Sep 18, 2021 · Level I · Classifier match
BAPS USPSA September
Shooters
47
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
127
Field
3 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris SnowA107262 | Open | M | Major | 635.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Carlos EscandonL2590 | Single Stack | B | Major | 601.21 | 1 |
| 1 | Mike Wilson | PCC | Minor | 595.91 | 1 | |
| 1 | Brian Sue | Production | U | Minor | 579.35 | 1 |
| 1 | Jim HavensA114636 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 579.22 | 1 |
| 1 | Bruce MeuthTY87524 | Limited | B | Major | 554.43 | 1 |
| 2 | Kristen DayTY121933 | Production | C | Minor | 575.82 | 2 |
| 2 | Alex GobenA86498 | Carry Optics | Minor | 560.52 | 2 | |
| 2 | Pat ByrneFY93921 | Single Stack | B | Major | 536.70 | 2 |
| 2 | Jim DuncanTY33325 | PCC | U | Minor | 533.04 | 2 |
| 2 | Raimon AlfonsoA12345 | Limited | B | Major | 529.87 | 2 |
| 2 | Wade Pruetz | Open | A | Major | 528.13 | 2 |
| 3 | James TonkinsonA123944 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 538.28 | 3 |
| 3 | Clint ShawhanA106964 | Limited | B | Major | 524.15 | 3 |
| 3 | Robert HollierFY24941 | Single Stack | C | Major | 518.36 | 3 |
| 3 | Andrew WhitleyTY106649 | Open | B | Major | 444.72 | 3 |
| 3 | John Stokes | Production | U | Minor | 414.67 | 3 |
| 4 | Mike KahlTY70984 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 514.95 | 4 |
| 4 | Charles DavisTRY73740 | Limited | B | Major | 505.34 | 4 |
| 4 | Jonathan BackofA116878 | Single Stack | B | Major | 482.24 | 4 |
| 4 | Steven McNamaraA75212 | Open | B | Major | 434.91 | 4 |
| 4 | Kicker Cardenas | Production | Minor | 344.56 | 4 | |
| 5 | James GlennieTY117813 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 471.55 | 5 |
| 5 | Brian Mobley | Limited | Major | 463.22 | 5 | |
| 5 | Roman Gwiscz | Open | A | Minor | 422.94 | 5 |
| 5 | Angela RabuckA91275 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 365.22 | 5 |
| 6 | Jun WuA104927 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 458.65 | 6 |
| 6 | Richard DillowFY57446 | Limited | C | Minor | 439.71 | 6 |
| 6 | Michael WhitleyA111091 | Open | A | Major | 416.74 | 6 |
| 7 | Dave Campbell | Open | M | Major | 411.79 | 7 |
| 7 | Q NguyenY99688 | Limited | C | Major | 357.86 | 7 |
| 7 | Allan Santiago | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 332.51 | 7 |
| 8 | Randy GoodneyA94852 | Open | A | Major | 404.00 | 8 |
| 8 | Tom NealL2362 | Carry Optics | Minor | 327.69 | 8 | |
| 8 | Kenedy NguyenA83862 | Limited | C | Major | 318.57 | 8 |
| 9 | Eddie JimeneaTY14869 | Open | M | Major | 359.78 | 9 |
| 9 | Steve Diaz | Limited | U | Minor | 271.98 | 9 |
| 9 | Jimmy Roller9475 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 193.93 | 9 |
| 10 | Glenn CunninghamA78280 | Open | C | Major | 320.54 | 10 |
| 10 | Simeon SerranoTY136967 | Carry Optics | Minor | 182.51 | 10 | |
| 10 | Lisa NguyenA135827 | Limited | U | Minor | 148.24 | 10 |
| 11 | Danny NaramoreTY96553 | Open | C | Major | 314.15 | 11 |
| 12 | Michael PontiousTY94575 | Open | B | Major | 312.53 | 12 |
| 13 | Tom Donohue | Open | C | Major | 290.13 | 13 |
| 14 | Marlon Porlan | Open | Major | 274.25 | 14 | |
| 15 | Duy Trinh | Open | Minor | 155.76 | 15 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim HavensA114636 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.80 | 8.22 | 5.94 | 7.29 | 4.63 | 8.59 | 579.22 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Alex GobenA86498 · 2 overall | Minor | 6.42 | 7.03 | 8.62 | 7.00 | 4.85 | 7.21 | 560.52 | 96.8 | |
| 3 | James TonkinsonA123944 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 6.33 | 6.78 | 8.20 | 5.33 | 6.48 | 7.19 | 538.28 | 92.9 |
| 4 | Mike KahlTY70984 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 5.67 | 6.25 | 7.70 | 6.76 | 4.63 | 6.98 | 514.95 | 88.9 |
| 5 | James GlennieTY117813 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 5.85 | 5.07 | 6.67 | 5.45 | 5.64 | 6.54 | 471.55 | 81.4 |
| 6 | Jun WuA104927 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 5.94 | 6.60 | 6.02 | 5.82 | 3.14 | 5.44 | 458.65 | 79.2 |
| 7 | Allan Santiago · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.97 | 4.10 | 5.42 | 3.55 | 3.45 | 4.04 | 332.51 | 57.4 |
| 8 | Tom NealL2362 · 8 overall | Minor | 3.27 | 4.39 | 4.76 | 4.40 | 3.10 | 4.31 | 327.69 | 56.6 | |
| 9 | Jimmy Roller9475 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.03 | 2.13 | 3.39 | 2.02 | 1.78 | 1.24 | 193.93 | 33.5 |
