Jun 24, 2021 · Level I · Classifier match
Ontelaunee USPSA Jun 27,2021
Shooters
76
Divisions
7
Stages
10
Rounds
198
Field
8 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick ReynoldsA94001 | Limited | GM | Major | 972.64 | 1 |
| 1 | Mike SeiffertA115899 | PCC | GM | Minor | 963.24 | 1 |
| 1 | rick weiseA112477 | Revolver | U | Minor | 950.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mike ShatalovTY106182 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 942.62 | 1 |
| 1 | Wes CroninTY112598 | Production | M | Minor | 918.35 | 1 |
| 1 | Sean CollinsFY100686 | Open | A | Major | 908.69 | 1 |
| 1 | Ted ZajacTY97466 | Single Stack | B | Major | 885.16 | 1 |
| 2 | Bo ZhangTY103135 | Production | A | Minor | 907.69 | 2 |
| 2 | Christopher SendelskyTY98581 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 896.13 | 2 |
| 2 | Thrax Cui | Single Stack | U | Minor | 844.44 | 2 |
| 2 | Bucky PollardTY22346 | Open | M | Major | 844.18 | 2 |
| 2 | john jackmanA98775 | Limited | A | Major | 813.73 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeff MerwedeTY74771 | PCC | M | Minor | 760.39 | 2 |
| 3 | Tim DegnanA95707 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 870.38 | 3 |
| 3 | Jason StemTY121316 | Open | B | Major | 842.94 | 3 |
| 3 | Anthony CaponigroFY81518 | Production | A | Minor | 832.34 | 3 |
| 3 | Bo ZhangTY103135 | Limited | U | Minor | 782.59 | 3 |
| 3 | Tony OliveiraA72518 | Single Stack | B | Minor | 751.12 | 3 |
| 3 | Gene SuttonTY793 | PCC | B | Minor | 652.75 | 3 |
| 4 | Jeremy CoatsworthTY90424 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 841.25 | 4 |
| 4 | Joseph RobertsL3280 | Open | A | Major | 826.70 | 4 |
| 4 | Mike MckernsA92036 | Limited | B | Major | 745.19 | 4 |
| 4 | Gary StewartTY100946 | Production | B | Minor | 729.69 | 4 |
| 4 | Ron JonesA37231 | PCC | C | Minor | 566.90 | 4 |
| 5 | Jason SendelskyTY98580 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 840.88 | 5 |
| 5 | bill colemanA102632 | Open | B | Major | 792.55 | 5 |
| 5 | Zach ZavadelA119322 | Production | B | Minor | 727.83 | 5 |
| 5 | Daniel LutzTY109517 | Limited | B | Major | 713.32 | 5 |
| 5 | David WisniewskiA28835 | PCC | C | Minor | 532.36 | 5 |
| 6 | Chris HahnA110843 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 798.22 | 6 |
| 6 | Jim HandL1158 | Open | M | Major | 784.35 | 6 |
| 6 | Jeff BissonetteTY81859 | Production | B | Minor | 677.33 | 6 |
| 6 | Michael HessTY41482 | Limited | B | Major | 673.14 | 6 |
| 7 | Carl Anderson JrTY117640 | Open | B | Major | 780.24 | 7 |
| 7 | Ryan ZajacTY97465 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 742.32 | 7 |
| 7 | Mark EvansL3957 | Production | B | Minor | 656.55 | 7 |
| 7 | Joseph MercuriTY110649 | Limited | B | Major | 627.13 | 7 |
| 8 | George JonesL2421 | Open | A | Major | 758.22 | 8 |
| 8 | Sean ConleyA101876 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 722.89 | 8 |
| 8 | Ben AdamsA96271 | Production | B | Minor | 640.70 | 8 |
| 8 | Sean HorningA72415 | Limited | C | Major | 607.00 | 8 |
| 9 | Steven DunkelTY15037 | Open | B | Major | 757.07 | 9 |
| 9 | john jackmanA98775 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 714.83 | 9 |
| 9 | Brian KesterA71669 | Production | B | Minor | 624.69 | 9 |
| 9 | Sherley vasquezA106207 | Limited | C | Major | 591.10 | 9 |
| 10 | Joe PisanoTY88100 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 698.05 | 10 |
| 10 | Constantino RiveraL4309 | Open | B | Major | 691.87 | 10 |
| 10 | Pia HenziTY113031 | Production | B | Minor | 614.96 | 10 |
| 10 | James MeolaTY96935 | Limited | C | Major | 504.13 | 10 |
| 11 | Sal AmatoTY121446 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 675.70 | 11 |
| 11 | ruel pulidoA108903 | Open | C | Major | 631.14 | 11 |
| 11 | James HeitzTY75282 | Production | C | Minor | 546.72 | 11 |
| 11 | Phil GosnellA117186 | Limited | C | Minor | 503.81 | 11 |
| 12 | Kyle IleyTY119082 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 624.86 | 12 |
