Dec 1, 2024 · Level I · Classifier match
BNA USPSA - December 1, 2024, Brothers N Arms Match
Shooters
40
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
143
Field
12 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James FuquaA138078 | Limited Optics | M | Minor | 674.36 | 1 |
| 1 | Neil DrennanL5845 | PCC | M | Minor | 660.12 | 1 |
| 1 | Kyle RogersA131192 | Open | A | Major | 657.63 | 1 |
| 1 | Rachel HarperL4667 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 655.48 | 1 |
| 1 | Steven CothranA140055 | Limited | U | Minor | 643.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jim KrantzA111663 | Production | M | Minor | 637.65 | 1 |
| 2 | Matt HunadyA144621 | PCC | M | Minor | 655.91 | 2 |
| 2 | Brayden HerringtonTY134603 | Open | M | Major | 646.77 | 2 |
| 2 | JESSE BASSA153523 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 594.84 | 2 |
| 2 | Ethan BoudreauxTY84389 | Limited Optics | A | Minor | 590.24 | 2 |
| 2 | Bryce DupuyA98844 | Production | M | Minor | 561.75 | 2 |
| 2 | Craig ChandlerA161897 | Limited | U | Minor | 405.39 | 2 |
| 3 | Billy HerringtonB88 | Limited Optics | M | Minor | 584.95 | 3 |
| 3 | Tim PattersonA107778 | Open | M | Major | 560.31 | 3 |
| 3 | Blayne DupuyA98845 | Production | M | Minor | 552.09 | 3 |
| 3 | Robert RivetTY23142 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 520.47 | 3 |
| 3 | Steven HowardellTY116636 | PCC | U | Minor | 510.29 | 3 |
| 4 | William DavenportTY105075 | Limited Optics | A | Minor | 572.39 | 4 |
| 4 | Dustin BobstL5867 | Production | A | Minor | 519.75 | 4 |
| 4 | Dylan MoreeA152696 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 519.11 | 4 |
| 4 | Lee FraiserA76693 | Open | B | Major | 484.15 | 4 |
| 4 | Ethan Crawford | PCC | U | Minor | 385.73 | 4 |
| 5 | Tony BrachearA106542 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 525.09 | 5 |
| 5 | Marius AlinoA161055 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 499.08 | 5 |
| 5 | Cooper RivetTY135555 | Production | U | Minor | 482.81 | 5 |
| 5 | Vincent Ferrara DQA111040 | Open | B | Major | 0.00 | 5 |
| 6 | Jason JacksonA142550 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 485.23 | 6 |
| 6 | Mack FoxA154339 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 480.96 | 6 |
| 7 | Bill JacksonL6269 | Limited Optics | A | Minor | 481.51 | 7 |
| 7 | Kevin Kimbrell | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 439.96 | 7 |
| 8 | Jay GlausierA137630 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 437.47 | 8 |
| 8 | Chelsea ThayerA153631 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 401.00 | 8 |
| 9 | Marcus ChristianTY131881 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 406.86 | 9 |
| 9 | Rex GarrickA163681 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 377.03 | 9 |
| 10 | Jarveon Howard | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 266.60 | 10 |
| 10 | Josh Glausier | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 174.56 | 10 |
| 11 | Jeffrey PolkA104167 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 158.38 | 11 |
| 11 | Stephen Maduell DQA104612 | Limited Optics | A | Minor | 0.00 | 11 |
| 12 | Harold GoldmanA153365 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 151.14 | 12 |
| 13 | JESSE BASS (2)A153523 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 72.00 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rachel HarperL4667 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 6.75 | 6.90 | 4.36 | 6.25 | 6.88 | 84.00 | 655.48 | 100.0 |
| 2 | JESSE BASSA153523 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 4.98 | 6.56 | 5.48 | 5.86 | 4.11 | 80.00 | 594.84 | 90.8 |
| 3 | Robert RivetTY23142 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 6.13 | 5.16 | 4.28 | 5.15 | 4.85 | 50.00 | 520.47 | 79.4 |
| 4 | Dylan MoreeA152696 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 4.98 | 5.28 | 5.37 | 5.05 | 5.52 | 33.00 | 519.11 | 79.2 |
| 5 | Marius AlinoA161055 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 6.00 | 3.59 | 3.68 | 5.00 | 6.50 | 60.00 | 499.08 | 76.1 |
| 6 | Mack FoxA154339 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 4.38 | 4.74 | 3.82 | 5.09 | 5.52 | 48.00 | 480.96 | 73.4 |
| 7 | Kevin Kimbrell · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.82 | 4.15 | 4.48 | 3.80 | 2.91 | 62.00 | 439.96 | 67.1 |
| 8 | Chelsea ThayerA153631 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 5.44 | 3.87 | 2.85 | 3.32 | 5.47 | 29.00 | 401.00 | 61.2 |
