Oct 13, 2016 · Level I
PTPC 10-13
Shooters
24
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
62
Field
2 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dieter Gutt JrTY43505 | Limited | M | Major | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Marty Sr Gutt | Limited 10 | M | Major | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Brad SeehawerFY66049 | Open | A | Major | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Larry McAnarneyTY75428 | Single Stack | C | Major | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Billy RenkL3852 | Production | B | Minor | 309.42 | 1 |
| 2 | Paul IrlacherTY68407 | Limited | B | Major | 291.73 | 2 |
| 2 | Ted Schock | Single Stack | U | Minor | 258.62 | 2 |
| 2 | Nick NardielloA86798 | Production | C | Minor | 257.74 | 2 |
| 2 | Michael StevenA44462 | Open | A | Major | 208.71 | 2 |
| 3 | Linda McAnarneyTY85701 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 249.06 | 3 |
| 3 | Ron VandergriftTY1274 | Limited | B | Major | 222.15 | 3 |
| 3 | Donald VischulisTY90371 | Production | C | Minor | 220.63 | 3 |
| 3 | Bryan TecsonA73683 | Open | C | Major | 201.70 | 3 |
| 4 | Joel TaylorA77805 | Single Stack | U | Minor | 248.17 | 4 |
| 4 | Chuck Atkins | Open | U | Major | 193.46 | 4 |
| 4 | Luke IrlacherTY79628 | Production | C | Minor | 164.02 | 4 |
| 5 | Bruce CarbyFY24139 | Open | A | Major | 184.28 | 5 |
| 5 | Bill Lotta | Production | X | Minor | 153.00 | 5 |
| 6 | Denny Shadel | Open | C | Major | 141.35 | 6 |
| 6 | Gene ShieldsA94560 | Production | U | Minor | 108.98 | 6 |
| 7 | Larry HemmensA77507 | Open | D | Minor | 138.37 | 7 |
| 8 | Kieth Krause | Open | Minor | 131.63 | 8 | |
| 9 | Don KlattA86362 | Open | U | Major | 127.13 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dieter Gutt JrTY43505 · 1 overall | M | Major | 5.84 | 7.44 | 5.16 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Paul IrlacherTY68407 · 2 overall | B | Major | 5.46 | 7.08 | 4.75 | 291.73 | 94.1 |
| 3 | Ron VandergriftTY1274 · 3 overall | B | Major | 4.51 | 4.95 | 3.98 | 222.15 | 71.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marty Sr Gutt · 1 overall | M | Major | 2.94 | 4.96 | 4.33 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brad SeehawerFY66049 · 1 overall | A | Major | 8.40 | 8.74 | 6.94 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Michael StevenA44462 · 2 overall | A | Major | 5.15 | 5.34 | 6.45 | 208.71 | 67.3 |
| 3 | Bryan TecsonA73683 · 3 overall | C | Major | 4.74 | 5.56 | 5.68 | 201.70 | 65.1 |
| 4 | Chuck Atkins · 4 overall | U | Major | 5.11 | 5.48 | 4.44 | 193.46 | 62.4 |
| 5 | Bruce CarbyFY24139 · 5 overall | A | Major | 5.23 | 4.37 | 5.57 | 184.28 | 59.4 |
| 6 | Denny Shadel · 6 overall | C | Major | 3.11 | 4.24 | 3.53 | 141.35 | 45.6 |
| 7 | Larry HemmensA77507 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 3.14 | 4.20 | 3.23 | 138.37 | 44.6 |
| 8 | Kieth Krause · 8 overall | Minor | 2.60 | 4.58 | 2.30 | 131.63 | 42.5 | |
| 9 | Don KlattA86362 · 9 overall | U | Major | 4.23 | 3.38 | 2.29 | 127.13 | 41.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||
| – | Al FischerA79330 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Billy RenkL3852 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.03 | 5.31 | 4.83 | 309.42 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nick NardielloA86798 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.18 | 4.79 | 3.15 | 257.74 | 83.3 |
| 3 | Donald VischulisTY90371 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.43 | 3.53 | 4.31 | 220.63 | 71.3 |
| 4 | Luke IrlacherTY79628 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 2.37 | 2.04 | 4.88 | 164.02 | 53.0 |
| 5 | Bill Lotta · 5 overall | X | Minor | 2.64 | 2.27 | 3.04 | 153.00 | 49.5 |
| 6 | Gene ShieldsA94560 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.14 | 2.18 | 3.31 | 108.98 | 35.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Larry McAnarneyTY75428 · 1 overall | C | Major | 4.06 | 4.74 | 5.17 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ted Schock · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.80 | 3.61 | 4.52 | 258.62 | 83.4 |