| 12 | JOSHUA TUKAYA115130 | Open | C | Major | 565.81 | 12 |
| 12 | MOONwin TanA132997 | Production | B | Minor | 507.99 | 12 |
| 12 | Jerry GregA122284 | Limited | C | Major | 457.19 | 12 |
| 13 | Tomasz SanczenkoTY120855 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 620.48 | 13 |
| 13 | JAMES VALERIANOFY83515 | Open | C | Major | 546.35 | 13 |
| 13 | Dale Houck | Production | U | Minor | 413.78 | 13 |
| 13 | Rafael AliceaA104823 | Limited | D | Major | 387.50 | 13 |
| 14 | Kyle KimL4964 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 617.00 | 14 |
| 14 | Joel MontecinoA123651 | Open | C | Major | 522.59 | 14 |
| 14 | Wengang JiA135005 | Production | U | Minor | 361.67 | 14 |
| 14 | John Rowley DQTY99743 | Limited | U | Major | 0.00 | 14 |
| 15 | Ed BradleyTY71971 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 580.73 | 15 |
| 15 | conrad castroA108284 | Open | U | Minor | 432.03 | 15 |
| 15 | James BrannonA132555 | Production | U | Minor | 342.26 | 15 |
| 16 | Henry LiangTY123675 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 570.39 | 16 |
| 16 | ROWEL DEL MUNDOA132268 | Open | D | Major | 381.86 | 16 |
| 17 | Lisa AmatoA122753 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 524.62 | 17 |
| 17 | James BarnesA98075 | Open | D | Major | 321.97 | 17 |
| 18 | James PaternoTY87043 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 496.82 | 18 |
| 19 | ralph morellaTY121445 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 434.75 | 19 |
| 20 | Robert LutzTY114501 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 404.44 | 20 |
| 21 | Lou MigliacciTY130890 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 380.88 | 21 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike ShatalovTY106182 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 7.94 | 6.68 | 10.25 | 7.36 | 6.54 | 76.00 | 5.63 | 6.88 | 6.45 | 9.18 | 942.62 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Christopher SendelskyTY98581 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 7.61 | 6.78 | 8.45 | 7.41 | 7.69 | 62.00 | 5.76 | 7.23 | 5.63 | 6.70 | 896.13 | 95.1 |
| 3 | Tim DegnanA95707 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 6.10 | 6.36 | 7.77 | 6.53 | 7.68 | 71.00 | 5.12 | 6.24 | 5.57 | 9.28 | 870.38 | 92.3 |
| 4 | Jeremy CoatsworthTY90424 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 7.16 | 4.81 | 7.27 | 6.74 | 6.78 | 88.00 | 5.42 | 6.31 | 6.52 | 5.84 | 841.25 | 89.2 |
| 5 | Jason SendelskyTY98580 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 7.81 | 6.68 | 6.45 | 6.93 | 7.42 | 64.00 | 5.53 | 3.08 | 6.72 | 8.63 | 840.88 | 89.2 |
| 6 | Chris HahnA110843 · 6 overall | A | Minor | 6.60 | 6.76 | 6.10 | 6.76 | 7.52 | 38.00 | 4.49 | 5.85 | 5.15 | 7.93 | 798.22 | 84.7 |
| 7 | Ryan ZajacTY97465 · 7 overall | A | Minor | 6.87 | 4.78 | 4.77 | 7.17 | 3.99 | 64.00 | 3.79 | 5.60 | 5.97 | 8.12 | 742.32 | 78.8 |
| 8 | Sean ConleyA101876 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 5.08 | 5.30 | 7.11 | 5.56 | 5.05 | 61.00 | 3.92 | 6.04 | 5.65 | 6.40 | 722.89 | 76.7 |
| 9 | john jackmanA98775 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 6.55 | 6.00 | 5.82 | 6.14 | 4.11 | 52.00 | 4.31 | 5.73 | 4.33 | 7.60 | 714.83 | 75.8 |
| 10 | Joe PisanoTY88100 · 10 overall | B | Minor | 7.14 | 4.64 | 5.69 | 5.42 | 6.71 | 33.00 | 4.65 | 5.33 | 3.55 | 7.69 | 698.05 | 74.0 |
| 11 | Sal AmatoTY121446 · 11 overall | B | Minor | 4.58 | 5.16 | 5.32 | 5.12 | 6.41 | 49.00 | 3.61 | 5.40 | 3.88 | 7.66 | 675.70 | 71.7 |
| 12 | Kyle IleyTY119082 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 5.09 | 4.87 | 5.13 | 4.27 | 5.52 | 73.00 | 3.82 | 4.07 | 3.24 | 6.09 | 624.86 | 66.3 |
| 13 | Tomasz SanczenkoTY120855 · 13 overall | B | Minor | 3.71 | 2.97 | 6.65 | 6.16 | 2.33 | 56.00 | 3.71 | 5.06 | 4.87 | 7.92 | 620.48 | 65.8 |
| 14 | Kyle KimL4964 · 14 overall | B | Minor | 4.08 | 5.43 | 6.05 | 5.27 | 6.74 | 64.00 | 2.52 | 4.97 | 3.98 | 2.08 | 617.00 | 65.5 |
