Jan 22, 2020 · Level I
KSSC Wednesday Club 22 Jan 2020
Shooters
7
Divisions
5
Stages
8
Rounds
77
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | A | Major | 385.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Pierre Niehaus | Production Optics Light | C | Minor | 385.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Blackie Swart | Classic | Minor | 355.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Willie Lubbe2057 | Standard | X | Major | 348.97 | 1 |
| 1 | Paul Harding | Production | B | Minor | 315.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Andre Marx001 | Standard | C | Major | 248.72 | 2 |
| 3 | George Williams | Standard | C | Major | 177.35 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blackie Swart · 1 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 6.80 | 4.68 | 4.89 | 3.40 | 4.94 | 4.67 | 4.02 | 355.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cindy Wolhuter · 1 overall | A | Major | 7.67 | 5.70 | 3.54 | 3.66 | 6.48 | 6.32 | 6.34 | 1.28 | 385.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Harding · 1 overall | B | Minor | 2.28 | 0.00 | 5.16 | 0.00 | 3.71 | 2.37 | 0.78 | 1.94 | 315.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pierre Niehaus · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.86 | 3.18 | 3.07 | 4.42 | 3.57 | 5.10 | 3.37 | 2.57 | 385.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Willie Lubbe2057 · 1 overall | X | Major | 6.11 | 4.70 | 4.08 | 4.28 | 4.90 | 4.63 | 4.18 | 1.58 | 348.97 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andre Marx001 · 2 overall | C | Major | 4.97 | 4.17 | 3.02 | 4.02 | 3.00 | 3.43 | 3.22 | 0.00 | 248.72 | 71.3 |
| 3 | George Williams · 3 overall | C | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.36 | 1.65 | 2.71 | 0.98 | 4.93 | 3.53 | 177.35 | 50.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 6 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | 7.6696 | 3.39 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Willie Lubbe | Standard | 6.1135 | 4.58 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Andre Marx | Standard | 4.9724 | 5.43 | 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.40 |
| 4 | Pierre Niehaus | Production Optics Light | 3.8596 | 5.70 | 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | Paul Harding | Production | 2.2843 | 3.94 | 2 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 6 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blackie Swart | Classic | 6.7961 | 4.12 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | 5.7026 | 4.91 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Willie Lubbe | Standard | 4.6967 | 5.11 | 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Andre Marx | Standard | 4.1729 | 6.71 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.65 |
| 5 | Pierre Niehaus | Production Optics Light | 3.1847 | 6.28 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 30.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 8 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Harding | Production | 5.1630 | 7.36 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Blackie Swart | Classic | 4.6753 | 7.70 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Willie Lubbe | Standard | 4.0816 | 9.80 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | 3.5409 | 8.19 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Pierre Niehaus | Production Optics Light | 3.0743 | 11.71 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Andre Marx | Standard | 3.0201 | 11.92 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.60 |
| 7 | George Williams | Standard | 0.3626 | 11.03 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 3.55 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 8 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blackie Swart | Classic | 4.8900 | 8.18 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Pierre Niehaus | Production Optics Light | 4.4186 | 8.60 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Willie Lubbe | Standard | 4.2810 | 9.11 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Andre Marx | Standard | 4.0169 | 9.46 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.53 |
| 5 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | 3.6554 | 7.66 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | George Williams | Standard | 1.6518 | 22.40 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.43 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 14 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | 6.4797 | 10.34 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Willie Lubbe | Standard | 4.9027 | 13.87 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Paul Harding | Production | 3.7059 | 16.73 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Pierre Niehaus | Production Optics Light | 3.5694 | 17.37 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Blackie Swart | Classic | 3.4007 | 10.88 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Andre Marx | Standard | 2.9953 | 19.03 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 42.77 |
| 7 | George Williams | Standard | 2.7056 | 18.85 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 38.63 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 14 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | 6.3158 | 10.45 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Pierre Niehaus | Production Optics Light | 5.1005 | 12.94 | 13 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Blackie Swart | Classic | 4.9360 | 10.94 | 9 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Willie Lubbe | Standard | 4.6348 | 14.24 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Andre Marx | Standard | 3.4326 | 19.81 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.84 |
| 6 | Paul Harding | Production | 2.3718 | 15.60 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | George Williams | Standard | 0.9756 | 20.50 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 14.73 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 11 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | 6.3433 | 8.04 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | George Williams | Standard | 4.9296 | 9.94 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Blackie Swart | Classic | 4.6667 | 10.50 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | Willie Lubbe | Standard | 4.1763 | 12.93 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.60 |
| 5 | Pierre Niehaus | Production Optics Light | 3.3650 | 11.59 | 7 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 6 | Andre Marx | Standard | 3.2198 | 16.15 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.92 |
| 7 | Paul Harding | Production | 0.7765 | 11.59 | 4 · 2 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
8Stage 8Comstock · 10 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blackie Swart | Classic | 4.0212 | 9.45 | 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | George Williams | Standard | 3.5304 | 12.18 | 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Pierre Niehaus | Production Optics Light | 2.5657 | 15.59 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Paul Harding | Production | 1.9350 | 12.92 | 5 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Willie Lubbe | Standard | 1.5800 | 19.62 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 22.38 |
| 6 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | 1.2831 | 23.38 | 4 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 6 | 30 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 6 | 30 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 8 | Stage 8 | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
Field
GM0M0A1B–D4U0