Mar 2, 2023 · Level I
POP Vk9
Shooters
9
Divisions
5
Stages
5
Rounds
95
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fiia Pispa175362 | PCC | U | Minor | 475.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Antti Piri154914 | PCC Iron | Minor | 475.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Lauri Annala166795 | Production | Minor | 475.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Pasi Mäkelä164072 | Production Optics | Minor | 459.78 | 1 | |
| 1 | Kari Voltti170794 | Production Optics Light | U | Minor | 357.70 | 1 |
| 2 | Jussi Salovaara137805 | Production Optics | Minor | 437.69 | 2 | |
| 2 | Tero Mattila154888 | Production Optics Light | Minor | 336.24 | 2 | |
| 2 | Miika Tuulihovi166708 | Production | Minor | 113.13 | 2 | |
| 3 | Timo Orrenmaa164292 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 316.27 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fiia Pispa175362 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.27 | 4.15 | 3.82 | 3.51 | 3.64 | 475.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri154914 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.67 | 5.96 | 4.69 | 2.68 | 5.10 | 475.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lauri Annala166795 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.66 | 4.77 | 6.05 | 2.97 | 4.24 | 475.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Miika Tuulihovi166708 · 2 overall | Minor | 0.13 | 1.71 | 1.64 | 0.60 | 0.91 | 113.13 | 23.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Mäkelä164072 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.85 | 6.40 | 5.54 | 3.71 | 5.92 | 459.78 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jussi Salovaara137805 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.44 | 5.65 | 5.87 | 4.09 | 4.81 | 437.69 | 95.2 | |
| 3 | Timo Orrenmaa164292 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.01 | 5.56 | 5.70 | 3.14 | 0.00 | 316.27 | 68.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kari Voltti170794 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.86 | 3.95 | 2.56 | 2.37 | 0.00 | 357.70 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tero Mattila154888 · 2 overall | Minor | 1.59 | 1.52 | 2.75 | 0.79 | 1.41 | 336.24 | 94.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 10 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 4.8485 | 9.90 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 4.4359 | 10.37 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.74 |
| 3 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics | 4.0146 | 10.96 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.40 |
| 4 | Antti Piri | PCC Iron | 3.6681 | 11.45 | 8 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Lauri Annala | Production | 3.6595 | 12.57 | 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | Fiia Pispa | PCC | 2.2680 | 14.55 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 7 | Kari Voltti | Production Optics Light | 1.8643 | 26.82 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 8 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics Light | 1.5894 | 30.20 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.63 |
| 9 | Miika Tuulihovi | Production | 0.1292 | 154.84 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 1.76 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 21 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 6.4016 | 14.84 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | PCC Iron | 5.9594 | 15.27 | 16 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 5.6514 | 16.81 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.69 |
| 4 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics | 5.5556 | 18.18 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.12 |
| 5 | Lauri Annala | Production | 4.7722 | 18.44 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 6 | Fiia Pispa | PCC | 4.1515 | 21.92 | 15 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 7 | Kari Voltti | Production Optics Light | 3.9548 | 23.01 | 15 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 8 | Miika Tuulihovi | Production | 1.7125 | 57.81 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.68 |
| 9 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics Light | 1.5163 | 52.76 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.26 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 22 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lauri Annala | Production | 6.0470 | 17.86 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 5.8661 | 18.07 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics | 5.6965 | 19.31 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.82 |
| 4 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 5.5432 | 18.04 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.95 |
| 5 | Antti Piri | PCC Iron | 4.6897 | 21.75 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Fiia Pispa | PCC | 3.8217 | 23.55 | 14 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics Light | 2.7462 | 37.87 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Kari Voltti | Production Optics Light | 2.5641 | 29.25 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 102.70 |
| 9 | Miika Tuulihovi | Production | 1.6437 | 63.27 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.90 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 4.0853 | 22.03 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 3.7108 | 20.75 | 16 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.83 |
| 3 | Fiia Pispa | PCC | 3.5104 | 21.65 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics | 3.1425 | 23.23 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 76.92 |
| 5 | Lauri Annala | Production | 2.9731 | 21.19 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Antti Piri | PCC Iron | 2.6757 | 28.03 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Kari Voltti | Production Optics Light | 2.3693 | 38.83 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics Light | 0.7902 | 58.21 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 33.35 |
| 9 | Miika Tuulihovi | Production | 0.5983 | 80.23 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 20.12 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 22 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 5.9242 | 16.88 | 19 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | PCC Iron | 5.1046 | 19.59 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 4.8067 | 19.14 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 89.25 |
| 4 | Lauri Annala | Production | 4.2446 | 21.91 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Fiia Pispa | PCC | 3.6403 | 27.47 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics Light | 1.4076 | 48.31 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Miika Tuulihovi | Production | 0.9130 | 74.48 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 23.66 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
More from Pohjanmaa Practical Ry
- Apr 30, 2026POP Viikkokisa 18 Apr 30, 2026 3 shooters
- Apr 2, 2026POP IPSC Apr 02, 2026 8 shooters
- Sep 12, 2024POP Viikkokisa 37 Sep 12, 2024 6 shooters
- May 23, 2024POP IPSC May 23, 2024 9 shooters
- May 16, 2024POP Vko20 IPSC May 16, 2024 9 shooters
- May 2, 2024POP 2024 W18 13 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U3