| 15 | Ed BradleyTY71971 · 15 overall | C | Minor | 4.51 | 4.40 | 5.71 | 3.65 | 4.25 | 66.00 | 2.82 | 3.98 | 4.24 | 5.93 | 580.73 | 61.6 |
| 16 | Henry LiangTY123675 · 16 overall | U | Minor | 3.76 | 4.29 | 4.20 | 4.81 | 4.72 | 49.00 | 3.10 | 3.73 | 4.40 | 6.01 | 570.39 | 60.5 |
| 17 | Lisa AmatoA122753 · 17 overall | C | Minor | 3.97 | 4.31 | 4.13 | 4.38 | 3.73 | 42.00 | 2.81 | 3.76 | 4.03 | 5.22 | 524.62 | 55.7 |
| 18 | James PaternoTY87043 · 18 overall | U | Minor | 5.52 | 4.21 | 4.45 | 1.46 | 3.46 | 42.00 | 2.88 | 2.09 | 3.85 | 7.99 | 496.82 | 52.7 |
| 19 | ralph morellaTY121445 · 19 overall | B | Minor | 2.82 | 1.96 | 4.08 | 2.02 | 4.49 | 36.00 | 3.10 | 3.60 | 3.85 | 4.04 | 434.75 | 46.1 |
| 20 | Robert LutzTY114501 · 20 overall | U | Minor | 3.82 | 3.23 | 4.22 | 1.98 | 2.51 | 40.00 | 1.34 | 4.54 | 2.66 | 3.62 | 404.44 | 42.9 |
| 21 | Lou MigliacciTY130890 · 21 overall | U | Minor | 3.73 | 2.29 | 3.93 | 3.41 | 3.21 | 42.00 | 1.92 | 3.69 | 1.81 | 1.85 | 380.88 | 40.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick ReynoldsA94001 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 5.67 | 5.91 | 8.10 | 7.60 | 8.31 | 83.00 | 6.88 | 7.77 | 6.22 | 9.07 | 972.64 | 100.0 |
| 2 | john jackmanA98775 · 2 overall | A | Major | 5.24 | 6.58 | 6.27 | 6.70 | 8.00 | 58.00 | 3.35 | 6.54 | 3.79 | 8.94 | 813.73 | 83.7 |
| 3 | Bo ZhangTY103135 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.49 | 5.10 | 7.36 | 4.71 | 7.10 | 67.00 | 3.07 | 5.72 | 5.24 | 8.84 | 782.59 | 80.5 |
| 4 | Mike MckernsA92036 · 4 overall | B | Major | 3.87 | 5.56 | 6.82 | 6.60 | 7.17 | 72.00 | 1.61 | 4.74 | 4.89 | 7.85 | 745.19 | 76.6 |
| 5 | Daniel LutzTY109517 · 5 overall | B | Major | 4.68 | 5.29 | 4.37 | 4.20 | 6.75 | 66.00 | 3.78 | 5.91 | 4.77 | 7.18 | 713.32 | 73.3 |
| 6 | Michael HessTY41482 · 6 overall | B | Major | 4.24 | 4.61 | 5.59 | 5.33 | 6.04 | 64.00 | 3.20 | 4.54 | 4.62 | 6.34 | 673.14 | 69.2 |
| 7 | Joseph MercuriTY110649 · 7 overall | B | Major | 5.72 | 4.70 | 5.73 | 3.73 | 5.68 | 63.00 | 2.91 | 3.74 | 2.72 | 7.10 | 627.13 | 64.5 |
| 8 | Sean HorningA72415 · 8 overall | C | Major | 2.87 | 4.28 | 4.90 | 4.52 | 6.35 | 38.00 | 2.67 | 4.44 | 4.68 | 6.68 | 607.00 | 62.4 |
| 9 | Sherley vasquezA106207 · 9 overall | C | Major | 3.95 | 4.49 | 4.38 | 4.08 | 5.54 | 53.00 | 2.75 | 4.83 | 3.53 | 5.68 | 591.10 | 60.8 |
| 10 | James MeolaTY96935 · 10 overall | C | Major | 3.81 | 3.41 | 4.73 | 3.69 | 4.07 | 49.00 | 2.26 | 3.36 | 3.15 | 5.08 | 504.13 | 51.8 |
| 11 | Phil GosnellA117186 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 3.28 | 3.68 | 3.96 | 2.57 | 5.32 | 27.00 | 3.72 | 3.40 | 3.58 | 5.62 | 503.81 | 51.8 |
| 12 | Jerry GregA122284 · 12 overall | C | Major | 3.61 | 3.52 | 3.67 | 3.04 | 3.53 | 44.00 | 3.13 | 3.62 | 2.30 | 4.12 | 457.19 | 47.0 |
| 13 | Rafael AliceaA104823 · 13 overall | D | Major | 2.80 | 1.32 | 3.56 | 2.05 | 4.02 | 45.00 | 2.53 | 3.34 | 2.78 | 2.73 | 387.50 | 39.8 |
| 14 | John Rowley DQTY99743 · 14 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean CollinsFY100686 · 1 overall | A | Major | 8.00 | 6.26 | 4.38 | 6.11 | 8.34 | 55.00 | 6.01 | 6.55 | 7.28 | 10.30 | 908.69 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bucky PollardTY22346 · 2 overall | M | Major | 5.74 | 6.08 | 6.67 | 6.40 | 7.15 | 77.00 | 4.63 | 6.69 | 5.63 | 7.25 | 844.18 | 92.9 |
| 3 | Jason StemTY121316 · 3 overall | B | Major | 6.09 | 6.46 | 7.87 | 6.44 | 6.91 | 83.00 | 3.15 | 6.65 | 4.95 | 7.59 | 842.94 | 92.8 |
| 4 | Joseph RobertsL3280 · 4 overall | A | Major | 7.36 | 5.57 | 5.91 | 5.80 | 7.52 | 75.00 | 5.26 | 6.07 | 5.98 | 5.98 | 826.70 | 91.0 |
| 5 | bill colemanA102632 · 5 overall | B | Major | 6.68 | 6.15 | 5.43 | 6.20 | 8.28 | 60.00 | 2.79 | 5.67 | 4.81 | 8.04 | 792.55 | 87.2 |
| 6 | Jim HandL1158 · 6 overall | M | Major | 5.76 | 5.83 | 6.41 | 5.54 | 6.64 | 75.00 | 4.73 | 5.71 | 4.89 | 7.05 | 784.35 | 86.3 |