| 10 | Simeon SerranoTY136967 · 10 overall | Minor | 2.21 | 1.37 | 2.18 | 2.47 | 2.49 | 3.31 | 182.51 | 31.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bruce MeuthTY87524 · 1 overall | B | Major | 5.52 | 6.21 | 6.95 | 5.59 | 3.87 | 5.96 | 554.43 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Raimon AlfonsoA12345 · 2 overall | B | Major | 4.14 | 7.06 | 6.73 | 6.62 | 4.14 | 4.07 | 529.87 | 95.6 |
| 3 | Clint ShawhanA106964 · 3 overall | B | Major | 4.85 | 4.56 | 8.57 | 4.77 | 6.07 | 4.54 | 524.15 | 94.5 |
| 4 | Charles DavisTRY73740 · 4 overall | B | Major | 5.52 | 7.14 | 5.81 | 4.44 | 4.14 | 3.35 | 505.34 | 91.2 |
| 5 | Brian Mobley · 5 overall | Major | 4.64 | 4.53 | 5.50 | 4.70 | 4.55 | 5.01 | 463.22 | 83.5 | |
| 6 | Richard DillowFY57446 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 4.43 | 4.78 | 5.47 | 3.99 | 3.62 | 5.08 | 439.71 | 79.3 |
| 7 | Q NguyenY99688 · 7 overall | C | Major | 4.84 | 4.06 | 4.89 | 2.56 | 1.32 | 3.24 | 357.86 | 64.5 |
| 8 | Kenedy NguyenA83862 · 8 overall | C | Major | 2.74 | 3.54 | 1.39 | 4.27 | 2.12 | 5.98 | 318.57 | 57.5 |
| 9 | Steve Diaz · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.57 | 3.07 | 3.37 | 3.70 | 1.49 | 2.12 | 271.98 | 49.1 |
| 10 | Lisa NguyenA135827 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.17 | 1.18 | 2.17 | 2.08 | 0.37 | 2.29 | 148.24 | 26.7 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Raul Farladansy DQ · 11 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris SnowA107262 · 1 overall | M | Major | 10.29 | 12.29 | 11.46 | 10.92 | 8.77 | 10.33 | 635.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Wade Pruetz · 2 overall | A | Major | 8.50 | 9.17 | 10.61 | 9.40 | 6.87 | 8.48 | 528.13 | 83.2 |
| 3 | Andrew WhitleyTY106649 · 3 overall | B | Major | 6.22 | 9.01 | 10.35 | 8.29 | 4.47 | 5.81 | 444.72 | 70.0 |
| 4 | Steven McNamaraA75212 · 4 overall | B | Major | 7.52 | 7.90 | 10.48 | 6.69 | 5.89 | 4.20 | 434.91 | 68.5 |
| 5 | Roman Gwiscz · 5 overall | A | Minor | 6.74 | 7.81 | 9.04 | 6.75 | 5.55 | 6.65 | 422.94 | 66.6 |
| 6 | Michael WhitleyA111091 · 6 overall | A | Major | 6.83 | 7.76 | 9.55 | 7.21 | 5.19 | 4.46 | 416.74 | 65.6 |
| 7 | Dave Campbell · 7 overall | M | Major | 7.66 | 7.35 | 6.15 | 6.85 | 5.06 | 8.63 | 411.79 | 64.8 |
| 8 | Randy GoodneyA94852 · 8 overall | A | Major | 6.44 | 7.41 | 7.82 | 6.69 | 6.58 | 5.87 | 404.00 | 63.6 |
| 9 | Eddie JimeneaTY14869 · 9 overall | M | Major | 5.62 | 7.28 | 6.88 | 6.71 | 4.19 | 5.23 | 359.78 | 56.7 |
| 10 | Glenn CunninghamA78280 · 10 overall | C | Major | 5.87 | 5.65 | 6.49 | 4.56 | 4.53 | 4.99 | 320.54 | 50.5 |
| 11 | Danny NaramoreTY96553 · 11 overall | C | Major | 5.03 | 5.26 | 7.48 | 4.94 | 3.18 | 5.62 | 314.15 | 49.5 |
| 12 | Michael PontiousTY94575 · 12 overall | B | Major | 6.18 | 7.00 | 7.88 | 4.78 | 3.39 | 0.00 | 312.53 | 49.2 |
| 13 | Tom Donohue · 13 overall | C | Major | 5.97 | 6.27 | 5.19 | 3.62 | 3.42 | 4.16 | 290.13 | 45.7 |
| 14 | Marlon Porlan · 14 overall | Major | 3.60 | 6.86 | 6.20 | 3.48 | 2.67 | 5.22 | 274.25 | 43.2 | |
| 15 | Duy Trinh · 15 overall | Minor | 1.97 | 2.71 | 4.50 | 1.76 | 1.51 | 3.68 | 155.76 | 24.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Wilson · 1 overall | Minor | 5.91 | 5.48 | 7.75 | 4.51 | 4.54 | 5.77 | 595.91 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jim DuncanTY33325 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.60 | 5.59 | 7.45 | 6.49 | 4.55 | 4.20 | 533.04 | 89.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brian Sue · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.76 | 4.63 | 5.29 | 5.63 | 3.03 | 5.82 | 579.35 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kristen DayTY121933 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.23 | 5.63 | 5.66 | 4.38 | 3.35 | 3.81 | 575.82 | 99.4 |
| 3 | John Stokes · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.15 | 3.91 | 4.18 | 3.38 | 3.57 | 2.18 | 414.67 | 71.6 |
| 4 | Kicker Cardenas · 4 overall | Minor | 3.19 | 4.17 | 2.53 | 0.16 | 3.85 | 4.02 | 344.56 | 59.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carlos EscandonL2590 · 1 overall | B | Major | 5.23 | 6.98 | 6.23 | 5.09 | 4.23 | 6.75 | 601.21 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Pat ByrneFY93921 · 2 overall | B | Major | 4.35 | 5.76 | 6.60 | 5.82 | 5.20 | 1.57 | 536.70 | 89.3 |
| 3 | Robert HollierFY24941 · 3 overall | C | Major | 4.08 | 5.33 | 5.92 | 4.95 | 4.37 | 5.13 | 518.36 | 86.2 |
