Sep 8, 2023 · Level I
KSA Viikkokisa 2023 /37
Shooters
6
Divisions
5
Stages
5
Rounds
79
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jukka Järvinen159647 | Minirifle | U | Minor | 395.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen176138 | Open | U | Major | 395.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Simo O Karhi181068 | Production | U | Minor | 395.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Juha Vainio149534 | Revolver | U | Minor | 395.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Teuvo Manner176743 | Standard | U | Minor | 384.58 | 1 |
| 2 | Marko T Savela181123 | Standard | U | Minor | 213.23 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jukka Järvinen159647 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.68 | 4.04 | 3.29 | 3.81 | 2.28 | 395.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen176138 · 1 overall | U | Major | 6.17 | 5.62 | 4.13 | 5.65 | 4.11 | 395.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Simo O Karhi181068 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.42 | 1.79 | 1.95 | 2.02 | 0.98 | 395.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Vainio149534 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.44 | 2.46 | 4.01 | 3.45 | 1.65 | 395.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Teuvo Manner176743 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.39 | 3.58 | 3.52 | 4.06 | 1.76 | 384.58 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Marko T Savela181123 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.19 | 0.76 | 1.76 | 2.38 | 2.51 | 213.23 | 55.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 14 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen | Open | 6.1702 | 9.40 | 4 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Teuvo Manner | Standard | 4.3922 | 12.75 | 7 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Jukka Järvinen | Minirifle | 3.6769 | 17.95 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Juha Vainio | Revolver | 3.4381 | 16.87 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Simo O Karhi | Production | 3.4235 | 18.11 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Marko T Savela | Standard | 3.1851 | 18.21 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.76 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 18 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen | Open | 5.6172 | 14.42 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Jukka Järvinen | Minirifle | 4.0359 | 22.30 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Teuvo Manner | Standard | 3.5818 | 20.66 | 12 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Juha Vainio | Revolver | 2.4635 | 34.91 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Simo O Karhi | Production | 1.7935 | 50.18 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Marko T Savela | Standard | 0.7580 | 54.09 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 19.05 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen | Open | 4.1292 | 18.89 | 6 · 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Juha Vainio | Revolver | 4.0134 | 23.92 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Teuvo Manner | Standard | 3.5161 | 23.89 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Jukka Järvinen | Minirifle | 3.2850 | 26.18 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Simo O Karhi | Production | 1.9499 | 32.31 | 11 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Marko T Savela | Standard | 1.7557 | 39.30 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 49.93 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 20 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen | Open | 5.6533 | 15.92 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Teuvo Manner | Standard | 4.0634 | 20.18 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Jukka Järvinen | Minirifle | 3.8058 | 25.75 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Juha Vainio | Revolver | 3.4521 | 27.23 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Marko T Savela | Standard | 2.3767 | 33.66 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.49 |
| 6 | Simo O Karhi | Production | 2.0202 | 37.62 | 11 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 7 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen | Open | 4.1114 | 7.54 | 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 2 | Marko T Savela | Standard | 2.5116 | 10.75 | 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 3 | Jukka Järvinen | Minirifle | 2.2789 | 10.97 | 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 4 | Teuvo Manner | Standard | 1.7638 | 13.04 | 2 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.58 |
| 5 | Juha Vainio | Revolver | 1.6507 | 18.78 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 6 | Simo O Karhi | Production | 0.9787 | 23.50 | 1 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 7 | 35 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U6