| 9 | Rex GarrickA163681 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.35 | 3.83 | 3.03 | 4.13 | 3.86 | 39.00 | 377.03 | 57.5 |
| 10 | Jarveon Howard · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.77 | 3.67 | 2.51 | 1.31 | 1.56 | 40.00 | 266.60 | 40.7 |
| 11 | Jeffrey PolkA104167 · 11 overall | B | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.78 | 3.96 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 158.38 | 24.2 |
| 12 | Harold GoldmanA153365 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.04 | 2.14 | 0.61 | 1.82 | 1.59 | 0.00 | 151.14 | 23.1 |
| 13 | JESSE BASS (2)A153523 · 13 overall | M | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 72.00 | 72.00 | 11.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steven CothranA140055 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.48 | 4.48 | 4.86 | 5.38 | 6.07 | 48.00 | 643.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Craig ChandlerA161897 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.53 | 3.11 | 2.14 | 3.46 | 4.71 | 35.00 | 405.39 | 63.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James FuquaA138078 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 5.64 | 6.97 | 5.54 | 6.76 | 7.80 | 102.00 | 674.36 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ethan BoudreauxTY84389 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 4.90 | 6.81 | 5.72 | 6.63 | 5.50 | 59.00 | 590.24 | 87.5 |
| 3 | Billy HerringtonB88 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 5.67 | 6.21 | 4.97 | 5.76 | 7.03 | 69.00 | 584.95 | 86.7 |
| 4 | William DavenportTY105075 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 6.95 | 6.33 | 5.64 | 5.35 | 4.42 | 61.00 | 572.39 | 84.9 |
| 5 | Tony BrachearA106542 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.03 | 5.52 | 5.18 | 5.07 | 5.27 | 64.00 | 525.09 | 77.9 |
| 6 | Jason JacksonA142550 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 5.11 | 4.95 | 4.24 | 4.26 | 5.53 | 67.00 | 485.23 | 72.0 |
| 7 | Bill JacksonL6269 · 7 overall | A | Minor | 5.28 | 5.65 | 3.98 | 4.29 | 5.71 | 47.00 | 481.51 | 71.4 |
| 8 | Jay GlausierA137630 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 5.83 | 4.88 | 3.08 | 3.88 | 5.10 | 46.00 | 437.47 | 64.9 |
| 9 | Marcus ChristianTY131881 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 3.78 | 3.84 | 3.86 | 4.62 | 4.81 | 43.00 | 406.86 | 60.3 |
| 10 | Josh Glausier · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.15 | 2.10 | 0.15 | 2.12 | 1.98 | 29.00 | 174.56 | 25.9 |
| 11 | Stephen Maduell DQA104612 · 11 overall | A | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle RogersA131192 · 1 overall | A | Major | 7.00 | 6.46 | 7.46 | 7.20 | 6.01 | 91.00 | 657.63 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brayden HerringtonTY134603 · 2 overall | M | Major | 6.74 | 7.19 | 6.04 | 6.11 | 6.89 | 96.00 | 646.77 | 98.3 |
| 3 | Tim PattersonA107778 · 3 overall | M | Major | 6.42 | 6.13 | 4.41 | 5.57 | 6.35 | 80.00 | 560.31 | 85.2 |
| 4 | Lee FraiserA76693 · 4 overall | B | Major | 5.24 | 5.09 | 4.18 | 4.94 | 5.05 | 76.00 | 484.15 | 73.6 |
| 5 | Vincent Ferrara DQA111040 · 5 overall | B | Major | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neil DrennanL5845 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 5.96 | 5.63 | 5.19 | 5.82 | 6.18 | 108.00 | 660.12 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Matt HunadyA144621 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 6.86 | 5.27 | 5.65 | 6.95 | 4.17 | 102.00 | 655.91 | 99.4 |
| 3 | Steven HowardellTY116636 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.31 | 3.74 | 4.68 | 4.33 | 5.11 | 75.00 | 510.29 | 77.3 |
| 4 | Ethan Crawford · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.18 | 2.42 | 2.12 | 4.12 | 4.63 | 53.00 | 385.73 | 58.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim KrantzA111663 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 5.78 | 7.43 | 5.49 | 7.45 | 6.54 | 52.00 | 637.65 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bryce DupuyA98844 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 5.03 | 6.06 | 5.19 | 6.00 | 6.01 | 56.00 | 561.75 | 88.1 |
| 3 | Blayne DupuyA98845 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 5.39 | 6.08 | 4.86 | 5.04 | 7.13 | 48.00 | 552.09 | 86.6 |
| 4 | Dustin BobstL5867 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 5.87 | 4.87 | 4.97 | 4.08 | 6.19 | 60.00 | 519.75 | 81.5 |
