Jun 21, 2020 · Level I · Classifier match
WI26 USPSA Jun 21, 2020
Shooters
38
Divisions
5
Stages
7
Rounds
140
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben Stoeger | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 700.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ken RobinetteTY118740 | Open | U | Major | 700.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Krystal DunnTY83098 | Limited | C | Major | 697.15 | 1 |
| 1 | Noah ForstA121251 | PCC | B | Minor | 695.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Grant BurnsTY122434 | Production | A | Minor | 683.21 | 1 |
| 2 | Gavin WenzL4678 | Production | B | Minor | 623.51 | 2 |
| 2 | Jesse MiscoA121486 | PCC | C | Minor | 541.30 | 2 |
| 2 | Richard KavanaghTY59462 | Limited | B | Major | 510.97 | 2 |
| 2 | Gregg KishabaTY105193 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 496.03 | 2 |
| 2 | jim kavanaghTY86866 | Open | C | Major | 439.84 | 2 |
| 3 | Jeffrey BolierA59716 | Production | B | Minor | 567.41 | 3 |
| 3 | Tom KemperA127504 | Limited | U | Major | 504.35 | 3 |
| 3 | Charles KimA95574 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 469.92 | 3 |
| 3 | Phillip MakelaA120946 | PCC | U | Minor | 419.23 | 3 |
| 3 | Frank SkogFY51432 | Open | C | Major | 415.67 | 3 |
| 4 | Steven GossA96274 | Production | B | Minor | 562.76 | 4 |
| 4 | Gary MonnensTY87146 | Limited | C | Minor | 472.20 | 4 |
| 4 | John BudnaitisTY94704 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 449.27 | 4 |
| 4 | Kyle Weller | PCC | U | Minor | 327.59 | 4 |
| 5 | Nathan SegarA96004 | Production | B | Minor | 529.08 | 5 |
| 5 | Graydon Vogt | Carry Optics | B | Major | 417.03 | 5 |
| 5 | Zachary Buck | Limited | U | Major | 398.37 | 5 |
| 5 | Jack Kouba | PCC | U | Minor | 279.17 | 5 |
| 6 | Ryan ManskeA121406 | Production | C | Minor | 420.33 | 6 |
| 6 | Ken SchmidtchenTY96480 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 409.48 | 6 |
| 6 | Jim Pinsonneault | Limited | U | Minor | 357.56 | 6 |
| 6 | Rayler Kouba | PCC | U | Minor | 246.15 | 6 |
| 7 | Jason Weller | Production | U | Minor | 394.25 | 7 |
| 7 | Mike BertrandL4275 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 344.65 | 7 |
| 7 | Jerome AdamsTY105136 | Limited | D | Major | 312.04 | 7 |
| 7 | Alex Johnson | PCC | U | Minor | 138.61 | 7 |
| 8 | Lance Johnson | Production | U | Minor | 345.51 | 8 |
| 8 | Sheridan PedlarA103083 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 268.54 | 8 |
| 9 | Mel BehnkeA102576 | Production | U | Minor | 335.59 | 9 |
| 9 | Roger SadlerA106913 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 264.39 | 9 |
| 10 | Jesse MiscoA121486 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 256.82 | 10 |
| 11 | James Krista | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 252.51 | 11 |
| 12 | Doug JensenA106083 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 213.97 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben Stoeger · 1 overall | U | Minor | 14.08 | 6.28 | 3.75 | 7.66 | 7.48 | 7.69 | 8.30 | 700.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gregg KishabaTY105193 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 8.13 | 4.87 | 2.38 | 4.46 | 5.43 | 5.83 | 6.63 | 496.03 | 70.9 |
| 3 | Charles KimA95574 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 8.35 | 4.61 | 3.14 | 5.90 | 5.76 | 4.30 | 3.83 | 469.92 | 67.1 |
| 4 | John BudnaitisTY94704 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 8.13 | 4.71 | 2.38 | 5.11 | 3.67 | 5.26 | 6.10 | 449.27 | 64.2 |
| 5 | Graydon Vogt · 5 overall | B | Major | 8.47 | 3.70 | 2.71 | 3.79 | 4.16 | 4.87 | 5.19 | 417.03 | 59.6 |
| 6 | Ken SchmidtchenTY96480 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 9.02 | 3.44 | 2.54 | 2.42 | 4.69 | 5.10 | 5.34 | 409.48 | 58.5 |
| 7 | Mike BertrandL4275 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 5.84 | 3.46 | 2.37 | 2.37 | 3.82 | 3.41 | 4.81 | 344.65 | 49.2 |
| 8 | Sheridan PedlarA103083 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 3.88 | 2.69 | 0.98 | 3.36 | 2.75 | 2.58 | 3.98 | 268.54 | 38.4 |
| 9 | Roger SadlerA106913 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 7.71 | 2.69 | 1.93 | 3.56 | 2.19 | 1.10 | 3.79 | 264.39 | 37.8 |
| 10 | Jesse MiscoA121486 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 5.85 | 3.15 | 2.89 | 2.59 | 1.80 | 2.27 | 2.41 | 256.82 | 36.7 |
| 11 | James Krista · 11 overall | U | Minor | 5.61 | 3.32 | 1.97 | 1.19 | 2.05 | 3.17 | 3.32 | 252.51 | 36.1 |
