Dec 6, 2022 · Level I
JSSI SSAA Dec 06, 2022
Shooters
22
Divisions
6
Stages
3
Rounds
67
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ruarc Oconnor | Classic | U | Minor | 335.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Callen Basell | Production | U | Minor | 335.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Nigel Danson8422 | Production Optic | U | Minor | 335.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Denis Knight | Small Pistol Standard | U | Small pistol | 335.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Danial Strachan | Open | U | Major | 326.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Scott Roark8415 | Standard | U | Minor | 312.45 | 1 |
| 2 | Richard Horne | Open | U | Minor | 255.60 | 2 |
| 2 | Rock Slater | Standard | U | Minor | 253.14 | 2 |
| 2 | Paul Jones | Production | U | Minor | 245.94 | 2 |
| 3 | Brad Johnston | Standard | U | Minor | 239.09 | 3 |
| 3 | Darron Johnston | Production | U | Minor | 230.94 | 3 |
| 4 | Bradley Manns | Standard | U | Minor | 186.51 | 4 |
| 5 | Nathan Woods | Standard | U | Minor | 167.70 | 5 |
| 6 | Michael Pereira | Standard | U | Minor | 164.35 | 6 |
| 7 | Eddie Porn | Standard | U | Minor | 162.58 | 7 |
| 8 | Grant Hodgson | Standard | U | Minor | 155.41 | 8 |
| 9 | Wayne Thomas | Standard | U | Minor | 118.32 | 9 |
| 10 | Irma Buys | Standard | U | Minor | 117.81 | 10 |
| 11 | David Pfeiffer | Standard | U | Minor | 115.04 | 11 |
| 12 | Andy Sheppard | Standard | U | Minor | 35.51 | 12 |
| 13 | Joshua Sheppard | Standard | U | Subminor | 0.00 | 13 |
| 14 | Conrad Cornelius | Standard | U | Subminor | 0.00 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ruarc Oconnor · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.34 | 4.72 | 5.49 | 335.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Danial Strachan · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.06 | 4.56 | 2.83 | 326.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Richard Horne · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.13 | 2.95 | 3.15 | 255.60 | 78.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Callen Basell · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.87 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 335.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Paul Jones · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.39 | 2.96 | 4.74 | 245.94 | 73.4 |
| 3 | Darron Johnston · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.68 | 4.07 | 4.24 | 230.94 | 68.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nigel Danson8422 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.81 | 4.02 | 3.94 | 335.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Denis Knight · 1 overall | U | Small pistol | 0.81 | 1.57 | 0.80 | 335.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott Roark8415 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.55 | 5.85 | 4.41 | 312.45 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rock Slater · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.38 | 2.85 | 5.89 | 253.14 | 81.0 |
| 3 | Brad Johnston · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.53 | 4.11 | 5.00 | 239.09 | 76.5 |
| 4 | Bradley Manns · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.33 | 3.44 | 4.37 | 186.51 | 59.7 |
| 5 | Nathan Woods · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.13 | 2.98 | 0.58 | 167.70 | 53.7 |
| 6 | Michael Pereira · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.41 | 2.73 | 3.57 | 164.35 | 52.6 |
| 7 | Eddie Porn · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.50 | 4.77 | 4.45 | 162.58 | 52.0 |
| 8 | Grant Hodgson · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.78 | 2.42 | 2.71 | 155.41 | 49.7 |
| 9 | Wayne Thomas · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 4.06 | 3.20 | 118.32 | 37.9 |
| 10 | Irma Buys · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.79 | 2.46 | 1.89 | 117.81 | 37.7 |
| 11 | David Pfeiffer · 11 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 4.35 | 2.66 | 115.04 | 36.8 |
| 12 | Andy Sheppard · 12 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.32 | 35.51 | 11.4 |
| 13 | Joshua Sheppard · 13 overall | U | Subminor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 13 | Conrad Cornelius · 14 overall | U | Subminor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 29 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott Roark | Standard | 5.5504 | 21.44 | 16 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 2 | Rock Slater | Standard | 4.3793 | 24.89 | 16 · 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.41 |
| 3 | Ruarc Oconnor | Classic | 4.3424 | 23.95 | 18 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 4 | Nathan Woods | Standard | 4.1260 | 26.66 | 20 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 107.79 |
| 5 | Callen Basell | Production | 3.8747 | 18.84 | 14 · 10 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 145.00 |
| 6 | Brad Johnston | Standard | 3.5329 | 33.40 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 92.29 |
| 7 | Paul Jones | Production | 3.3880 | 27.45 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 126.79 |
| 8 | Danial Strachan | Open | 3.0555 | 33.71 | 19 · 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 9 | Nigel Danson | Production Optic | 2.8099 | 42.35 | 18 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 10 | Grant Hodgson | Standard | 2.7825 | 47.08 | 22 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.69 |
| 11 | Darron Johnston | Production | 2.6770 | 38.85 | 16 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.18 |
| 12 | Michael Pereira | Standard | 2.4103 | 39.00 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 62.97 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Callen Basell | Production | 5.9050 | 15.58 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Scott Roark | Standard | 5.8480 | 13.68 | 10 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Eddie Porn | Standard | 4.7652 | 14.27 | 7 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.48 |
| 4 | Ruarc Oconnor | Classic | 4.7249 | 15.45 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Danial Strachan | Open | 4.5587 | 20.62 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | David Pfeiffer | Standard | 4.3501 | 18.85 | 14 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.39 |
| 7 | Brad Johnston | Standard | 4.1116 | 20.43 | 14 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.31 |
| 8 | Darron Johnston | Production | 4.0710 | 23.09 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.94 |
| 9 | Wayne Thomas | Standard | 4.0601 | 24.63 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.43 |
| 10 | Nigel Danson | Production Optic | 4.0243 | 21.37 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Bradley Manns | Standard | 3.4363 | 20.08 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 58.76 |
| 12 | Nathan Woods | Standard | 2.9810 | 18.45 | 11 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 50.97 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Callen Basell | Production | 6.1776 | 12.95 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Rock Slater | Standard | 5.8868 | 13.25 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Ruarc Oconnor | Classic | 5.4878 | 13.12 | 9 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Brad Johnston | Standard | 5.0028 | 17.59 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.48 |
| 5 | Paul Jones | Production | 4.7365 | 16.89 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.00 |
| 6 | Eddie Porn | Standard | 4.4503 | 11.46 | 7 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 68.04 |
| 7 | Scott Roark | Standard | 4.4118 | 10.88 | 4 · 7 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.45 |
| 8 | Bradley Manns | Standard | 4.3728 | 17.38 | 14 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.85 |
| 9 | Darron Johnston | Production | 4.2430 | 20.74 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.82 |
| 10 | Nigel Danson | Production Optic | 3.9392 | 17.77 | 9 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 11 | Michael Pereira | Standard | 3.5731 | 21.27 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.63 |
| 12 | Wayne Thomas | Standard | 3.1982 | 26.89 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.90 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 29 | 145 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
More from Jarrahdale
- Mar 19, 2023Jssi Ssaa Handgun / Shotgun 15 shooters
- Mar 18, 2023Jssi Ssaa Prac 9 shooters
- Mar 11, 2023JSSI IPSC Mar 11, 2023 39 shooters
- Mar 7, 2023JSSI Night Shoot Mar 07, 2023 14 shooters
- Mar 4, 2023JSSI SSAA Mar 04, 2023 31 shooters
- Feb 25, 2023JSSI IPSC Feb 25, 2023 35 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U22