| 5 | Cooper RivetTY135555 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.12 | 4.81 | 4.89 | 3.78 | 5.20 | 74.00 | 482.81 | 75.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1It's Just Some Popper PracticeComstock · 20 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle Rogers | Open | 6.9966 | 11.72 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | William Davenport | Limited Optics | 6.9465 | 13.82 | 19 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Matt Hunady | PCC | 6.8643 | 12.82 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Rachel Harper | Carry Optics | 6.7529 | 13.92 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Brayden Herrington | Open | 6.7424 | 14.09 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.37 |
| 6 | Steven Cothran | Limited | 6.4767 | 15.44 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Tim Patterson | Open | 6.4161 | 15.43 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.70 |
| 8 | Robert Rivet | Carry Optics | 6.1342 | 15.65 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.84 |
| 9 | Marius Alino | Carry Optics | 5.9963 | 16.01 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.80 |
| 10 | Neil Drennan | PCC | 5.9642 | 15.09 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.89 |
| 11 | Dustin Bobst | Production | 5.8663 | 14.66 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Jay Glausier | Limited Optics | 5.8277 | 16.13 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.89 |
2Mostly Completely Somewhat Basically OutsideComstock · 32 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim Krantz | Production | 7.4291 | 20.46 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Brayden Herrington | Open | 7.1929 | 21.41 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | James Fuqua | Limited Optics | 6.9713 | 21.23 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Rachel Harper | Carry Optics | 6.9001 | 19.71 | 23 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Ethan Boudreaux | Limited Optics | 6.8051 | 22.63 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 156.19 |
| 6 | JESSE BASS | Carry Optics | 6.5642 | 24.07 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.21 |
| 7 | Kyle Rogers | Open | 6.4628 | 20.27 | 19 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 143.76 |
| 8 | William Davenport | Limited Optics | 6.3286 | 23.07 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.25 |
| 9 | Billy Herrington | Limited Optics | 6.2063 | 22.88 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.44 |
| 10 | Tim Patterson | Open | 6.1258 | 24.65 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.26 |
| 11 | Blayne Dupuy | Production | 6.0795 | 20.89 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.93 |
| 12 | Bryce Dupuy | Production | 6.0606 | 23.43 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.53 |
3Mostly On The LeftComstock · 23 rounds · 37 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle Rogers | Open | 7.4564 | 14.35 | 15 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Brayden Herrington | Open | 6.0436 | 17.87 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.21 |
| 3 | Ethan Boudreaux | Limited Optics | 5.7246 | 19.39 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 4 | Matt Hunady | PCC | 5.6535 | 16.45 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | William Davenport | Limited Optics | 5.6402 | 19.68 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.30 |
| 6 | James Fuqua | Limited Optics | 5.5362 | 20.05 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.22 |
| 7 | Jim Krantz | Production | 5.4926 | 17.66 | 18 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 8 | JESSE BASS | Carry Optics | 5.4801 | 20.62 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 9 | Dylan Moree | Carry Optics | 5.3723 | 18.80 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.74 |
| 10 | Neil Drennan | PCC | 5.1930 | 21.76 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.63 |
| 11 | Bryce Dupuy | Production | 5.1866 | 20.63 | 20 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.59 |
| 12 | Tony Brachear | Limited Optics | 5.1841 | 20.64 | 20 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.14 |