| 12 | Doug JensenA106083 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 6.46 | 2.28 | 1.55 | 1.37 | 2.40 | 2.15 | 2.30 | 213.97 | 30.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Krystal DunnTY83098 · 1 overall | C | Major | 9.41 | 3.91 | 2.53 | 4.42 | 3.44 | 5.08 | 5.52 | 697.15 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Richard KavanaghTY59462 · 2 overall | B | Major | 5.96 | 3.09 | 2.36 | 2.08 | 3.30 | 1.59 | 5.17 | 510.97 | 73.3 |
| 3 | Tom KemperA127504 · 3 overall | U | Major | 4.02 | 2.35 | 2.63 | 0.63 | 3.43 | 3.17 | 5.23 | 504.35 | 72.3 |
| 4 | Gary MonnensTY87146 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 7.32 | 3.82 | 1.13 | 2.63 | 2.65 | 2.61 | 3.93 | 472.20 | 67.7 |
| 5 | Zachary Buck · 5 overall | U | Major | 4.35 | 3.14 | 1.89 | 2.53 | 0.99 | 2.69 | 4.23 | 398.37 | 57.1 |
| 6 | Jim Pinsonneault · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.81 | 3.58 | 1.13 | 2.49 | 1.82 | 1.37 | 2.86 | 357.56 | 51.3 |
| 7 | Jerome AdamsTY105136 · 7 overall | D | Major | 3.75 | 2.13 | 1.54 | 1.37 | 1.71 | 1.44 | 2.88 | 312.04 | 44.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ken RobinetteTY118740 · 1 overall | U | Major | 8.39 | 5.37 | 2.33 | 4.07 | 5.95 | 6.79 | 6.87 | 700.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | jim kavanaghTY86866 · 2 overall | C | Major | 6.47 | 3.85 | 1.61 | 2.15 | 3.87 | 3.31 | 4.69 | 439.84 | 62.8 |
| 3 | Frank SkogFY51432 · 3 overall | C | Major | 6.83 | 3.19 | 1.68 | 2.17 | 3.87 | 3.96 | 3.05 | 415.67 | 59.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Noah ForstA121251 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 11.33 | 4.86 | 2.69 | 5.23 | 5.07 | 5.79 | 7.02 | 695.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jesse MiscoA121486 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 8.00 | 4.67 | 2.89 | 2.36 | 4.64 | 4.76 | 4.33 | 541.30 | 77.9 |
| 3 | Phillip MakelaA120946 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 7.32 | 3.52 | 1.81 | 4.23 | 2.43 | 3.23 | 3.56 | 419.23 | 60.3 |
| 4 | Kyle Weller · 4 overall | U | Minor | 6.67 | 2.82 | 1.39 | 3.32 | 2.09 | 3.30 | 1.41 | 327.59 | 47.1 |
| 5 | Jack Kouba · 5 overall | U | Minor | 8.10 | 1.53 | 1.54 | 2.51 | 2.49 | 2.11 | 0.81 | 279.17 | 40.2 |
| 6 | Rayler Kouba · 6 overall | U | Minor | 8.81 | 1.18 | 0.72 | 1.36 | 2.04 | 2.20 | 2.29 | 246.15 | 35.4 |
| 7 | Alex Johnson · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.00 | 0.80 | 0.35 | 1.34 | 0.94 | 1.51 | 0.85 | 138.61 | 19.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grant BurnsTY122434 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 10.80 | 5.21 | 3.12 | 4.51 | 4.67 | 5.12 | 6.30 | 683.21 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gavin WenzL4678 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 6.05 | 3.90 | 3.34 | 4.29 | 4.94 | 4.37 | 5.52 | 623.51 | 91.3 |
| 3 | Jeffrey BolierA59716 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 8.06 | 4.39 | 3.39 | 3.75 | 5.01 | 2.34 | 4.82 | 567.41 | 83.0 |
| 4 | Steven GossA96274 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 9.72 | 4.82 | 2.40 | 4.30 | 4.26 | 3.62 | 4.19 | 562.76 | 82.4 |
| 5 | Nathan SegarA96004 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 4.52 | 3.50 | 2.12 | 3.59 | 3.74 | 4.60 | 5.22 | 529.08 | 77.4 |
| 6 | Ryan ManskeA121406 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 7.17 | 3.46 | 1.34 | 3.39 | 3.19 | 2.45 | 3.77 | 420.33 | 61.5 |
| 7 | Jason Weller · 7 overall | U | Minor | 6.68 | 2.40 | 1.32 | 3.17 | 2.30 | 4.22 | 3.02 | 394.25 | 57.7 |
| 8 | Lance Johnson · 8 overall | U | Minor | 8.71 | 2.79 | 1.47 | 3.20 | 1.90 | 2.11 | 2.76 | 345.51 | 50.6 |
| 9 | Mel BehnkeA102576 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.96 | 2.95 | 1.47 | 3.15 | 2.39 | 2.49 | 1.93 | 335.59 | 49.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Fluffy's Revenge 2Comstock · 8 rounds · 38 runs · classifier 06-05
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben Stoeger | Carry Optics | 14.0845 | 2.84 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Noah Forst | PCC | 11.3333 | 3.00 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Grant Burns | Production | 10.7955 | 3.52 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Steven Goss | Production | 9.7187 | 3.91 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.01 |
| 5 | Krystal Dunn | Limited | 9.4118 | 4.25 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Ken Schmidtchen | Carry Optics | 9.0226 | 3.99 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.62 |
| 7 | Rayler Kouba | PCC | 8.8106 | 4.54 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.10 |
| 8 | Lance Johnson | Production | 8.7146 | 4.59 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.29 |
| 9 | Graydon Vogt | Carry Optics | 8.4668 | 4.37 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.05 |
