May 20, 2021 · Level I
POP VK 20 IPSC May 20, 2021
Shooters
16
Divisions
5
Stages
5
Rounds
89
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erkki Ritoniemi4941 | Open | Minor | 445.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää5463 | Production Optics | Minor | 445.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Antti Piri5491 | Production | Minor | 437.35 | 1 | |
| 1 | Antti Urmas5769 | Standard | Minor | 433.09 | 1 | |
| 1 | Janne Hautamäki7075 | Production Optics Light | Minor | 400.86 | 1 | |
| 2 | Tero Mattila5488 | Production Optics Light | U | Minor | 399.01 | 2 |
| 2 | Jussi Salovaara3780 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 380.20 | 2 |
| 2 | Jere Finnilä6695 | Production | Minor | 330.38 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jani Kontola3608 | Standard | U | Major | 322.24 | 2 |
| 3 | Timo Orrenmaa6429 | Production | Minor | 314.26 | 3 | |
| 3 | Kari Voltti7079 | Production Optics Light | Minor | 307.89 | 3 | |
| 3 | Arttu Latvala6470 | Production Optics | Minor | 180.32 | 3 | |
| 4 | Toni Tienpää7115 | Production | Minor | 220.35 | 4 | |
| 4 | Tapio jokela6152 | Production Optics | Minor | 178.40 | 4 | |
| 5 | Juha Sadeharju7117 | Production | Minor | 197.18 | 5 | |
| 6 | Jesse Lindholm7109 | Production | Minor | 135.51 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erkki Ritoniemi4941 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.40 | 3.59 | 3.34 | 0.75 | 4.94 | 445.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri5491 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.69 | 6.34 | 4.88 | 3.36 | 6.26 | 437.35 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jere Finnilä6695 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.61 | 5.59 | 5.76 | 3.16 | 3.34 | 330.38 | 75.5 | |
| 3 | Timo Orrenmaa6429 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.31 | 5.12 | 3.07 | 2.46 | 4.48 | 314.26 | 71.8 | |
| 4 | Toni Tienpää7115 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.12 | 3.91 | 2.63 | 1.99 | 2.29 | 220.35 | 50.4 | |
| 5 | Juha Sadeharju7117 · 5 overall | Minor | 1.77 | 3.86 | 2.10 | 1.78 | 2.37 | 197.18 | 45.1 | |
| 6 | Jesse Lindholm7109 · 6 overall | Minor | 1.80 | 2.24 | 2.93 | 0.00 | 2.95 | 135.51 | 31.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää5463 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.64 | 6.00 | 5.23 | 6.65 | 7.64 | 445.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jussi Salovaara3780 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.32 | 5.83 | 4.49 | 4.55 | 6.44 | 380.20 | 85.4 |
| 3 | Arttu Latvala6470 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.20 | 2.87 | 2.00 | 2.83 | 1.26 | 180.32 | 40.5 | |
| 4 | Tapio jokela6152 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.78 | 0.00 | 3.09 | 2.55 | 1.59 | 178.40 | 40.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Hautamäki7075 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.84 | 3.33 | 2.59 | 3.27 | 4.03 | 400.86 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Tero Mattila5488 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.70 | 3.45 | 3.87 | 4.02 | 4.25 | 399.01 | 99.5 |
| 3 | Kari Voltti7079 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.73 | 2.12 | 2.12 | 2.57 | 3.81 | 307.89 | 76.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas5769 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.97 | 8.20 | 4.12 | 5.58 | 6.83 | 433.09 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jani Kontola3608 · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.22 | 6.32 | 5.40 | 4.31 | 5.59 | 322.24 | 74.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 31 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 6.6366 | 22.15 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 6.3162 | 23.59 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.52 |
| 3 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 5.9659 | 24.64 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 4 | Antti Piri | Production | 4.6897 | 29.00 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 5 | Janne Hautamäki | Production Optics Light | 3.8401 | 38.28 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 6 | Tapio jokela | Production Optics | 3.7841 | 37.79 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.38 |
| 7 | Erkki Ritoniemi | Open | 3.4024 | 37.62 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 8 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production | 3.3096 | 39.28 | 26 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 109.39 |
| 9 | Jani Kontola | Standard | 3.2194 | 45.35 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.64 |
| 10 | Arttu Latvala | Production Optics | 3.1982 | 40.96 | 21 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.70 |
| 11 | Kari Voltti | Production Optics Light | 2.7306 | 52.37 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.21 |
| 12 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics Light | 2.7007 | 54.43 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.01 |
2Stage 2 Strong HandComstock · 10 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 8.1996 | 5.61 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Production | 6.3380 | 5.68 | 4 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Jani Kontola | Standard | 6.3235 | 6.80 | 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.56 |
| 4 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 6.0027 | 7.33 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 5.8252 | 7.21 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.52 |
