Aug 29, 2024 · Level I · Classifier match
NAZ Aug 29 2024
Shooters
4
Divisions
2
Stages
3
Rounds
52
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Henry StantonA149165 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 260.00 | 1 |
| 1 | John GibbsA152997 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 220.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Ryan KiedrowskiA162201 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 198.03 | 2 |
| 2 | John StonemanA148973 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 182.31 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Henry StantonA149165 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 12.33 | 4.43 | 8.08 | 260.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | John StonemanA148973 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 7.84 | 4.03 | 1.95 | 182.31 | 70.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John GibbsA152997 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 12.14 | 4.95 | 0.00 | 220.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ryan KiedrowskiA162201 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 9.19 | 3.40 | 6.69 | 198.03 | 90.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Can You CountVirginia · 20 rounds · 4 runs · classifier 06-03
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Henry Stanton | Carry Optics | 12.3305 | 8.11 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | John Gibbs | Limited Optics | 12.1437 | 8.07 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Ryan Kiedrowski | Limited Optics | 9.1866 | 10.45 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.65 |
| 4 | John Stoneman | Carry Optics | 7.8370 | 12.76 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.56 |
2Golden Bullet StandardsVirginia · 24 rounds · 4 runs · classifier 06-06
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Gibbs | Limited Optics | 4.9483 | 22.23 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Henry Stanton | Carry Optics | 4.4313 | 20.31 | 12 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | John Stoneman | Carry Optics | 4.0283 | 26.81 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.09 |
| 4 | Ryan Kiedrowski | Limited Optics | 3.3969 | 26.20 | 18 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 82.38 |
3Down The MiddleVirginia · 8 rounds · 3 runs · classifier 13-02
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Henry Stanton | Carry Optics | 8.0808 | 4.95 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Ryan Kiedrowski | Limited Optics | 6.6890 | 5.98 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | John Stoneman | Carry Optics | 1.9531 | 5.12 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 9.67 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Can You Count | Virginia | 20 | 100 | 06-03 |
| 2 | Golden Bullet Standards | Virginia | 24 | 120 | 06-06 |
| 3 | Down The Middle | Virginia | 8 | 40 | 13-02 |
More from NAZ
- Aug 29, 2024NAZ USPSA Aug 29 2024 9 shooters
- Aug 22, 2024NAZ USPSA Aug 22 2024 6 shooters
- Aug 15, 2024NAZ USPSA Aug 15 7 shooters
- Aug 8, 2024NAZ USPSA Aug 8 2024 CARRY GUNS 8 shooters
- Jul 25, 2024NAZ USPSA July 18 2024 (clone) 8 shooters
- Jul 18, 2024NAZ USPSA July 18 2024 8 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D2U2