| 10 | Ken Robinette | Open | 8.3885 | 4.53 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 11 | Charles Kim | Carry Optics | 8.3538 | 4.07 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.72 |
| 12 | John Budnaitis | Carry Optics | 8.1301 | 3.69 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.09 |
2Stage 2 Cinnamon Swirl MilkshakeComstock · 14 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben Stoeger | Carry Optics | 6.2780 | 11.15 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Ken Robinette | Open | 5.3675 | 12.11 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Grant Burns | Production | 5.2147 | 13.04 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Gregg Kishaba | Carry Optics | 4.8706 | 13.14 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.31 |
| 5 | Noah Forst | PCC | 4.8571 | 14.00 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Steven Goss | Production | 4.8159 | 14.12 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.65 |
| 7 | John Budnaitis | Carry Optics | 4.7076 | 14.02 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.49 |
| 8 | Jesse Misco | PCC | 4.6735 | 14.55 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.35 |
| 9 | Charles Kim | Carry Optics | 4.6113 | 15.18 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.42 |
| 10 | Jeffrey Bolier | Production | 4.3896 | 14.58 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.92 |
| 11 | Krystal Dunn | Limited | 3.9116 | 17.64 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 12 | Gavin Wenz | Production | 3.9044 | 12.55 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 52.41 |
3Stage 3 Vanilla MilkshakeComstock · 15 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben Stoeger | Carry Optics | 3.7494 | 19.47 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Jeffrey Bolier | Production | 3.3906 | 21.53 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Gavin Wenz | Production | 3.3410 | 21.85 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.90 |
| 4 | Charles Kim | Carry Optics | 3.1402 | 22.61 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.81 |
| 5 | Grant Burns | Production | 3.1181 | 22.77 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.97 |
| 6 | Jesse Misco | Carry Optics | 2.8868 | 25.98 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.75 |
| 7 | Jesse Misco | PCC | 2.8857 | 25.99 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 8 | Graydon Vogt | Carry Optics | 2.7077 | 26.96 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.16 |
| 9 | Noah Forst | PCC | 2.6932 | 25.62 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 10 | Tom Kemper | Limited | 2.6305 | 25.09 | 10 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 11 | Ken Schmidtchen | Carry Optics | 2.5365 | 28.78 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.74 |
| 12 | Krystal Dunn | Limited | 2.5307 | 27.66 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.15 |
4Stage 4 Chocolate MilkshakeComstock · 22 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben Stoeger | Carry Optics | 7.6645 | 13.83 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Charles Kim | Carry Optics | 5.8984 | 18.31 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.65 |
| 3 | Noah Forst | PCC | 5.2329 | 19.11 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | John Budnaitis | Carry Optics | 5.1131 | 20.34 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.38 |
| 5 | Grant Burns | Production | 4.5086 | 22.18 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Gregg Kishaba | Carry Optics | 4.4634 | 21.06 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.06 |
| 7 | Krystal Dunn | Limited | 4.4201 | 22.85 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Steven Goss | Production | 4.3038 | 23.70 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 9 | Gavin Wenz | Production | 4.2863 | 23.33 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.58 |
| 10 | Phillip Makela | PCC | 4.2294 | 24.59 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.91 |
| 11 | Ken Robinette | Open | 4.0708 | 16.95 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 12 | Graydon Vogt | Carry Optics | 3.7895 | 23.75 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 54.39 |
5Stage 5 Cardiovascular HealthComstock · 32 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben Stoeger | Carry Optics | 7.4811 | 21.12 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Ken Robinette | Open | 5.9451 | 24.39 | 21 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Charles Kim | Carry Optics | 5.7577 | 25.01 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.14 |
