Jun 28, 2026 · Level I
Escambia River Gun Club PCSL 1-Gun Jun 28, 2026
Shooters
30
Divisions
5
Stages
5
Rounds
115
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Harvey174463 | COMP | Minor | 575.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Chance Porter | PI | Minor | 575.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | James Meadows | PO | Minor | 575.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Dan Booker | PCC | Minor | 563.07 | 1 | |
| 2 | James Altvater | PCC | Minor | 414.59 | 2 | |
| 2 | Chase Martin | PI | Minor | 388.33 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jacob Winans104862 | COMP | Minor | 327.65 | 2 | |
| 2 | Mike Pelzer104694 | PO | Minor | 323.39 | 2 | |
| 3 | Kenzie SharpA178385 | PCC | Minor | 347.61 | 3 | |
| 3 | Johntae Brown | COMP | Minor | 319.33 | 3 | |
| 3 | Levi Dobben104634 | PO | Minor | 316.59 | 3 | |
| 3 | Varohdom Changthong | PI | Minor | 313.25 | 3 | |
| 4 | joey francia104969 | PO | Minor | 316.34 | 4 | |
| 4 | Tanner HenleyA174713 | COMP | Minor | 260.92 | 4 | |
| 5 | Chris Monego720690 | PO | Minor | 296.70 | 5 | |
| 5 | Eric Shiver | COMP | Minor | 235.83 | 5 | |
| 6 | Duane Walker | PO | Minor | 293.07 | 6 | |
| 6 | Jonathon Stier | COMP | Minor | 221.13 | 6 | |
| 7 | Sarah Winans | PO | Minor | 265.04 | 7 | |
| 7 | Kyle Henley | COMP | Minor | 184.78 | 7 | |
| 8 | Xavier Ortiz104968 | PO | Minor | 232.07 | 8 | |
| 8 | Peanut Henley | COMP | Minor | 140.70 | 8 | |
| 9 | Steven Eiduk741608 | PO | Minor | 205.94 | 9 | |
| 10 | Terry Schulz | PO | Minor | 204.25 | 10 | |
| 11 | Brock Rudzki | PO | Minor | 168.41 | 11 | |
| 12 | Christopher DeCarolis | PO | Minor | 150.18 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | Richard Minniti · 1 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Harvey174463 · 1 overall | Minor | 8.62 | 9.63 | 9.92 | 11.22 | 10.11 | 575.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jacob Winans104862 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.29 | 5.68 | 6.92 | 5.67 | 5.44 | 327.65 | 57.0 | |
| 3 | Johntae Brown · 3 overall | Minor | 5.10 | 4.70 | 5.31 | 7.17 | 5.33 | 319.33 | 55.5 | |
| 4 | Tanner HenleyA174713 · 4 overall | Minor | 5.65 | 4.81 | 4.13 | 3.77 | 3.96 | 260.92 | 45.4 | |
| 5 | Eric Shiver · 5 overall | Minor | 2.89 | 4.12 | 5.53 | 3.29 | 4.23 | 235.83 | 41.0 | |
| 6 | Jonathon Stier · 6 overall | Minor | 4.75 | 3.50 | 5.49 | 0.67 | 4.23 | 221.13 | 38.5 | |
| 7 | Kyle Henley · 7 overall | Minor | 3.65 | 3.42 | 2.13 | 3.61 | 3.15 | 184.78 | 32.1 | |
| 8 | Peanut Henley · 8 overall | Minor | 0.66 | 3.67 | 2.97 | 1.93 | 2.69 | 140.70 | 24.5 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Shawn Riddle · 9 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan Booker · 1 overall | Minor | 11.08 | 13.24 | 10.31 | 8.27 | 6.83 | 563.07 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | James Altvater · 2 overall | Minor | 9.72 | 8.16 | 3.68 | 6.79 | 7.66 | 414.59 | 73.6 | |
| 3 | Kenzie SharpA178385 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.14 | 6.45 | 6.45 | 6.23 | 5.80 | 347.61 | 61.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chance Porter · 1 overall | Minor | 5.36 | 4.61 | 6.45 | 4.08 | 6.46 | 575.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Chase Martin · 2 overall | Minor | 3.61 | 3.55 | 4.52 | 2.93 | 3.22 | 388.33 | 67.5 | |
| 3 | Varohdom Changthong · 3 overall | Minor | 3.98 | 0.87 | 2.44 | 3.02 | 4.72 | 313.25 | 54.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Meadows · 1 overall | Minor | 12.14 | 7.73 | 9.82 | 9.62 | 9.33 | 575.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mike Pelzer104694 · 2 overall | Minor | 5.16 | 4.85 | 4.28 | 6.42 | 6.01 | 323.39 | 56.2 | |
| 3 | Levi Dobben104634 · 3 overall | Minor | 5.20 | 4.36 | 5.81 | 6.32 | 4.51 | 316.59 | 55.1 | |
| 4 | joey francia104969 · 4 overall | Minor | 8.46 | 6.61 | 4.60 | 0.00 | 7.25 | 316.34 | 55.0 | |
