Mar 28, 2021 · Level I
IPSC Mar 28, 2021
Shooters
4
Divisions
2
Stages
6
Rounds
129
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Goran Janković | Production Optics | U | Minor | 645.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Aleksa Popović | Production | U | Minor | 639.72 | 1 |
| 2 | Milenko Pantić | Production | U | Minor | 464.90 | 2 |
| 3 | Nenad Gvozdenac | Production | U | Minor | 229.10 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksa Popović · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.53 | 6.05 | 5.80 | 5.76 | 3.98 | 2.45 | 639.72 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Milenko Pantić · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.51 | 3.59 | 4.50 | 5.22 | 4.45 | 1.21 | 464.90 | 72.7 |
| 3 | Nenad Gvozdenac · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.78 | 1.95 | 1.93 | 2.46 | 0.83 | 0.71 | 229.10 | 35.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Goran Janković · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.92 | 4.94 | 3.91 | 6.08 | 4.13 | 3.29 | 645.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 23 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksa Popović | Production | 6.5299 | 16.08 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Goran Janković | Production Optics | 4.9250 | 21.32 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Milenko Pantić | Production | 3.5144 | 25.04 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 61.89 |
| 4 | Nenad Gvozdenac | Production | 2.7837 | 33.05 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 49.02 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 28 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksa Popović | Production | 6.0471 | 22.49 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Goran Janković | Production Optics | 4.9440 | 25.89 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Milenko Pantić | Production | 3.5923 | 32.57 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 83.17 |
| 4 | Nenad Gvozdenac | Production | 1.9532 | 64.51 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.22 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 27 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksa Popović | Production | 5.7978 | 22.25 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Milenko Pantić | Production | 4.4995 | 28.67 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.77 |
| 3 | Goran Janković | Production Optics | 3.9092 | 28.65 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 4 | Nenad Gvozdenac | Production | 1.9338 | 48.61 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 2 | 45.03 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 31 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Goran Janković | Production Optics | 6.0823 | 22.36 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Aleksa Popović | Production | 5.7637 | 24.29 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Milenko Pantić | Production | 5.2202 | 28.16 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.38 |
| 4 | Nenad Gvozdenac | Production | 2.4557 | 61.49 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.04 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 10 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Milenko Pantić | Production | 4.4486 | 10.79 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Goran Janković | Production Optics | 4.1290 | 7.75 | 3 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Aleksa Popović | Production | 3.9791 | 9.55 | 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.72 |
| 4 | Nenad Gvozdenac | Production | 0.8294 | 16.88 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 9.32 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 10 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Goran Janković | Production Optics | 3.2922 | 14.58 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Aleksa Popović | Production | 2.4547 | 17.11 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Milenko Pantić | Production | 1.2121 | 29.70 | 5 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.69 |
| 4 | Nenad Gvozdenac | Production | 0.7105 | 16.89 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 14.47 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 31 | 155 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
More from SPARTANAC
- May 5, 2024IPSC May 05, 2024 9 shooters
- Sep 11, 2022SPARTANAC IPSC Sep 11, 2022 9 shooters
- Aug 7, 2022IPSC Aug 07, 2022 11 shooters
- Jul 24, 2022SPARTANAC IPSC Jul 24, 2022 11 shooters
- Jul 10, 2022SPARTANAC IPSC Jul 10, 2022 15 shooters
- Jul 3, 2022SPARTANAC IPSC Jul 03, 2022 12 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U4