Sep 17, 2020 · Level I
BTSA ASL September 17, 2020
Shooters
13
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
120
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick Lui | PCC | U | Minor | 420.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Midthunder Midthunder | Standard | U | Major | 420.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Devon Seitz2659 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 383.25 | 1 |
| 1 | Scott Cuthbert | Production | B | Minor | 321.86 | 1 |
| 2 | Jordan Hunter | Production | U | Minor | 320.07 | 2 |
| 2 | Jason Anderson | Production Optics | B | Minor | 268.00 | 2 |
| 3 | Taylor ReichAB2489 | Production | U | Minor | 294.96 | 3 |
| 4 | Stephan Schroeder | Production | B | Minor | 291.69 | 4 |
| 5 | Jeffrey Charchuk | Production | C | Minor | 280.59 | 5 |
| 6 | Laura Seitz2658 | Production | C | Minor | 270.42 | 6 |
| 7 | Steven John | Production | C | Minor | 255.25 | 7 |
| 8 | Wayne Charchuk | Production | D | Minor | 247.93 | 8 |
| 9 | Jason Fong DQ1381 | Production | Minor | 0.00 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick Lui · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.54 | 3.29 | 4.57 | – | 420.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott Cuthbert · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.98 | 2.79 | 6.68 | – | 321.86 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jordan Hunter · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.77 | 3.63 | 6.35 | – | 320.07 | 99.4 |
| 3 | Taylor ReichAB2489 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.97 | 1.31 | 5.81 | – | 294.96 | 91.6 |
| 4 | Stephan Schroeder · 4 overall | B | Minor | 4.06 | 2.89 | 5.87 | – | 291.69 | 90.6 |
| 5 | Jeffrey Charchuk · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.59 | 2.01 | 7.38 | – | 280.59 | 87.2 |
| 6 | Laura Seitz2658 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.42 | 3.49 | 4.37 | – | 270.42 | 84.0 |
| 7 | Steven John · 7 overall | C | Minor | 5.74 | 4.11 | 0.00 | – | 255.25 | 79.3 |
| 8 | Wayne Charchuk · 8 overall | D | Minor | 3.67 | 2.64 | 4.43 | – | 247.93 | 77.0 |
| 9 | Jason Fong DQ1381 · 9 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Devon Seitz2659 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.58 | 2.63 | 1.22 | – | 383.25 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jason Anderson · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.86 | 2.41 | 0.00 | – | 268.00 | 69.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Midthunder Midthunder · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.44 | 4.93 | 8.99 | – | 420.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 28 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Taylor Reich | Production | 6.9713 | 17.07 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Steven John | Production | 5.7389 | 20.91 | 20 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.25 |
| 3 | Scott Cuthbert | Production | 4.9813 | 24.09 | 18 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.04 |
| 4 | Jason Anderson | Production Optics | 4.8568 | 24.09 | 24 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Stephan Schroeder | Production | 4.0642 | 29.28 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 81.62 |
| 6 | Jordan Hunter | Production | 3.7742 | 30.47 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.79 |
| 7 | Wayne Charchuk | Production | 3.6703 | 34.33 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.71 |
| 8 | Jeffrey Charchuk | Production | 3.5925 | 20.32 | 17 · 5 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 72.15 |
| 9 | Devon Seitz | Production Optics | 3.5819 | 34.06 | 20 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.25 |
| 10 | Nick Lui | PCC | 3.5447 | 36.11 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 11 | Midthunder Midthunder | Standard | 3.4414 | 15.11 | 16 · 4 · 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 12 | Laura Seitz | Production | 3.4168 | 33.95 | 18 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.62 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 28 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Midthunder Midthunder | Standard | 4.9349 | 22.29 | 16 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Steven John | Production | 4.1076 | 27.51 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Jordan Hunter | Production | 3.6290 | 34.72 | 23 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.69 |
| 4 | Laura Seitz | Production | 3.4890 | 35.54 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.92 |
| 5 | Nick Lui | PCC | 3.2853 | 34.70 | 17 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Stephan Schroeder | Production | 2.8926 | 33.88 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 98.59 |
| 7 | Scott Cuthbert | Production | 2.7892 | 31.55 | 17 · 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 95.07 |
| 8 | Wayne Charchuk | Production | 2.6435 | 48.42 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.10 |
| 9 | Devon Seitz | Production Optics | 2.6333 | 44.81 | 17 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 10 | Jason Anderson | Production Optics | 2.4076 | 29.49 | 13 · 12 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 128.00 |
| 11 | Jeffrey Charchuk | Production | 2.0082 | 26.89 | 15 · 5 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 68.45 |
| 12 | Taylor Reich | Production | 1.3121 | 32.01 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 2 | 44.72 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 28 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Midthunder Midthunder | Standard | 8.9933 | 14.90 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Jeffrey Charchuk | Production | 7.3754 | 15.05 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Scott Cuthbert | Production | 6.6776 | 18.27 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.75 |
| 4 | Jordan Hunter | Production | 6.3526 | 18.89 | 20 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.58 |
| 5 | Stephan Schroeder | Production | 5.8730 | 18.90 | 21 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 111.48 |
| 6 | Taylor Reich | Production | 5.8074 | 19.63 | 18 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.24 |
| 7 | Nick Lui | PCC | 4.5668 | 23.43 | 20 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 8 | Wayne Charchuk | Production | 4.4319 | 28.43 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.13 |
| 9 | Laura Seitz | Production | 4.3666 | 23.13 | 17 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 82.89 |
| 10 | Devon Seitz | Production Optics | 1.2209 | 18.02 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 6 · 0 · 2 | 140.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 36 rounds · 0 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 36 | 180 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D7U5