Dec 16, 2017 · Level I
Pop In, Pohjanmaa Practical, 2017.12.16
Shooters
15
Divisions
2
Stages
5
Rounds
76
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Panu Peltonen | Standard | U | Minor | 380.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Esa Blom | Production | U | Minor | 377.14 | 1 |
| 2 | Jani Kontola | Production | U | Minor | 236.16 | 2 |
| 2 | Teemu Hauhia | Standard | U | Minor | 173.17 | 2 |
| 3 | Jussi Salovaara | Production | U | Minor | 219.33 | 3 |
| 3 | Erkki Ritoniemi | Standard | U | Major | 158.78 | 3 |
| 4 | Antti Rauhala | Production | U | Minor | 188.10 | 4 |
| 4 | Ilari Hauhia | Standard | U | Minor | 142.87 | 4 |
| 5 | Toni Ruokonen | Production | U | Minor | 179.82 | 5 |
| 5 | Mika Valkama | Standard | U | Minor | 137.88 | 5 |
| 6 | Antti Piri | Production | U | Minor | 165.20 | 6 |
| 7 | Jarno Pispa | Production | U | Minor | 148.84 | 7 |
| 8 | Tero Mattila | Production | U | Minor | 30.09 | 8 |
| 9 | Asko Flinkman | Production | U | Minor | 29.83 | 9 |
| 10 | Kai Sillanpää DQ | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Blom · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.13 | 4.79 | 3.99 | 3.82 | 7.14 | 377.14 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jani Kontola · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.26 | 3.61 | 2.00 | 2.15 | 5.79 | 236.16 | 62.6 |
| 3 | Jussi Salovaara · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.10 | 3.12 | 0.18 | 2.59 | 7.50 | 219.33 | 58.1 |
| 4 | Antti Rauhala · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.98 | 3.34 | 0.94 | 2.41 | 6.02 | 188.10 | 49.9 |
| 5 | Toni Ruokonen · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.57 | 2.70 | 1.45 | 2.28 | 3.95 | 179.82 | 47.7 |
| 6 | Antti Piri · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.79 | 1.81 | 0.00 | 1.78 | 6.43 | 165.20 | 43.8 |
| 7 | Jarno Pispa · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.30 | 2.12 | 0.92 | 1.75 | 4.77 | 148.84 | 39.5 |
| 8 | Tero Mattila · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.32 | 0.20 | 0.02 | 2.58 | 30.09 | 8.0 |
| 9 | Asko Flinkman · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.14 | 0.00 | 29.83 | 7.9 |
| 10 | Kai Sillanpää DQ · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Panu Peltonen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.00 | 3.91 | 2.57 | 2.95 | 7.47 | 380.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Teemu Hauhia · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.71 | 2.68 | 0.73 | 1.13 | 4.91 | 173.17 | 45.6 |
| 3 | Erkki Ritoniemi · 3 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 3.46 | 0.00 | 2.07 | 4.42 | 158.78 | 41.8 |
| 4 | Ilari Hauhia · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.45 | 1.57 | 0.45 | 2.08 | 2.97 | 142.87 | 37.6 |
| 5 | Mika Valkama · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.00 | 1.14 | 0.40 | 1.04 | 4.91 | 137.88 | 36.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Blom | Production | 5.1282 | 10.14 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jussi Salovaara | Production | 4.0956 | 11.72 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.92 |
| 3 | Panu Peltonen | Standard | 3.9969 | 13.01 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Antti Piri | Production | 3.7885 | 12.67 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.33 |
| 5 | Jani Kontola | Production | 3.2628 | 16.55 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.18 |
| 6 | Mika Valkama | Standard | 2.0045 | 13.47 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 30.09 |
| 7 | Teemu Hauhia | Standard | 1.7121 | 18.69 | 5 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 25.70 |
| 8 | Toni Ruokonen | Production | 1.5686 | 10.20 | 4 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 18.35 |
| 9 | Jarno Pispa | Production | 1.2964 | 27.77 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 15.17 |
| 10 | Antti Rauhala | Production | 0.9804 | 18.36 | 4 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 11.47 |
| 11 | Ilari Hauhia | Standard | 0.4482 | 24.54 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 6.73 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Blom | Production | 4.7915 | 11.27 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Panu Peltonen | Standard | 3.9127 | 13.29 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Jani Kontola | Production | 3.6078 | 12.75 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.18 |
| 4 | Erkki Ritoniemi | Standard | 3.4602 | 14.45 | 4 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.06 |
| 5 | Antti Rauhala | Production | 3.3403 | 14.37 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.83 |
| 6 | Jussi Salovaara | Production | 3.1165 | 14.76 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.03 |
| 7 | Toni Ruokonen | Production | 2.7027 | 11.47 | 4 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 33.84 |
