May 4, 2024 · Level I · Classifier match
CISSA USPSA May 04, 2024
Shooters
8
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
26
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laura WatlerFYF129522 | Limited | U | Minor | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tony CampneyTYF100265 | Open | A | Major | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Khy BecherTYF108425 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 119.46 | 1 |
| 2 | Khy BecherTYF108425 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 116.91 | 2 |
| 2 | Kevin PhillipTYF115555 | Open | U | Major | 88.99 | 2 |
| 2 | Laura WatlerFYF129522 | Limited | U | Minor | 38.93 | 2 |
| 3 | Kevin PhillipTYF115555 | Open | U | Major | 84.82 | 3 |
| 3 | Julian Lewis DQTYF24898 | Limited | U | Minor | 0.00 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laura WatlerFYF129522 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.58 | 3.70 | 4.41 | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Laura WatlerFYF129522 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.29 | 38.93 | 29.9 |
| 3 | Julian Lewis DQTYF24898 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Khy BecherTYF108425 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 2.35 | 4.52 | 4.19 | 119.46 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Khy BecherTYF108425 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 1.32 | 5.13 | 4.59 | 116.91 | 97.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony CampneyTYF100265 · 1 overall | A | Major | 5.51 | 8.37 | 6.21 | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kevin PhillipTYF115555 · 2 overall | U | Major | 4.02 | 5.56 | 4.24 | 88.99 | 68.5 |
| 3 | Kevin PhillipTYF115555 · 3 overall | U | Major | 3.64 | 4.26 | 5.35 | 84.82 | 65.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1It's Not Brain SurgeryComstock · 6 rounds · 6 runs · classifier 09-07
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony Campney | Open | 5.5102 | 4.90 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Kevin Phillip | Open | 4.0172 | 6.97 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.87 |
| 3 | Kevin Phillip | Open | 3.6388 | 7.42 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.81 |
| 4 | Khy Becher | Limited Optics | 2.3479 | 9.37 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | Khy Becher | Limited Optics | 1.3235 | 6.80 | 2 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 16.91 |
| 6 | Laura Watler | Limited | 0.5771 | 12.13 | 1 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
2Disaster FactorVirginia · 12 rounds · 6 runs · classifier 13-01
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony Campney | Open | 8.3736 | 6.21 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Kevin Phillip | Open | 5.5556 | 8.82 | 3 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.81 |
| 3 | Khy Becher | Limited Optics | 5.1282 | 8.97 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Khy Becher | Limited Optics | 4.5210 | 9.29 | 3 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.90 |
| 5 | Kevin Phillip | Open | 4.2649 | 8.91 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 30.56 |
| 6 | Laura Watler | Limited | 3.6998 | 9.46 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
3Someone Is Always Willing To PayComstock · 8 rounds · 7 runs · classifier 18-07
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony Campney | Open | 6.2081 | 5.96 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Kevin Phillip | Open | 5.3468 | 6.92 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.45 |
| 3 | Khy Becher | Limited Optics | 4.5860 | 7.85 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Laura Watler | Limited | 4.4064 | 8.17 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Laura Watler | Limited | 4.2889 | 4.43 | 5 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.93 |
| 6 | Kevin Phillip | Open | 4.2391 | 9.20 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.31 |
| 7 | Khy Becher | Limited Optics | 4.1924 | 8.11 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.57 |