| 7 | Carl Anderson JrTY117640 · 7 overall | B | Major | 5.90 | 5.84 | 7.37 | 3.58 | 6.91 | 76.00 | 4.66 | 6.13 | 5.46 | 6.85 | 780.24 | 85.9 |
| 8 | George JonesL2421 · 8 overall | A | Major | 6.30 | 5.33 | 6.95 | 4.83 | 4.99 | 74.00 | 3.89 | 6.06 | 5.38 | 7.42 | 758.22 | 83.4 |
| 9 | Steven DunkelTY15037 · 9 overall | B | Major | 5.64 | 4.02 | 6.14 | 4.92 | 6.95 | 83.00 | 4.50 | 5.27 | 5.26 | 7.67 | 757.07 | 83.3 |
| 10 | Constantino RiveraL4309 · 10 overall | B | Major | 5.08 | 4.44 | 6.33 | 5.95 | 6.60 | 30.00 | 2.69 | 4.95 | 5.46 | 7.49 | 691.87 | 76.1 |
| 11 | ruel pulidoA108903 · 11 overall | C | Major | 5.69 | 5.74 | 3.82 | 3.55 | 6.37 | 70.00 | 1.75 | 3.92 | 4.99 | 5.72 | 631.14 | 69.5 |
| 12 | JOSHUA TUKAYA115130 · 12 overall | C | Major | 5.06 | 3.92 | 3.37 | 4.52 | 4.56 | 44.00 | 3.37 | 3.64 | 3.99 | 6.45 | 565.81 | 62.3 |
| 13 | JAMES VALERIANOFY83515 · 13 overall | C | Major | 3.14 | 3.53 | 4.98 | 2.88 | 4.65 | 47.00 | 3.55 | 4.68 | 3.62 | 6.22 | 546.35 | 60.1 |
| 14 | Joel MontecinoA123651 · 14 overall | C | Major | 4.81 | 3.54 | 2.62 | 4.33 | 4.10 | 49.00 | 3.30 | 2.57 | 4.27 | 5.81 | 522.59 | 57.5 |
| 15 | conrad castroA108284 · 15 overall | U | Minor | 3.88 | 3.54 | 3.02 | 2.73 | 4.00 | 40.00 | 3.48 | 2.90 | 2.20 | 3.52 | 432.03 | 47.5 |
| 16 | ROWEL DEL MUNDOA132268 · 16 overall | D | Major | 2.63 | 0.37 | 4.48 | 3.69 | 2.99 | 40.00 | 0.78 | 2.34 | 3.71 | 4.74 | 381.86 | 42.0 |
| 17 | James BarnesA98075 · 17 overall | D | Major | 0.89 | 1.48 | 1.79 | 2.72 | 3.82 | 33.00 | 1.79 | 2.43 | 2.20 | 3.70 | 321.97 | 35.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike SeiffertA115899 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 7.18 | 3.95 | 7.37 | 7.82 | 8.02 | 88.00 | 5.51 | 7.67 | 6.63 | 5.64 | 963.24 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeff MerwedeTY74771 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 5.38 | 5.03 | 5.14 | 5.03 | 6.77 | 86.00 | 4.11 | 4.90 | 4.01 | 4.93 | 760.39 | 78.9 |
| 3 | Gene SuttonTY793 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.40 | 3.95 | 4.37 | 4.60 | 5.19 | 84.00 | 4.06 | 4.47 | 1.89 | 5.87 | 652.75 | 67.8 |
| 4 | Ron JonesA37231 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.73 | 3.65 | 4.97 | 3.86 | 3.87 | 53.00 | 3.13 | 3.88 | 3.48 | 4.07 | 566.90 | 58.9 |
| 5 | David WisniewskiA28835 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 2.54 | 3.81 | 4.13 | 3.64 | 3.52 | 65.00 | 3.72 | 3.92 | 3.33 | 2.73 | 532.36 | 55.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wes CroninTY112598 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 6.55 | 4.61 | 7.06 | 5.38 | 6.67 | 60.00 | 4.20 | 5.83 | 5.40 | 7.09 | 918.35 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bo ZhangTY103135 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 6.02 | 6.01 | 5.90 | 4.71 | 7.13 | 58.00 | 4.44 | 5.75 | 4.77 | 7.46 | 907.69 | 98.8 |
| 3 | Anthony CaponigroFY81518 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 4.81 | 5.51 | 3.99 | 4.76 | 6.32 | 67.00 | 3.60 | 5.27 | 4.48 | 7.62 | 832.34 | 90.6 |
| 4 | Gary StewartTY100946 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 3.47 | 4.46 | 4.99 | 4.72 | 5.22 | 58.00 | 3.30 | 4.40 | 4.24 | 5.90 | 729.69 | 79.5 |
| 5 | Zach ZavadelA119322 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 4.47 | 3.97 | 6.16 | 4.61 | 4.44 | 58.00 | 1.70 | 5.59 | 3.95 | 6.20 | 727.83 | 79.2 |
| 6 | Jeff BissonetteTY81859 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 4.25 | 5.12 | 3.66 | 4.15 | 3.70 | 44.00 | 3.08 | 4.48 | 4.49 | 5.28 | 677.33 | 73.8 |
| 7 | Mark EvansL3957 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 4.12 | 4.40 | 5.01 | 2.74 | 3.36 | 63.00 | 3.11 | 4.38 | 4.08 | 5.44 | 656.55 | 71.5 |
| 8 | Ben AdamsA96271 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 3.67 | 3.37 | 4.39 | 3.39 | 4.66 | 60.00 | 1.65 | 4.42 | 4.51 | 5.15 | 640.70 | 69.8 |
| 9 | Brian KesterA71669 · 9 overall | B | Minor | 4.93 | 4.05 | 5.17 | 3.45 | 4.19 | 48.00 | 2.97 | 2.46 | 3.29 | 5.89 | 624.69 | 68.0 |
