May 6, 2023 · Level I
MMA Saturday Prac Pistol 6th May
Shooters
10
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
63
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T Brett521 | Open | U | Minor | 315.00 | 1 |
| 1 | R Eddie828 | Revolver Standard | U | Minor | 315.00 | 1 |
| 1 | F Jay862 | Standard | U | Minor | 290.17 | 1 |
| 2 | G Bluey711 | Standard | U | Minor | 272.12 | 2 |
| 2 | C Rhett421 | Open | U | Minor | 270.28 | 2 |
| 3 | N Soren | Open | U | Minor | 214.14 | 3 |
| 3 | W Andrew194 | Standard | U | Minor | 152.02 | 3 |
| 4 | K Glenn 704 | Open | U | Minor | 204.35 | 4 |
| 5 | VZ Jeannette809 | Open | U | Minor | 129.86 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T Brett521 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.83 | 3.14 | 2.56 | 315.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | C Rhett421 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.72 | 2.28 | 2.27 | 270.28 | 85.8 |
| 3 | N Soren · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.57 | 1.93 | 2.23 | 214.14 | 68.0 |
| 4 | K Glenn 704 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.62 | 2.29 | 1.65 | 204.35 | 64.9 |
| 5 | VZ Jeannette809 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.22 | 1.53 | 0.82 | 129.86 | 41.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R Eddie828 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.66 | 2.50 | 2.26 | 315.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | F Jay862 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.97 | 1.53 | 1.59 | 290.17 | 100.0 |
| 2 | G Bluey711 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.29 | 2.00 | 1.49 | 272.12 | 93.8 |
| 3 | W Andrew194 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.86 | 1.01 | 0.80 | 152.02 | 52.4 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||
| – | B Steve631 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 21 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T Brett | Open | 2.8279 | 37.13 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | C Rhett | Open | 2.7195 | 38.61 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.98 |
| 3 | R Eddie | Revolver Standard | 2.6588 | 33.85 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 4 | F Jay | Standard | 1.9715 | 53.26 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | K Glenn | Open | 1.6213 | 46.26 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.20 |
| 6 | N Soren | Open | 1.5664 | 47.88 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 58.16 |
| 7 | G Bluey | Standard | 1.2893 | 81.44 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.67 |
| 8 | VZ Jeannette | Open | 1.2164 | 86.32 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.16 |
| 9 | W Andrew | Standard | 0.8606 | 122.01 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.83 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 21 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T Brett | Open | 3.1390 | 33.45 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | R Eddie | Revolver Standard | 2.5018 | 41.97 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | K Glenn | Open | 2.2866 | 45.92 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.49 |
| 4 | C Rhett | Open | 2.2752 | 46.15 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.11 |
| 5 | G Bluey | Standard | 1.9985 | 52.54 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 6 | N Soren | Open | 1.9305 | 46.62 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 64.58 |
| 7 | VZ Jeannette | Open | 1.5259 | 68.81 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.04 |
| 8 | F Jay | Standard | 1.5259 | 58.98 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.17 |
| 9 | W Andrew | Standard | 1.0134 | 103.61 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.24 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 21 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T Brett | Open | 2.5616 | 40.99 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | C Rhett | Open | 2.2737 | 46.18 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.20 |
| 3 | R Eddie | Revolver Standard | 2.2634 | 46.39 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 4 | N Soren | Open | 2.2299 | 40.36 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 91.40 |
| 5 | K Glenn | Open | 1.6507 | 63.61 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.66 |
| 6 | F Jay | Standard | 1.5895 | 66.06 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 7 | G Bluey | Standard | 1.4904 | 70.45 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.45 |
| 8 | VZ Jeannette | Open | 0.8211 | 91.34 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 33.66 |
| 9 | W Andrew | Standard | 0.8015 | 131.00 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.95 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 21 | 105 |
More from Mundaring Marksmen Assoc
- Jul 26, 2026MMA hsr 3 Gun Sunday 26th July 2026 12 shooters
- May 10, 2026MMA hsr 2 Gun Sunday 10th may 14 shooters
- May 10, 2026Mma prac Shotgun mothers day 2026 10.05.2026 8 shooters
- Apr 18, 2026MMA Hunter Course April 18 2026 5 shooters
- Mar 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Saturday 07 03 2026 16 shooters
- Feb 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Sat 7th febuary Medal Match 22 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U10