| 6 | Jere Finnilä | Production | 5.5944 | 7.15 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.13 |
| 7 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production | 5.1225 | 8.98 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.41 |
| 8 | Toni Tienpää | Production | 3.9124 | 12.78 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.86 |
| 9 | Juha Sadeharju | Production | 3.8603 | 10.88 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.45 |
| 10 | Erkki Ritoniemi | Open | 3.5938 | 6.40 | 5 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 11 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics Light | 3.4451 | 11.03 | 4 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 12 | Janne Hautamäki | Production Optics Light | 3.3306 | 12.01 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.34 |
3Stage 3 Weak HandComstock · 10 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jere Finnilä | Production | 5.7592 | 7.64 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Jani Kontola | Standard | 5.4023 | 8.70 | 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 5.2304 | 8.03 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Antti Piri | Production | 4.8780 | 8.20 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.35 |
| 5 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 4.4944 | 8.01 | 5 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.96 |
| 6 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 4.1152 | 9.72 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.09 |
| 7 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics Light | 3.8697 | 9.82 | 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 8 | Erkki Ritoniemi | Open | 3.3426 | 14.36 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 9 | Tapio jokela | Production Optics | 3.0942 | 14.22 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.58 |
| 10 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production | 3.0743 | 11.71 | 4 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.69 |
| 11 | Jesse Lindholm | Production | 2.9274 | 17.08 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.42 |
| 12 | Toni Tienpää | Production | 2.6286 | 17.50 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.82 |
4Stage 4 PieskaComstock · 24 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 6.6546 | 16.53 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 5.5769 | 20.80 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 4.5550 | 23.71 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.14 |
| 4 | Jani Kontola | Standard | 4.3118 | 24.12 | 12 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.78 |
| 5 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics Light | 4.0152 | 26.40 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Antti Piri | Production | 3.3649 | 28.53 | 15 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Janne Hautamäki | Production Optics Light | 3.2726 | 32.39 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.81 |
| 8 | Jere Finnilä | Production | 3.1559 | 32.32 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.55 |
| 9 | Arttu Latvala | Production Optics | 2.8333 | 36.00 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.09 |
| 10 | Kari Voltti | Production Optics Light | 2.5717 | 36.94 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 76.86 |
| 11 | Tapio jokela | Production Optics | 2.5456 | 31.82 | 13 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 45.90 |
| 12 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production | 2.4588 | 30.91 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 87.69 |
5Stage 5 PieskaComstock · 14 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 7.6389 | 8.64 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 6.8316 | 8.49 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 6.4447 | 9.31 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.06 |
| 4 | Antti Piri | Production | 6.2640 | 8.94 | 9 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Jani Kontola | Standard | 5.5885 | 11.81 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.26 |
| 6 | Erkki Ritoniemi | Open | 4.9404 | 11.74 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production | 4.4818 | 14.28 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.08 |
| 8 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics Light | 4.2527 | 15.99 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 9 | Janne Hautamäki | Production Optics Light | 4.0250 | 14.41 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.25 |
| 10 | Kari Voltti | Production Optics Light | 3.8095 | 17.85 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.71 |
| 11 | Jere Finnilä | Production | 3.3437 | 16.15 | 8 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.37 |
| 12 | Jesse Lindholm | Production | 2.9468 | 21.04 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.93 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 31 | 155 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Strong Hand | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Weak Hand | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Pieska | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 Pieska | Comstock | 14 | 70 |
More from Pohjanmaa Practical Ry
- Apr 30, 2026POP Viikkokisa 18 Apr 30, 2026 3 shooters
- Apr 2, 2026POP IPSC Apr 02, 2026 8 shooters
- Sep 12, 2024POP Viikkokisa 37 Sep 12, 2024 6 shooters
- May 23, 2024POP IPSC May 23, 2024 9 shooters
- May 16, 2024POP Vko20 IPSC May 16, 2024 9 shooters
- May 2, 2024POP 2024 W18 13 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U3