| 5 | Chris Monego720690 · 5 overall | Minor | 4.85 | 4.76 | 4.61 | 5.55 | 4.65 | 296.70 | 51.6 | |
| 6 | Duane Walker · 6 overall | Minor | 6.63 | 3.66 | 5.50 | 4.09 | 5.13 | 293.07 | 51.0 | |
| 7 | Sarah Winans · 7 overall | Minor | 4.37 | 5.31 | 3.70 | 3.57 | 4.66 | 265.04 | 46.1 | |
| 8 | Xavier Ortiz104968 · 8 overall | Minor | 4.82 | 4.77 | 1.52 | 3.72 | 4.45 | 232.07 | 40.4 | |
| 9 | Steven Eiduk741608 · 9 overall | Minor | 4.00 | 4.31 | 4.13 | 2.52 | 1.87 | 205.94 | 35.8 | |
| 10 | Terry Schulz · 10 overall | Minor | 2.93 | 3.79 | 4.11 | 2.02 | 3.70 | 204.25 | 35.5 | |
| 11 | Brock Rudzki · 11 overall | Minor | 1.04 | 2.08 | 4.30 | 2.39 | 3.64 | 168.41 | 29.3 | |
| 12 | Christopher DeCarolis · 12 overall | Minor | 2.12 | 2.61 | 4.00 | 1.17 | 2.25 | 150.18 | 26.1 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Logan Bailey164575 · 13 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| – | Josh Bledsoe · 14 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Hostage SituationComstock2 · 20 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Meadows | PO | 12.1365 | 7.91 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Dan Booker | PCC | 11.0818 | 7.58 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | James Altvater | PCC | 9.7156 | 8.44 | 11 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.67 |
| 4 | Nathan Harvey | COMP | 8.6223 | 10.67 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | joey francia | PO | 8.4562 | 10.17 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.68 |
| 6 | Duane Walker | PO | 6.6256 | 12.98 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 54.59 |
| 7 | Tanner Henley | COMP | 5.6517 | 17.34 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.55 |
| 8 | Chance Porter | PI | 5.3595 | 15.30 | 11 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Levi Dobben | PO | 5.2049 | 18.06 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.89 |
| 10 | Mike Pelzer | PO | 5.1597 | 16.28 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.51 |
| 11 | Johntae Brown | COMP | 5.0985 | 17.26 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.13 |
| 12 | Chris Monego | PO | 4.8485 | 16.50 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 1 | 39.95 |
2Fortified WindowComstock2 · 24 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan Booker | PCC | 13.2450 | 7.55 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Nathan Harvey | COMP | 9.6257 | 11.22 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | James Altvater | PCC | 8.1596 | 11.03 | 10 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.93 |
| 4 | James Meadows | PO | 7.7299 | 10.22 | 15 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | joey francia | PO | 6.6070 | 14.53 | 14 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.57 |
| 6 | Kenzie Sharp | PCC | 6.4478 | 16.75 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.42 |
| 7 | Jacob Winans | COMP | 5.6848 | 19.35 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 70.87 |
| 8 | Sarah Winans | PO | 5.3114 | 21.84 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.45 |
| 9 | Mike Pelzer | PO | 4.8539 | 20.19 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.35 |
| 10 | Tanner Henley | COMP | 4.8077 | 22.88 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 59.94 |
| 11 | Xavier Ortiz | PO | 4.7748 | 22.20 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.12 |
| 12 | Chris Monego | PO | 4.7640 | 23.09 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.96 |
3The Lone DingComstock2 · 25 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan Booker | PCC | 10.3093 | 8.73 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Nathan Harvey | COMP | 9.9229 | 10.38 | 21 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | James Meadows | PO | 9.8207 | 11.71 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 4 | Jacob Winans | COMP | 6.9235 | 16.61 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.22 |