| 10 | Pia HenziTY113031 · 10 overall | B | Minor | 4.48 | 2.96 | 5.46 | 3.83 | 4.98 | 49.00 | 1.92 | 3.33 | 2.97 | 5.47 | 614.96 | 67.0 |
| 11 | James HeitzTY75282 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 2.88 | 3.04 | 5.67 | 2.92 | 3.41 | 39.00 | 0.88 | 3.74 | 2.78 | 6.56 | 546.72 | 59.5 |
| 12 | MOONwin TanA132997 · 12 overall | B | Minor | 1.33 | 4.16 | 2.14 | 4.24 | 4.89 | 45.00 | 1.04 | 3.75 | 2.55 | 2.84 | 507.99 | 55.3 |
| 13 | Dale Houck · 13 overall | U | Minor | 1.30 | 3.05 | 3.10 | 3.28 | 3.15 | 41.00 | 1.15 | 2.20 | 1.79 | 3.62 | 413.78 | 45.1 |
| 14 | Wengang JiA135005 · 14 overall | U | Minor | 2.60 | 2.57 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 1.67 | 46.00 | 1.26 | 2.38 | 2.58 | 3.42 | 361.67 | 39.4 |
| 15 | James BrannonA132555 · 15 overall | U | Minor | 1.67 | 2.92 | 2.21 | 1.66 | 3.02 | 23.00 | 1.22 | 2.59 | 1.79 | 2.26 | 342.26 | 37.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | rick weiseA112477 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.32 | 4.08 | 3.25 | 3.02 | 4.81 | 50.00 | 2.03 | 4.30 | 2.77 | 4.47 | 950.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ted ZajacTY97466 · 1 overall | B | Major | 2.05 | 4.37 | 3.85 | 4.47 | 4.56 | 56.00 | 3.62 | 5.04 | 3.84 | 5.04 | 885.16 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Thrax Cui · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.94 | 3.46 | 5.37 | 3.43 | 5.45 | 41.00 | 2.54 | 3.92 | 3.86 | 5.16 | 844.44 | 95.4 |
| 3 | Tony OliveiraA72518 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.02 | 3.09 | 2.34 | 4.39 | 4.18 | 52.00 | 1.74 | 4.23 | 3.28 | 4.06 | 751.12 | 84.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 75 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean Collins | Open | 8.0043 | 9.37 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Mike Shatalov | Carry Optics | 7.9383 | 9.07 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Jason Sendelsky | Carry Optics | 7.8141 | 9.47 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.75 |
| 4 | Christopher Sendelsky | Carry Optics | 7.6076 | 9.99 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.67 |
| 5 | Joseph Roberts | Open | 7.3643 | 10.32 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.60 |
| 6 | Mike Seiffert | PCC | 7.1785 | 10.03 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Jeremy Coatsworth | Carry Optics | 7.1560 | 10.90 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.12 |
| 8 | Joe Pisano | Carry Optics | 7.1363 | 10.93 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.92 |
| 9 | Ryan Zajac | Carry Optics | 6.8662 | 11.36 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.20 |
| 10 | bill coleman | Open | 6.6784 | 11.38 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.75 |
| 11 | Chris Hahn | Carry Optics | 6.5954 | 11.22 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.47 |
| 12 | Wes Cronin | Production | 6.5546 | 11.90 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 19 rounds · 75 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christopher Sendelsky | Carry Optics | 6.7784 | 13.13 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Chris Hahn | Carry Optics | 6.7578 | 13.17 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.71 |
| 3 | Jason Sendelsky | Carry Optics | 6.6824 | 12.72 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.65 |
| 4 | Mike Shatalov | Carry Optics | 6.6769 | 13.03 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.58 |
| 5 | john jackman | Limited | 6.5838 | 13.67 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 6 | Jason Stem | Open | 6.4562 | 13.94 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 7 | Tim Degnan | Carry Optics | 6.3571 | 14.00 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.10 |
| 8 | Sean Collins | Open | 6.2630 | 14.37 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.16 |
| 9 | bill coleman | Open | 6.1497 | 14.96 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.49 |