| 3 | Linda McAnarneyTY85701 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.14 | 4.12 | 3.47 | 249.06 | 80.3 |
| 4 | Joel TaylorA77805 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.32 | 4.04 | 3.28 | 248.17 | 80.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brad Seehawer | Open | 8.3969 | 10.48 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Dieter Gutt Jr | Limited | 5.8368 | 14.22 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Paul Irlacher | Limited | 5.4605 | 15.20 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.20 |
| 4 | Bruce Carby | Open | 5.2288 | 15.30 | 12 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.04 |
| 5 | Michael Steven | Open | 5.1459 | 13.02 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.16 |
| 6 | Chuck Atkins | Open | 5.1136 | 15.84 | 11 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.81 |
| 7 | Billy Renk | Production | 5.0307 | 16.30 | 15 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Bryan Tecson | Open | 4.7414 | 16.24 | 11 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.82 |
| 9 | Ron Vandergrift | Limited | 4.5087 | 14.86 | 9 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 69.52 |
| 10 | Don Klatt | Open | 4.2334 | 17.48 | 6 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.37 |
| 11 | Nick Nardiello | Production | 4.1815 | 19.61 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.81 |
| 12 | Larry McAnarney | Single Stack | 4.0621 | 16.74 | 12 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 32 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brad Seehawer | Open | 8.7379 | 16.48 | 28 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Dieter Gutt Jr | Limited | 7.4416 | 20.56 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Paul Irlacher | Limited | 7.0829 | 21.46 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.29 |
| 4 | Bryan Tecson | Open | 5.5616 | 27.51 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.84 |
| 5 | Chuck Atkins | Open | 5.4766 | 23.92 | 25 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 100.28 |
| 6 | Michael Steven | Open | 5.3415 | 22.84 | 22 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 97.81 |
| 7 | Billy Renk | Production | 5.3110 | 27.49 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Marty Sr Gutt | Limited 10 | 4.9613 | 28.42 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Ron Vandergrift | Limited | 4.9467 | 23.45 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 106.36 |
| 10 | Nick Nardiello | Production | 4.7862 | 31.34 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.19 |
| 11 | Larry McAnarney | Single Stack | 4.7360 | 31.25 | 20 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Kieth Krause | Open | 4.5806 | 33.62 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.88 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brad Seehawer | Open | 6.9444 | 8.64 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Michael Steven | Open | 6.4516 | 9.30 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.74 |
| 3 | Bryan Tecson | Open | 5.6764 | 10.57 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.04 |
| 4 | Bruce Carby | Open | 5.5710 | 10.77 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.13 |
| 5 | Larry McAnarney | Single Stack | 5.1680 | 11.61 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Dieter Gutt Jr | Limited | 5.1591 | 11.63 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Luke Irlacher | Production | 4.8780 | 12.30 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Billy Renk | Production | 4.8309 | 12.42 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.42 |
| 9 | Paul Irlacher | Limited | 4.7506 | 12.63 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.25 |
| 10 | Ted Schock | Single Stack | 4.5181 | 13.28 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.45 |
| 11 | Chuck Atkins | Open | 4.4412 | 13.51 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.37 |
| 12 | Marty Sr Gutt | Limited 10 | 4.3259 | 13.87 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M2A3B–D12U5