4Definitely Lacking TrickeryComstock · 25 rounds · 37 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim Krantz | Production | 7.4530 | 15.43 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Kyle Rogers | Open | 7.1957 | 14.87 | 13 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | Matt Hunady | PCC | 6.9540 | 17.40 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 4 | James Fuqua | Limited Optics | 6.7598 | 17.90 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 5 | Ethan Boudreaux | Limited Optics | 6.6251 | 17.66 | 22 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.51 |
| 6 | Rachel Harper | Carry Optics | 6.2500 | 16.16 | 17 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 7 | Brayden Herrington | Open | 6.1129 | 19.14 | 19 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.19 |
| 8 | Bryce Dupuy | Production | 6.0034 | 17.49 | 17 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.69 |
| 9 | JESSE BASS | Carry Optics | 5.8563 | 20.32 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.13 |
| 10 | Neil Drennan | PCC | 5.8191 | 20.45 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.60 |
| 11 | Billy Herrington | Limited Optics | 5.7565 | 19.63 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.45 |
| 12 | Tim Patterson | Open | 5.5718 | 20.46 | 16 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.79 |
5An Easy One.....Or TwoComstock · 19 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Fuqua | Limited Optics | 7.7997 | 12.18 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Blayne Dupuy | Production | 7.1314 | 12.48 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Billy Herrington | Limited Optics | 7.0279 | 11.81 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.60 |
| 4 | Brayden Herrington | Open | 6.8939 | 13.20 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 5 | Rachel Harper | Carry Optics | 6.8770 | 12.36 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 6 | Jim Krantz | Production | 6.5385 | 13.00 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.10 |
| 7 | Marius Alino | Carry Optics | 6.5024 | 14.61 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.83 |
| 8 | Tim Patterson | Open | 6.3481 | 14.65 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.48 |
| 9 | Dustin Bobst | Production | 6.1922 | 14.05 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.49 |
| 10 | Neil Drennan | PCC | 6.1794 | 15.05 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 11 | Steven Cothran | Limited | 6.0707 | 14.99 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 12 | Bryce Dupuy | Production | 6.0150 | 13.30 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.13 |
6Baseball StandardsFixed · 24 rounds · 36 runs · classifier 03-14
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neil Drennan | PCC | 108.0000 | 0.00 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.00 |
| 2 | James Fuqua | Limited Optics | 102.0000 | 0.00 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.00 |
| 3 | Matt Hunady | PCC | 102.0000 | 0.00 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.00 |
| 4 | Brayden Herrington | Open | 96.0000 | 0.00 | 12 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.00 |
| 5 | Kyle Rogers | Open | 91.0000 | 0.00 | 9 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.00 |
| 6 | Rachel Harper | Carry Optics | 84.0000 | 0.00 | 12 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.00 |
| 7 | JESSE BASS | Carry Optics | 80.0000 | 0.00 | 10 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Tim Patterson | Open | 80.0000 | 0.00 | 10 · 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Lee Fraiser | Open | 76.0000 | 0.00 | 8 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.00 |
| 10 | Steven Howardell | PCC | 75.0000 | 0.00 | 9 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 11 | Cooper Rivet | Production | 74.0000 | 0.00 | 8 · 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.00 |
| 12 | JESSE BASS (2) | Carry Optics | 72.0000 | 0.00 | 7 · 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | It's Just Some Popper Practice | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Mostly Completely Somewhat Basically Outside | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Mostly On The Left | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 4 | Definitely Lacking Trickery | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 5 | An Easy One.....Or Two | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 6 | Baseball Standards | Fixed | 24 | 120 | 03-14 |
Field
GM0M12A7B–D10U11