| 4 | Jonathan BackofA116878 · 4 overall | B | Major | 3.16 | 6.42 | 5.13 | 5.46 | 2.97 | 4.28 | 482.24 | 80.2 |
| 5 | Angela RabuckA91275 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.73 | 4.39 | 4.56 | 3.23 | 2.45 | 0.95 | 365.22 | 60.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1RedComstock · 28 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Snow | Open | 10.2884 | 12.83 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Wade Pruetz | Open | 8.5025 | 15.76 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.70 |
| 3 | Jim Havens | Carry Optics | 7.7954 | 16.42 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Dave Campbell | Open | 7.6649 | 16.83 | 21 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.30 |
| 5 | Steven McNamara | Open | 7.5226 | 17.68 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.36 |
| 6 | Michael Whitley | Open | 6.8316 | 16.98 | 20 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 92.96 |
| 7 | Roman Gwiscz | Open | 6.7352 | 17.52 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 91.65 |
| 8 | Randy Goodney | Open | 6.4392 | 18.17 | 19 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 87.62 |
| 9 | Alex Goben | Carry Optics | 6.4193 | 19.94 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.29 |
| 10 | James Tonkinson | Carry Optics | 6.3320 | 17.53 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 113.72 |
| 11 | Andrew Whitley | Open | 6.2238 | 16.71 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 84.69 |
| 12 | Michael Pontious | Open | 6.1760 | 19.43 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 84.04 |
2OrangeComstock · 24 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Snow | Open | 12.2905 | 8.95 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Wade Pruetz | Open | 9.1736 | 12.10 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.57 |
| 3 | Andrew Whitley | Open | 9.0129 | 11.65 | 13 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.00 |
| 4 | Jim Havens | Carry Optics | 8.2192 | 13.14 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Steven McNamara | Open | 7.8986 | 13.80 | 13 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.12 |
| 6 | Roman Gwiscz | Open | 7.8078 | 13.32 | 18 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.23 |
| 7 | Michael Whitley | Open | 7.7622 | 12.11 | 14 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.79 |
| 8 | Randy Goodney | Open | 7.4098 | 15.25 | 19 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.35 |
| 9 | Dave Campbell | Open | 7.3548 | 15.50 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.81 |
| 10 | Eddie Jimenea | Open | 7.2752 | 14.57 | 12 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.03 |
| 11 | Charles Davis | Limited | 7.1382 | 15.41 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Raimon Alfonso | Limited | 7.0646 | 16.42 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.76 |
3YellowComstock · 24 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Snow | Open | 11.4583 | 7.68 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Wade Pruetz | Open | 10.6130 | 10.93 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.15 |
| 3 | Steven McNamara | Open | 10.4754 | 11.36 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.71 |
| 4 | Andrew Whitley | Open | 10.3540 | 11.30 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.43 |
| 5 | Michael Whitley | Open | 9.5486 | 11.52 | 20 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Roman Gwiscz | Open | 9.0395 | 12.39 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.67 |
| 7 | Alex Goben | Carry Optics | 8.6168 | 13.23 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Clint Shawhan | Limited | 8.5693 | 13.42 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | James Tonkinson | Carry Optics | 8.2014 | 13.90 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.22 |
| 10 | Michael Pontious | Open | 7.8775 | 13.71 | 18 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.50 |
| 11 | Randy Goodney | Open | 7.8220 | 14.83 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.92 |
| 12 | Mike Wilson | PCC | 7.7488 | 14.97 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
4GreenComstock · 24 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Snow | Open | 10.9162 | 10.26 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Wade Pruetz | Open | 9.4017 | 11.70 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.35 |
