Jul 6, 2024 · Level I
NKUNZI CLUBSHOOT 6 JULY 24
Shooters
11
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
50
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fritz Botes3917 | Classic | U | Major | 250.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jean Day | Production | U | Minor | 250.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Fritz Botes3917 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 250.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Johnny Meyer | Standard | U | Minor | 250.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Gerhard Botes | Production | U | Minor | 223.95 | 2 |
| 3 | Johnny Meyer | Production | U | Minor | 219.01 | 3 |
| 4 | Fritz Botes3917 | Production | Minor | 197.23 | 4 | |
| 5 | Chris Christie6187 | Production | Minor | 176.34 | 5 | |
| 6 | Crizanne Louw4870 | Production | Minor | 107.59 | 6 | |
| 7 | Jean-Marié Christie6186 | Production | Minor | 72.48 | 7 | |
| 8 | Callista Meyer | Production | U | Minor | 17.79 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fritz Botes3917 · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.53 | 2.36 | 1.22 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jean Day · 1 overall | U | Minor | 9.85 | 5.11 | 2.96 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gerhard Botes · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.57 | 5.03 | 2.67 | 223.95 | 89.6 |
| 3 | Johnny Meyer · 3 overall | U | Minor | 9.71 | 4.12 | 2.57 | 219.01 | 87.6 |
| 4 | Fritz Botes3917 · 4 overall | Minor | 4.50 | 3.89 | 2.94 | 197.23 | 78.9 | |
| 5 | Chris Christie6187 · 5 overall | Minor | 5.01 | 3.39 | 2.50 | 176.34 | 70.5 | |
| 6 | Crizanne Louw4870 · 6 overall | Minor | 4.03 | 3.50 | 0.76 | 107.59 | 43.0 | |
| 7 | Jean-Marié Christie6186 · 7 overall | Minor | 3.57 | 2.82 | 0.18 | 72.48 | 29.0 | |
| 8 | Callista Meyer · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.38 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 17.79 | 7.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fritz Botes3917 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.68 | 2.61 | 2.22 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johnny Meyer · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.34 | 1.92 | 2.45 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jean Day | Production | 9.8485 | 5.28 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Johnny Meyer | Production | 9.7122 | 5.56 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.17 |
| 3 | Gerhard Botes | Production | 7.5662 | 7.93 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.10 |
| 4 | Fritz Botes | Production Optics | 6.6815 | 8.98 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Chris Christie | Production | 5.0125 | 11.97 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.54 |
| 6 | Fritz Botes | Production | 4.4996 | 12.89 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.41 |
| 7 | Johnny Meyer | Standard | 4.3442 | 11.97 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Crizanne Louw | Production | 4.0334 | 14.38 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.57 |
| 9 | Jean-Marié Christie | Production | 3.5665 | 14.58 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.73 |
| 10 | Fritz Botes | Classic | 3.5287 | 16.72 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Callista Meyer | Production | 2.3821 | 20.15 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.51 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jean Day | Production | 5.1075 | 14.88 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Gerhard Botes | Production | 5.0346 | 15.89 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.86 |
| 3 | Johnny Meyer | Production | 4.1162 | 16.52 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.47 |
| 4 | Fritz Botes | Production | 3.8892 | 20.57 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.92 |
| 5 | Crizanne Louw | Production | 3.4954 | 18.31 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.75 |
| 6 | Chris Christie | Production | 3.3898 | 23.60 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.10 |
| 7 | Jean-Marié Christie | Production | 2.8214 | 24.81 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.19 |
| 8 | Fritz Botes | Production Optics | 2.6084 | 28.37 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Fritz Botes | Classic | 2.3624 | 33.44 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Johnny Meyer | Standard | 1.9245 | 40.53 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 11 | Callista Meyer | Production | 0.2094 | 52.54 | 5 · 4 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 3.28 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 22 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jean Day | Production | 2.9648 | 28.67 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Fritz Botes | Production | 2.9352 | 29.30 | 12 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.90 |
| 3 | Gerhard Botes | Production | 2.6682 | 34.48 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.00 |
| 4 | Johnny Meyer | Production | 2.5704 | 36.57 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.37 |
| 5 | Chris Christie | Production | 2.4987 | 37.62 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.71 |
| 6 | Johnny Meyer | Standard | 2.4549 | 39.92 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Fritz Botes | Production Optics | 2.2188 | 38.76 | 10 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Fritz Botes | Classic | 1.2248 | 71.03 | 9 · 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Crizanne Louw | Production | 0.7620 | 86.61 | 7 · 8 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.27 |
| 10 | Jean-Marié Christie | Production | 0.1768 | 62.23 | 9 · 4 · 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 6.56 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U7