| 10 | Bucky Pollard | Open | 6.0792 | 14.64 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.45 |
| 11 | Bo Zhang | Production | 6.0135 | 14.80 | 17 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 12 | john jackman | Carry Optics | 6.0000 | 15.50 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.09 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 75 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Shatalov | Carry Optics | 10.2497 | 7.61 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Christopher Sendelsky | Carry Optics | 8.4477 | 9.47 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.94 |
| 3 | Nick Reynolds | Limited | 8.0997 | 9.63 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Jason Stem | Open | 7.8664 | 9.28 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Tim Degnan | Carry Optics | 7.7731 | 9.52 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.67 |
| 6 | Mike Seiffert | PCC | 7.3673 | 9.23 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Carl Anderson Jr | Open | 7.3654 | 10.59 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.90 |
| 8 | Bo Zhang | Limited | 7.3643 | 10.32 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.74 |
| 9 | Jeremy Coatsworth | Carry Optics | 7.2727 | 11.00 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.76 |
| 10 | Sean Conley | Carry Optics | 7.1066 | 9.85 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.47 |
| 11 | Wes Cronin | Production | 7.0566 | 10.77 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 12 | George Jones | Open | 6.9484 | 10.65 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.66 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 22 rounds · 75 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Seiffert | PCC | 7.8153 | 11.26 | 14 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Nick Reynolds | Limited | 7.5959 | 12.77 | 11 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Christopher Sendelsky | Carry Optics | 7.4074 | 14.85 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Mike Shatalov | Carry Optics | 7.3563 | 13.05 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.24 |
| 5 | Ryan Zajac | Carry Optics | 7.1713 | 12.55 | 12 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.49 |
| 6 | Jason Sendelsky | Carry Optics | 6.9337 | 12.98 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.97 |
| 7 | Chris Hahn | Carry Optics | 6.7633 | 12.42 | 10 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.44 |
| 8 | Jeremy Coatsworth | Carry Optics | 6.7416 | 15.13 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.11 |
| 9 | john jackman | Limited | 6.6986 | 14.63 | 14 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.01 |
| 10 | Mike Mckerns | Limited | 6.5986 | 14.70 | 9 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.56 |
| 11 | Tim Degnan | Carry Optics | 6.5341 | 14.08 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.03 |
| 12 | Jason Stem | Open | 6.4381 | 14.29 | 12 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 24 rounds · 75 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean Collins | Open | 8.3397 | 13.19 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Nick Reynolds | Limited | 8.3082 | 13.24 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | bill coleman | Open | 8.2764 | 13.17 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.09 |
| 4 | Mike Seiffert | PCC | 8.0229 | 10.47 | 14 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | john jackman | Limited | 7.9972 | 14.13 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.51 |
| 6 | Christopher Sendelsky | Carry Optics | 7.6923 | 13.78 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Tim Degnan | Carry Optics | 7.6756 | 13.81 | 20 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.74 |
| 8 | Chris Hahn | Carry Optics | 7.5177 | 14.10 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.28 |