| 5 | Chance Porter | PI | 6.4535 | 17.20 | 19 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 6 | Kenzie Sharp | PCC | 6.4497 | 16.90 | 17 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.20 |
| 7 | Levi Dobben | PO | 5.8133 | 17.89 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 73.99 |
| 8 | Eric Shiver | COMP | 5.5349 | 21.50 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.72 |
| 9 | Duane Walker | PO | 5.5042 | 21.62 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.06 |
| 10 | Jonathon Stier | COMP | 5.4857 | 19.87 | 18 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.10 |
| 11 | Johntae Brown | COMP | 5.3076 | 16.58 | 16 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 66.86 |
| 12 | Chris Monego | PO | 4.6117 | 25.37 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.70 |
4Oh ShootComstock2 · 24 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Harvey | COMP | 11.2190 | 9.27 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | James Meadows | PO | 9.6189 | 11.02 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Dan Booker | PCC | 8.2745 | 9.91 | 12 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Johntae Brown | COMP | 7.1730 | 14.22 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.72 |
| 5 | James Altvater | PCC | 6.7864 | 10.02 | 11 · 11 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 98.42 |
| 6 | Mike Pelzer | PO | 6.4220 | 17.44 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.12 |
| 7 | Levi Dobben | PO | 6.3205 | 13.29 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 78.85 |
| 8 | Kenzie Sharp | PCC | 6.2309 | 16.37 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.36 |
| 9 | Jacob Winans | COMP | 5.6721 | 17.63 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.67 |
| 10 | Chris Monego | PO | 5.5528 | 20.53 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.27 |
| 11 | Duane Walker | PO | 4.0936 | 27.36 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.07 |
| 12 | Chance Porter | PI | 4.0834 | 22.53 | 11 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
5Three AmigosComstock2 · 22 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Harvey | COMP | 10.1112 | 9.89 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | James Meadows | PO | 9.3254 | 10.08 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | James Altvater | PCC | 7.6591 | 9.27 | 12 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | joey francia | PO | 7.2539 | 11.58 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 85.57 |
| 5 | Dan Booker | PCC | 6.8284 | 11.13 | 12 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 98.07 |
| 6 | Chance Porter | PI | 6.4557 | 15.80 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Mike Pelzer | PO | 6.0150 | 15.96 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.95 |
| 8 | Kenzie Sharp | PCC | 5.8002 | 18.62 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.30 |
| 9 | Jacob Winans | COMP | 5.4371 | 18.76 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.15 |
| 10 | Johntae Brown | COMP | 5.3347 | 19.12 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.04 |
| 11 | Duane Walker | PO | 5.1309 | 18.71 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.52 |
| 12 | Varohdom Changthong | PI | 4.7219 | 19.06 | 14 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.46 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hostage Situation | Comstock2 | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Fortified Window | Comstock2 | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | The Lone Ding | Comstock2 | 25 | 125 | |
| 4 | Oh Shoot | Comstock2 | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Three Amigos | Comstock2 | 22 | 110 |
More from Escambia River Gun Club
- Aug 23, 2026Escambia River Gun ClubPCSL 1-Gun Aug 23, 2026 22 shooters
- Jul 26, 2026Escambia River Gun Club PCSL 1-Gun Jul 26, 2026 22 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0