Dec 1, 2018 · Level I
Treino De Sábado
Shooters
12
Divisions
5
Stages
1
Rounds
27
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Claudio Mano | Classic | Minor | 1350000.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Victor Gomes | Open | Minor | 1350000.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ricardo Januzzi | Production Optics | Minor | 1350000.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | João Pedro Niemeyer | Revolver | Minor | 1350000.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Carlos Oscar Niemeyer | Standard | Minor | 1350000.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Ricardo Januzzi | Production Optics | Minor | 1222141.00 | 2 | |
| 2 | João Pedro Niemeyer | Revolver | Minor | 1173193.00 | 2 | |
| 2 | Carlos Oscar Niemeyer | Standard | Minor | 1099479.00 | 2 | |
| 2 | Victor Gomes | Open | Minor | 976447.00 | 2 | |
| 3 | Bruno Franco | Open | U | Minor | 884975.00 | 3 |
| 4 | Bruno Franco | Open | U | Minor | 424085.00 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Claudio Mano · 1 overall | Minor | 2.37 | 1350000.00 | 100.0 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Claudio Mano · 2 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Victor Gomes · 1 overall | Minor | 4.63 | 1350000.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Victor Gomes · 2 overall | Minor | 3.35 | 976447.00 | 72.3 | |
| 3 | Bruno Franco · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.03 | 884975.00 | 65.5 |
| 4 | Bruno Franco · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.45 | 424085.00 | 31.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ricardo Januzzi · 1 overall | Minor | 4.63 | 1350000.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Ricardo Januzzi · 2 overall | Minor | 4.20 | 1222141.00 | 90.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | João Pedro Niemeyer · 1 overall | Minor | 4.36 | 1350000.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | João Pedro Niemeyer · 2 overall | Minor | 3.79 | 1173193.00 | 86.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carlos Oscar Niemeyer · 1 overall | Minor | 3.75 | 1350000.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Carlos Oscar Niemeyer · 2 overall | Minor | 3.05 | 1099479.00 | 81.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 27 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ricardo Januzzi | Production Optics | 4.6350 | 27.40 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Victor Gomes | Open | 4.6266 | 27.45 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | João Pedro Niemeyer | Revolver | 4.3565 | 30.07 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 4 | Ricardo Januzzi | Production Optics | 4.1961 | 28.36 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.21 |
| 5 | João Pedro Niemeyer | Revolver | 3.7859 | 35.13 | 26 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.32 |
| 6 | Carlos Oscar Niemeyer | Standard | 3.7466 | 32.83 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 7 | Victor Gomes | Open | 3.3464 | 28.09 | 20 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 97.64 |
| 8 | Carlos Oscar Niemeyer | Standard | 3.0513 | 36.05 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 109.95 |
| 9 | Bruno Franco | Open | 3.0329 | 34.95 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 88.50 |
| 10 | Claudio Mano | Classic | 2.3675 | 35.48 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 11 | Bruno Franco | Open | 1.4534 | 28.21 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 2 | 42.41 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 27 | 135 |
More from CTCPJF
- Nov 27, 2020IV Etapa InterClubes/XVIII Cidade Imperial 92 shooters
- Aug 15, 2020II Etapa do Torneio Interclubes 2020 56 shooters
- Apr 22, 2020Torneio Covid-23 5 shooters
- Apr 15, 2020Torneio Covid-22 13 shooters
- Apr 8, 2020Torneio Covid-21 6 shooters
- Apr 1, 2020Torneio Covid-19 3 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U2