Nov 24, 2025 · Level I
DSPC Action Pistol Nov 24, 2025
Shooters
15
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
32
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJ Zeron | Production | Minor | 155.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Matt StankisA155143 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 140.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Carl TarrachA161964 | Open | C | Major | 137.47 | 1 |
| 1 | Dave Healey SRFY82085 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 135.70 | 1 |
| 2 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | Minor | 134.79 | 2 | |
| 2 | Ben Roth | Open | Major | 129.68 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jack Millelot | Production | Minor | 91.03 | 2 | |
| 3 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | Minor | 121.12 | 3 | |
| 3 | Tod Morgan | Production | Minor | 46.87 | 3 | |
| 4 | John Bilsak | Carry Optics | Minor | 117.32 | 4 | |
| 5 | Rich Rathell | Carry Optics | Minor | 84.88 | 5 | |
| 6 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | Minor | 78.22 | 6 | |
| 7 | Frank Morini | Carry Optics | Minor | 76.29 | 7 | |
| 8 | Stewart Carmichael | Carry Optics | Minor | 63.82 | 8 | |
| 9 | jim Noto | Carry Optics | Minor | 52.11 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Healey SRFY82085 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.58 | 15.00 | 5.32 | 135.70 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andy Marino · 2 overall | Minor | 3.96 | 20.00 | 5.82 | 134.79 | 99.3 | |
| 3 | Larry Fletch · 3 overall | Minor | 3.64 | 20.00 | 4.82 | 121.12 | 89.3 | |
| 4 | John Bilsak · 4 overall | Minor | 3.62 | 15.00 | 5.01 | 117.32 | 86.5 | |
| 5 | Rich Rathell · 5 overall | Minor | 3.03 | 5.00 | 3.53 | 84.88 | 62.5 | |
| 6 | Joe DeSanta · 6 overall | Minor | 3.00 | 0.00 | 3.39 | 78.22 | 57.6 | |
| 7 | Frank Morini · 7 overall | Minor | 2.31 | 20.00 | 2.15 | 76.29 | 56.2 | |
| 8 | Stewart Carmichael · 8 overall | Minor | 3.82 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 63.82 | 47.0 | |
| 9 | jim Noto · 9 overall | Minor | 2.50 | 10.00 | 0.14 | 52.11 | 38.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt StankisA155143 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.64 | 15.00 | 7.00 | 140.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carl TarrachA161964 · 1 overall | C | Major | 2.76 | 15.00 | 4.45 | 137.47 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ben Roth · 2 overall | Major | 2.85 | 5.00 | 4.43 | 129.68 | 94.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJ Zeron · 1 overall | Minor | 4.39 | 30.00 | 7.08 | 155.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jack Millelot · 2 overall | Minor | 3.21 | 5.00 | 4.42 | 91.03 | 58.7 | |
| 3 | Tod Morgan · 3 overall | Minor | 1.47 | 5.00 | 2.38 | 46.87 | 30.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 15 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Stankis | Limited Optics | 5.6445 | 11.87 | 13 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 4.5788 | 16.38 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | AJ Zeron | Production | 4.3934 | 15.25 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 3.9557 | 18.96 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.79 |
| 5 | Stewart Carmichael | Carry Optics | 3.8228 | 16.48 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.62 |
| 6 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | 3.6431 | 18.94 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.67 |
| 7 | John Bilsak | Carry Optics | 3.6186 | 17.41 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.27 |
| 8 | Jack Millelot | Production | 3.2121 | 16.50 | 6 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.83 |
| 9 | Rich Rathell | Carry Optics | 3.0259 | 20.82 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.56 |
| 10 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | 2.9964 | 19.69 | 8 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.08 |
| 11 | Ben Roth | Open | 2.8523 | 17.88 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 12 | Carl Tarrach | Open | 2.7559 | 22.86 | 7 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.47 |
2Stage 2Fixed · 7 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJ Zeron | Production | 30.0000 | 8.70 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 20.0000 | 16.39 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 3 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | 20.0000 | 10.74 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 4 | Frank Morini | Carry Optics | 20.0000 | 25.83 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 5 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 15.0000 | 8.51 | 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.00 |
| 6 | John Bilsak | Carry Optics | 15.0000 | 0.00 | 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.00 |
| 7 | Matt Stankis | Limited Optics | 15.0000 | 8.70 | 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.00 |
| 8 | Carl Tarrach | Open | 15.0000 | 8.36 | 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.00 |
| 9 | jim Noto | Carry Optics | 10.0000 | 9.10 | 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 10.00 |
| 10 | Rich Rathell | Carry Optics | 5.0000 | 0.00 | 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 5.00 |
| 11 | Ben Roth | Open | 5.0000 | 9.41 | 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 5.00 |
| 12 | Jack Millelot | Production | 5.0000 | 0.00 | 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 5.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 10 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJ Zeron | Production | 7.0796 | 6.78 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Matt Stankis | Limited Optics | 7.0015 | 6.57 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 5.8201 | 7.56 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 5.3191 | 7.52 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.70 |
| 5 | John Bilsak | Carry Optics | 5.0104 | 9.58 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.04 |
| 6 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | 4.8246 | 6.84 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 41.45 |
| 7 | Carl Tarrach | Open | 4.4540 | 6.96 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 8 | Ben Roth | Open | 4.4256 | 10.62 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.68 |
| 9 | Jack Millelot | Production | 4.4164 | 9.51 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.19 |
| 10 | Rich Rathell | Carry Optics | 3.5294 | 10.20 | 4 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.32 |
| 11 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | 3.3920 | 7.96 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 29.14 |
| 12 | Tod Morgan | Production | 2.3810 | 12.18 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 16.82 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Fixed | 7 | 35 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D3U0