| 8 | Teemu Hauhia | Standard | 2.6832 | 15.28 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 41.15 |
| 9 | Jarno Pispa | Production | 2.1228 | 21.67 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.58 |
| 10 | Antti Piri | Production | 1.8138 | 16.54 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 22.71 |
| 11 | Ilari Hauhia | Standard | 1.5709 | 22.28 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 24.09 |
| 12 | Mika Valkama | Standard | 1.1391 | 16.68 | 5 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 17.47 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Blom | Production | 3.9949 | 23.53 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Panu Peltonen | Standard | 2.5682 | 31.15 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Jani Kontola | Production | 2.0026 | 30.96 | 9 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 50.13 |
| 4 | Toni Ruokonen | Production | 1.4540 | 39.89 | 8 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 36.40 |
| 5 | Antti Rauhala | Production | 0.9407 | 41.46 | 8 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 23.55 |
| 6 | Jarno Pispa | Production | 0.9188 | 52.24 | 10 · 5 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 23.00 |
| 7 | Teemu Hauhia | Standard | 0.7287 | 30.19 | 8 · 6 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 28.37 |
| 8 | Ilari Hauhia | Standard | 0.4538 | 50.68 | 8 · 7 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 17.67 |
| 9 | Mika Valkama | Standard | 0.4025 | 29.81 | 9 · 5 · 2 · 4 · 1 · 0 | 15.67 |
| 10 | Tero Mattila | Production | 0.1952 | 61.48 | 8 · 7 · 1 · 4 · 1 · 0 | 4.89 |
| 11 | Jussi Salovaara | Production | 0.1797 | 27.82 | 5 · 9 · 3 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 4.50 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 20 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Blom | Production | 3.8178 | 23.05 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Panu Peltonen | Standard | 2.9480 | 25.78 | 10 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Jussi Salovaara | Production | 2.5916 | 22.38 | 5 · 9 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.88 |
| 4 | Antti Rauhala | Production | 2.4096 | 29.88 | 9 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.12 |
| 5 | Toni Ruokonen | Production | 2.2756 | 31.64 | 7 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.61 |
| 6 | Jani Kontola | Production | 2.1505 | 31.62 | 7 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.33 |
| 7 | Ilari Hauhia | Standard | 2.0798 | 41.35 | 15 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.55 |
| 8 | Erkki Ritoniemi | Standard | 2.0704 | 28.98 | 4 · 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.23 |
| 9 | Antti Piri | Production | 1.7827 | 29.73 | 8 · 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.69 |
| 10 | Jarno Pispa | Production | 1.7544 | 39.90 | 7 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.95 |
| 11 | Asko Flinkman | Production | 1.1390 | 29.85 | 4 · 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 29.83 |
| 12 | Teemu Hauhia | Standard | 1.1345 | 29.97 | 5 · 8 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 38.48 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jussi Salovaara | Production | 7.5000 | 6.40 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Panu Peltonen | Standard | 7.4689 | 7.23 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Esa Blom | Production | 7.1429 | 7.84 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.14 |
| 4 | Antti Piri | Production | 6.4336 | 7.15 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.47 |
| 5 | Antti Rauhala | Production | 6.0168 | 8.31 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.13 |
| 6 | Jani Kontola | Production | 5.7935 | 7.94 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.35 |
| 7 | Mika Valkama | Standard | 4.9149 | 10.58 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.48 |
| 8 | Teemu Hauhia | Standard | 4.9123 | 8.55 | 4 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.46 |
| 9 | Jarno Pispa | Production | 4.7676 | 8.39 | 4 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.14 |
| 10 | Erkki Ritoniemi | Standard | 4.4172 | 8.15 | 4 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.48 |
| 11 | Toni Ruokonen | Production | 3.9531 | 6.83 | 5 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 31.63 |
| 12 | Ilari Hauhia | Standard | 2.9668 | 19.55 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.83 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
More from Pohjanmaa Practical ry
- Jun 1, 2023POP VK 22 17 shooters
- May 25, 2023POP Viikkokisa 21 IPSC May 25, 2023 16 shooters
- Jan 30, 2020PoP Viikkokisa 5 9 shooters
- Jul 12, 2018Pohjanmaa Practical, Viikkokisa, 2018.07.12 16 shooters
- Jun 28, 2018Pohjanmaa Practical, Viikkokisa, 2018.06.28 10 shooters
- Jun 17, 2018PoP Action X 106 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U15