May 10, 2018 · Level I
Pohjanmaa Practical, Viikkokisa, May 10, 2018
Shooters
15
Divisions
4
Stages
2
Rounds
50
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Ruokonen | Open | U | Major | 250.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jussi Salovaara | Production | U | Minor | 250.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics | U | Minor | 250.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mika Valkama5243 | Standard | U | Minor | 250.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Tommi Koivisto | Production Optics | U | Minor | 217.47 | 2 |
| 2 | Teppo-Tapio Lahti | Standard | U | Minor | 200.57 | 2 |
| 2 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | U | Minor | 177.51 | 2 |
| 2 | Antero Keltto | Open | U | Major | 133.96 | 2 |
| 3 | Saku Harju | Production | U | Minor | 166.40 | 3 |
| 3 | Ilari Hauhia | Standard | U | Minor | 118.49 | 3 |
| 4 | Antti Piri | Production | U | Minor | 157.71 | 4 |
| 4 | Teemu Hauhia | Standard | U | Minor | 111.24 | 4 |
| 5 | Hannu Ala-Hukkala | Production | X | Minor | 155.06 | 5 |
| 6 | Sami Mäki-Mantila | Production | U | Minor | 76.07 | 6 |
| 7 | Kimmo Kaukoranta | Production | U | Minor | 61.63 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Ruokonen · 1 overall | U | Major | 6.03 | 5.93 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Antero Keltto · 2 overall | U | Major | 5.98 | 0.00 | 133.96 | 53.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jussi Salovaara · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.99 | 5.67 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kai Sillanpää · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.77 | 2.46 | 177.51 | 71.0 |
| 3 | Saku Harju · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.05 | 3.12 | 166.40 | 66.6 |
| 4 | Antti Piri · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.71 | 1.59 | 157.71 | 63.1 |
| 5 | Hannu Ala-Hukkala · 5 overall | X | Minor | 2.64 | 3.24 | 155.06 | 62.0 |
| 6 | Sami Mäki-Mantila · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.35 | 1.49 | 76.07 | 30.4 |
| 7 | Kimmo Kaukoranta · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.18 | 1.08 | 61.63 | 24.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tero Mattila · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.70 | 2.40 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tommi Koivisto · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.22 | 2.23 | 217.47 | 87.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Valkama5243 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.14 | 4.27 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Teppo-Tapio Lahti · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.98 | 2.63 | 200.57 | 80.2 |
| 3 | Ilari Hauhia · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.16 | 1.78 | 118.49 | 47.4 |
| 4 | Teemu Hauhia · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.80 | 3.16 | 111.24 | 44.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 27 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Ruokonen | Open | 6.0260 | 19.25 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Antero Keltto | Open | 5.9798 | 21.74 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.96 |
| 3 | Mika Valkama | Standard | 4.1384 | 28.03 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 4 | Jussi Salovaara | Production | 3.9898 | 27.57 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 5 | Teppo-Tapio Lahti | Standard | 3.9793 | 32.92 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.81 |
| 6 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 3.7736 | 28.62 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 127.68 |
| 7 | Antti Piri | Production | 3.7090 | 34.78 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.50 |
| 8 | Saku Harju | Production | 3.0453 | 40.39 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.04 |
| 9 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics | 2.7038 | 47.71 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 10 | Hannu Ala-Hukkala | Production | 2.6382 | 43.97 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 89.26 |
| 11 | Tommi Koivisto | Production Optics | 2.2156 | 40.17 | 19 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 110.62 |
| 12 | Ilari Hauhia | Standard | 2.1591 | 44.00 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 70.43 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 23 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Ruokonen | Open | 5.9337 | 17.19 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Jussi Salovaara | Production | 5.6670 | 19.94 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Mika Valkama | Standard | 4.2683 | 24.60 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 4 | Hannu Ala-Hukkala | Production | 3.2425 | 34.85 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.80 |
| 5 | Teemu Hauhia | Standard | 3.1554 | 33.91 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.02 |
| 6 | Saku Harju | Production | 3.1221 | 32.35 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.36 |
| 7 | Teppo-Tapio Lahti | Standard | 2.6262 | 34.27 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.76 |
| 8 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 2.4552 | 34.62 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 49.82 |
| 9 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics | 2.4040 | 44.51 | 20 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 10 | Tommi Koivisto | Production Optics | 2.2336 | 50.59 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.85 |
| 11 | Ilari Hauhia | Standard | 1.7837 | 53.82 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 48.06 |
| 12 | Antti Piri | Production | 1.5873 | 49.14 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 32.21 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 23 | 115 |
More from Pohjanmaa Practical ry
- Jun 1, 2023POP VK 22 17 shooters
- May 25, 2023POP Viikkokisa 21 IPSC May 25, 2023 16 shooters
- Jan 30, 2020PoP Viikkokisa 5 9 shooters
- Jul 12, 2018Pohjanmaa Practical, Viikkokisa, 2018.07.12 16 shooters
- Jun 28, 2018Pohjanmaa Practical, Viikkokisa, 2018.06.28 10 shooters
- Jun 17, 2018PoP Action X 106 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U14