| 9 | Joseph Roberts | Open | 7.5152 | 14.77 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.14 |
| 10 | Jason Sendelsky | Carry Optics | 7.4239 | 13.47 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.81 |
| 11 | Mike Mckerns | Limited | 7.1698 | 15.90 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.56 |
| 12 | Bucky Pollard | Open | 7.1522 | 15.24 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.91 |
6Lightning And ThunderFixed · 18 rounds · 75 runs · classifier 09-09
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy Coatsworth | Carry Optics | 88.0000 | 0.00 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.00 |
| 2 | Mike Seiffert | PCC | 88.0000 | 0.00 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.00 |
| 3 | Jeff Merwede | PCC | 86.0000 | 0.00 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.00 |
| 4 | Gene Sutton | PCC | 84.0000 | 0.00 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.00 |
| 5 | Nick Reynolds | Limited | 83.0000 | 0.00 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.00 |
| 6 | Jason Stem | Open | 83.0000 | 0.00 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.00 |
| 7 | Steven Dunkel | Open | 83.0000 | 0.00 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.00 |
| 8 | Bucky Pollard | Open | 77.0000 | 0.00 | 9 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.00 |
| 9 | Mike Shatalov | Carry Optics | 76.0000 | 0.00 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.00 |
| 10 | Carl Anderson Jr | Open | 76.0000 | 0.00 | 10 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.00 |
| 11 | Joseph Roberts | Open | 75.0000 | 0.00 | 9 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 12 | Jim Hand | Open | 75.0000 | 0.00 | 9 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 15 rounds · 75 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick Reynolds | Limited | 6.8834 | 10.46 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Sean Collins | Open | 6.0144 | 11.14 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Christopher Sendelsky | Carry Optics | 5.7610 | 11.63 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Mike Shatalov | Carry Optics | 5.6255 | 11.91 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.24 |
| 5 | Jason Sendelsky | Carry Optics | 5.5263 | 11.40 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.94 |
| 6 | Mike Seiffert | PCC | 5.5104 | 11.07 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 7 | Jeremy Coatsworth | Carry Optics | 5.4163 | 12.37 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.51 |
| 8 | Joseph Roberts | Open | 5.2632 | 12.16 | 10 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.63 |
| 9 | Tim Degnan | Carry Optics | 5.1181 | 12.70 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.63 |
| 10 | Jim Hand | Open | 4.7255 | 14.39 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.93 |
| 11 | Carl Anderson Jr | Open | 4.6563 | 13.53 | 7 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.06 |
| 12 | Joe Pisano | Carry Optics | 4.6495 | 14.41 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.53 |
8Stage 8Comstock · 24 rounds · 75 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick Reynolds | Limited | 7.7689 | 15.06 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Mike Seiffert | PCC | 7.6696 | 13.56 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Christopher Sendelsky | Carry Optics | 7.2289 | 15.77 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Mike Shatalov | Carry Optics | 6.8799 | 16.57 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.21 |
| 5 | Bucky Pollard | Open | 6.6854 | 17.80 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Jason Stem | Open | 6.6548 | 16.83 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.45 |
| 7 | Sean Collins | Open | 6.5497 | 17.10 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.56 |
| 8 | john jackman | Limited | 6.5437 | 16.81 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.08 |