| 3 | Andrew Whitley | Open | 8.2873 | 12.67 | 11 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.10 |
| 4 | Jim Havens | Carry Optics | 7.2886 | 13.72 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Michael Whitley | Open | 7.2112 | 13.59 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 79.27 |
| 6 | Alex Goben | Carry Optics | 6.9964 | 16.58 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.19 |
| 7 | Dave Campbell | Open | 6.8458 | 15.63 | 11 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.25 |
| 8 | Mike Kahl | Carry Optics | 6.7616 | 16.86 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.32 |
| 9 | Roman Gwiscz | Open | 6.7470 | 16.60 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.17 |
| 10 | Eddie Jimenea | Open | 6.7052 | 17.30 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.71 |
| 11 | Steven McNamara | Open | 6.6946 | 14.34 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 73.59 |
| 12 | Randy Goodney | Open | 6.6901 | 14.20 | 15 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 73.54 |
5BlueComstock · 13 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Snow | Open | 8.7671 | 7.30 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Wade Pruetz | Open | 6.8702 | 9.17 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.94 |
| 3 | Randy Goodney | Open | 6.5817 | 9.42 | 12 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.80 |
| 4 | James Tonkinson | Carry Optics | 6.4825 | 9.41 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 5 | Clint Shawhan | Limited | 6.0697 | 10.05 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 6 | Steven McNamara | Open | 5.8879 | 10.70 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.65 |
| 7 | James Glennie | Carry Optics | 5.6424 | 11.52 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.58 |
| 8 | Roman Gwiscz | Open | 5.5508 | 11.71 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.15 |
| 9 | Pat Byrne | Single Stack | 5.2033 | 12.30 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 10 | Michael Whitley | Open | 5.1948 | 12.32 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.51 |
| 11 | Dave Campbell | Open | 5.0633 | 11.06 | 8 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.54 |
| 12 | Alex Goben | Carry Optics | 4.8471 | 13.41 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.60 |
6Cm 03-08Virginia · 14 rounds · 45 runs · classifier 03-08
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Snow | Open | 10.3343 | 6.58 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Dave Campbell | Open | 8.6275 | 7.65 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.44 |
| 3 | Jim Havens | Carry Optics | 8.5859 | 7.92 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Wade Pruetz | Open | 8.4788 | 8.02 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.43 |
| 5 | Alex Goben | Carry Optics | 7.2110 | 9.43 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.79 |
| 6 | James Tonkinson | Carry Optics | 7.1926 | 8.62 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.64 |
| 7 | Mike Kahl | Carry Optics | 6.9791 | 10.03 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.90 |
| 8 | Carlos Escandon | Single Stack | 6.7538 | 9.18 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 9 | Roman Gwiscz | Open | 6.6532 | 9.92 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.07 |
| 10 | James Glennie | Carry Optics | 6.5448 | 10.39 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.36 |
| 11 | Kenedy Nguyen | Limited | 5.9844 | 11.53 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 12 | Bruce Meuth | Limited | 5.9609 | 11.24 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.73 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Red | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Orange | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Yellow | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Green | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Blue | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 6 | Cm 03-08 | Virginia | 14 | 70 | 03-08 |
More from Bay Area Practical Shooters
- May 16, 2026Baps USPSA May 2026 63 shooters
- Mar 21, 2026Baps USPSA March 2026 64 shooters
- Feb 21, 2026Baps USPSA February 2026 58 shooters
- Jan 17, 2026Baps USPSA January 2026 62 shooters
- Dec 19, 2025Baps USPSA December 2025 66 shooters
- Nov 15, 2025Baps USPSA November 2025 51 shooters
Field
GM0M3A5B–D23U8