| 4 | Gregg Kishaba | Carry Optics | 5.4288 | 25.42 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.11 |
| 5 | Noah Forst | PCC | 5.0716 | 25.83 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Jeffrey Bolier | Production | 5.0054 | 27.97 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Gavin Wenz | Production | 4.9449 | 29.93 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 158.07 |
| 8 | Ken Schmidtchen | Carry Optics | 4.6865 | 31.58 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.23 |
| 9 | Grant Burns | Production | 4.6686 | 28.06 | 25 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 149.23 |
| 10 | Jesse Misco | PCC | 4.6388 | 28.24 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 146.35 |
| 11 | Steven Goss | Production | 4.2637 | 30.49 | 19 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.29 |
| 12 | Graydon Vogt | Carry Optics | 4.1633 | 36.75 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.04 |
6Stage 6 She Turned Me Into A Newt!Comstock · 23 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben Stoeger | Carry Optics | 7.6923 | 14.43 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Ken Robinette | Open | 6.7870 | 16.06 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Gregg Kishaba | Carry Optics | 5.8269 | 18.02 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.11 |
| 4 | Noah Forst | PCC | 5.7856 | 16.42 | 13 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | John Budnaitis | Carry Optics | 5.2577 | 19.21 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.60 |
| 6 | Grant Burns | Production | 5.1193 | 20.12 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 7 | Ken Schmidtchen | Carry Optics | 5.1006 | 21.37 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.25 |
| 8 | Krystal Dunn | Limited | 5.0774 | 20.68 | 15 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 9 | Graydon Vogt | Carry Optics | 4.8654 | 21.17 | 13 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.74 |
| 10 | Jesse Misco | PCC | 4.7556 | 22.50 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.53 |
| 11 | Nathan Segar | Production | 4.5982 | 22.40 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.29 |
| 12 | Gavin Wenz | Production | 4.3742 | 23.09 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.26 |
7Stage 7 A Mazing Mocha MilkshakeComstock · 26 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben Stoeger | Carry Optics | 8.2988 | 14.46 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Noah Forst | PCC | 7.0197 | 16.24 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Ken Robinette | Open | 6.8687 | 14.85 | 12 · 13 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Gregg Kishaba | Carry Optics | 6.6258 | 16.30 | 15 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.79 |
| 5 | Grant Burns | Production | 6.2992 | 16.51 | 13 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | John Budnaitis | Carry Optics | 6.0991 | 15.74 | 12 · 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.54 |
| 7 | Krystal Dunn | Limited | 5.5206 | 22.28 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 8 | Gavin Wenz | Production | 5.5180 | 19.21 | 15 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.88 |
| 9 | Ken Schmidtchen | Carry Optics | 5.3384 | 20.98 | 17 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.63 |
| 10 | Tom Kemper | Limited | 5.2260 | 21.24 | 13 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.06 |
| 11 | Nathan Segar | Production | 5.2242 | 20.29 | 15 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.81 |
| 12 | Graydon Vogt | Carry Optics | 5.1937 | 23.49 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.36 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fluffy's Revenge 2 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | 06-05 |
| 2 | Stage 2 Cinnamon Swirl Milkshake | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Vanilla Milkshake | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Chocolate Milkshake | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 Cardiovascular Health | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 She Turned Me Into A Newt! | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 A Mazing Mocha Milkshake | Comstock | 26 | 130 |
More from COLFAX Sportsmens Club
- Oct 18, 2020WI26 Colfax USPSA October 18, 2020 21 shooters
- Sep 13, 2020WI26 Colfax USPSA September, 13 2020 11 shooters
- Aug 16, 2020WI26 Colfax USPSA Aug 16, 2020 21 shooters
- Jun 17, 2020WI26 Drills Jun 17, 2020 3 shooters
- May 17, 2020Colfax Wi MAY 17, 2020 32 shooters
- Apr 27, 2020Colfax Wi Monday Evening 9 shooters
Field
GM0M0A3B–D19U16