3.46 | 230.18 | 46.0 |
| 17 | Heinz Hauck1076 · 17 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 3.56 | 2.13 | 3.62 | 2.04 | 3.22 | 3.13 | 199.04 | 39.8 |
| 18 | Chris Van Tonder218 · 18 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 3.03 | 1.93 | 4.05 | 0.60 | 4.05 | 2.73 | 179.37 | 35.9 |
| 19 | Pete EvittsV036 · 19 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 3.13 | 1.90 | 3.48 | 1.75 | 2.68 | 2.20 | 169.31 | 33.8 |
| 20 | Simonne Robinson4303 · 20 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 2.60 | 1.08 | 2.54 | 1.63 | 0.90 | 2.35 | 131.72 | 26.3 |
| 21 | Elsa Van Tonder596 · 21 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 2.54 | 1.32 | 2.60 | 1.03 | 2.56 | 1.66 | 129.31 | 25.8 |
| 22 | Jan Janse van Rensburg5750 · 22 overall | Visitor | Major | 0.68 | 0.60 | 0.92 | 0.00 | 0.35 | 0.00 | 28.88 | 5.8 |
| 23 | Jan Janse van Rensburg Snr5749 · 23 overall | Visitor | Major | 0.02 | 0.34 | 0.92 | 0.04 | 1.46 | 0.13 | 25.73 | 5.1 |
| 24 | Werner van Waveren DQ5374 · 24 overall | Visitor | Minor | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Range 1Comstock · 26 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pieter Burger | Open | 9.2846 | 13.14 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Freddie Labuschagne | Standard | 8.9001 | 13.82 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Johan Otto | Standard | 8.1063 | 14.68 | 17 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.40 |
| 4 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 7.4843 | 15.90 | 19 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.32 |
| 5 | William De Jager | Standard | 7.3188 | 13.80 | 20 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 106.90 |
| 6 | Marco Coelho | Production | 7.0542 | 15.31 | 17 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 7 | Etienne Opperman | Production | 7.0044 | 15.99 | 19 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.08 |
| 8 | PD Pretorius | Production Optics | 6.9383 | 18.16 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 9 | Etienne Burger | Production | 6.8774 | 18.03 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.74 |
| 10 | Gham de Wet | Standard | 6.7888 | 18.56 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.16 |
| 11 | Kevin Messer | Production | 6.6667 | 18.00 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.86 |
| 12 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | 6.5483 | 18.02 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.65 |
2Stage 2 Range 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pieter Burger | Open | 6.2229 | 6.91 | 8 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Johan Otto | Standard | 6.0574 | 9.41 | 7 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Mark Atkins | Production Optics | 5.5118 | 10.16 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Freddie Labuschagne | Standard | 5.2928 | 8.88 | 7 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 61.16 |
| 5 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 4.7619 | 12.81 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.03 |
| 6 | Etienne Burger | Production | 4.4892 | 12.92 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Kobus Drodskie | Production | 4.4183 | 13.58 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.89 |
| 8 | Gham de Wet | Standard | 4.3233 | 10.64 | 2 · 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.96 |
| 9 | PD Pretorius | Production Optics | 4.3112 | 10.67 | 6 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.75 |
| 10 | Dean Austin | Production | 4.1443 | 13.03 | 9 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.62 |
| 11 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | 3.8610 | 15.54 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.62 |
| 12 | William De Jager | Standard | 3.7288 | 8.85 | 6 · 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 43.09 |
3Stage 3 Range 3Comstock · 22 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johan Otto | Standard | 10.4058 | 9.61 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Pieter Burger | Open | 9.4583 | 11.63 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Freddie Labuschagne | Standard | 8.4428 | 10.66 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 89.25 |
| 4 | Kobus Drodskie | Production | 8.3893 | 11.92 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Etienne Opperman | Production | 8.2258 | 12.40 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.86 |
| 6 | Marthinus Willemse | Standard | 7.8561 | 13.62 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.05 |
| 7 | Jacobus Deysel | Standard | 7.7961 | 13.34 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.41 |
| 8 | Quintin Fitzpatrick | Standard | 7.7716 | 12.61 | 14 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.15 |
| 9 | Mark Atkins | Production Optics | 7.6980 | 13.51 | 20 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 10 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | 7.6634 | 13.31 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.01 |
| 11 | Wilken van der Merwe | Production | 7.4453 | 13.70 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.62 |
| 12 | Kevin Messer | Production | 7.1799 | 11.56 | 17 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 94.14 |
4Stage 4 Range 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pieter Burger | Open | 7.3620 | 8.15 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Freddie Labuschagne | Standard | 6.1889 | 9.21 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Mark Atkins | Production Optics | 5.3435 | 10.48 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Jacobus Deysel | Standard | 4.7934 | 12.10 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.47 |
| 5 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 4.7830 | 11.29 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.37 |
| 6 | Etienne Opperman | Production | 4.6916 | 11.51 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Carl Pieterse | Standard | 4.3938 | 12.29 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.60 |
| 8 | Marco Coelho | Production | 4.3443 | 12.43 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.56 |
| 9 | Andre Van rhyn | Standard | 4.2174 | 12.33 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.89 |
| 10 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | 4.1284 | 13.08 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.02 |
| 11 | William De Jager | Standard | 4.1280 | 9.69 | 6 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.02 |
| 12 | PD Pretorius | Production Optics | 4.1107 | 12.65 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.16 |
5Stage 5 Range 6Virginia · 12 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Freddie Labuschagne | Standard | 9.3489 | 5.99 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Johan Otto | Standard | 8.5799 | 6.76 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.06 |
| 3 | William De Jager | Standard | 7.9077 | 6.07 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.75 |
| 4 | Etienne Burger | Production | 7.5472 | 5.83 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 7.4780 | 6.82 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.99 |
| 6 | Pieter Burger | Open | 7.3791 | 7.86 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Kobus Drodskie | Production | 6.7925 | 7.95 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.00 |
| 8 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | 6.7633 | 8.28 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.41 |
| 9 | Wilken van der Merwe | Production | 6.5574 | 7.93 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.13 |
| 10 | Mark Atkins | Production Optics | 6.5245 | 7.97 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Marco Coelho | Production | 6.2598 | 6.39 | 5 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.77 |
| 12 | Gham de Wet | Standard | 6.2500 | 7.20 | 5 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.11 |
6Stage 6 Range 7Comstock · 20 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Freddie Labuschagne | Standard | 7.1646 | 13.12 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Pieter Burger | Open | 6.3913 | 12.83 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Mark Atkins | Production Optics | 5.2997 | 15.85 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 5.2948 | 16.62 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.90 |
| 5 | Marthinus Willemse | Standard | 5.1613 | 17.05 | 14 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.04 |
| 6 | William De Jager | Standard | 5.0644 | 11.65 | 8 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.69 |
| 7 | Jacobus Deysel | Standard | 4.8626 | 18.92 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.87 |
| 8 | Gerhard (Bobbie) Jonker | Standard | 4.7863 | 17.55 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.80 |
| 9 | Johan Otto | Standard | 4.6434 | 12.06 | 6 · 11 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 64.81 |
| 10 | Kevin Messer | Production | 4.6341 | 16.40 | 11 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Andre Van rhyn | Standard | 4.4627 | 17.03 | 14 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 62.29 |
| 12 | Wilken van der Merwe | Production | 4.4485 | 16.41 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.99 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Range 1 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Range 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Range 3 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Range 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 Range 6 | Virginia | 12 | 60 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 Range 7 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0