| 9 | Jeremy Coatsworth | Carry Optics | 6.3073 | 17.44 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.70 |
| 10 | Tim Degnan | Carry Optics | 6.2361 | 17.96 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.52 |
| 11 | Carl Anderson Jr | Open | 6.1339 | 17.77 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.10 |
| 12 | Joseph Roberts | Open | 6.0687 | 18.62 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.93 |
9Stage 9Comstock · 22 rounds · 75 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean Collins | Open | 7.2805 | 14.01 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Jason Sendelsky | Carry Optics | 6.7239 | 13.98 | 16 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Mike Seiffert | PCC | 6.6298 | 12.67 | 12 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Jeremy Coatsworth | Carry Optics | 6.5245 | 15.94 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.74 |
| 5 | Mike Shatalov | Carry Optics | 6.4516 | 14.88 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.55 |
| 6 | Nick Reynolds | Limited | 6.2179 | 15.60 | 11 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Joseph Roberts | Open | 5.9813 | 16.05 | 10 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.37 |
| 8 | Ryan Zajac | Carry Optics | 5.9682 | 15.08 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.64 |
| 9 | Sean Conley | Carry Optics | 5.6533 | 15.92 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.49 |
| 10 | Bucky Pollard | Open | 5.6330 | 18.64 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.11 |
| 11 | Christopher Sendelsky | Carry Optics | 5.6302 | 15.63 | 12 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.11 |
| 12 | Tim Degnan | Carry Optics | 5.5731 | 15.79 | 12 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.17 |
10Stage 10Comstock · 22 rounds · 75 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean Collins | Open | 10.2956 | 9.81 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Tim Degnan | Carry Optics | 9.2812 | 10.99 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Mike Shatalov | Carry Optics | 9.1792 | 11.33 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.79 |
| 4 | Nick Reynolds | Limited | 9.0734 | 10.36 | 6 · 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | john jackman | Limited | 8.9416 | 10.96 | 14 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.40 |
| 6 | Bo Zhang | Limited | 8.8417 | 11.31 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.19 |
| 7 | Jason Sendelsky | Carry Optics | 8.6331 | 9.73 | 11 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.32 |
| 8 | Ryan Zajac | Carry Optics | 8.1245 | 11.57 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.29 |
| 9 | bill coleman | Open | 8.0420 | 11.44 | 10 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.92 |
| 10 | James Paterno | Carry Optics | 7.9870 | 12.27 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.66 |
| 11 | Chris Hahn | Carry Optics | 7.9254 | 12.87 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.93 |
| 12 | Tomasz Sanczenko | Carry Optics | 7.9193 | 12.88 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.86 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 6 | Lightning And Thunder | Fixed | 18 | 90 | 09-09 |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 8 | Stage 8 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 9 | Stage 9 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 10 | Stage 10 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
More from Ontelaunee Rod & Gun Club
- Oct 26, 2024Ontelaunee USPSA - October 2024 MONSTER MATCH 111 shooters
- Sep 27, 2024Ontelaunee USPSA September 2024 121 shooters
- Jul 27, 2024Ontelaunee USPSA July 2024 122 shooters
- Jun 21, 2024Ontelaunee USPSA June 2024 99 shooters
- May 16, 20242024 Techwear Mid-Atlantic Sectional 305 shooters
- Apr 27, 2024Ontelaunee USPSA April 2024 120 shooters
Field
GM2M6A10B–D44U14