Mar 27, 2022 · Level I
MMA Prac Pistol 27th March 22
Shooters
15
Divisions
3
Stages
2
Rounds
66
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R Eddie828 | Standard Revolver | Two Gun | Minor | 330.00 | 1 |
| 1 | B Steve631 | Standard | Two Gun | Minor | 314.53 | 1 |
| 1 | T Brett521 | Open | Two Gun | Minor | 297.56 | 1 |
| 2 | G Con725 | Open | Pistol Only | Minor | 297.44 | 2 |
| 2 | E Mark 568 | Standard | Two Gun | Minor | 267.53 | 2 |
| 2 | C Mark850 | Standard Revolver | Pistol Only | Minor | 158.67 | 2 |
| 3 | M JoeVIS | Open | Pistol Only | Minor | 252.38 | 3 |
| 3 | E Mary615 | Standard | Two Gun | Minor | 180.96 | 3 |
| 4 | M Frank726 | Standard | Pistol Only | Minor | 170.72 | 4 |
| 4 | C Micheal587 | Open | Two Gun | Minor | 158.13 | 4 |
| 5 | E Katherine569 | Standard | Two Gun | Minor | 166.05 | 5 |
| 5 | VZ Jeannette809 | Open | Two Gun | Minor | 145.27 | 5 |
| 6 | P Steve659 | Standard | Two Gun | Minor | 164.88 | 6 |
| 7 | P Kate660 | Standard | Two Gun | Minor | 101.20 | 7 |
| 8 | M JimmyVIS | Standard | Pistol Only | Minor | 95.55 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T Brett521 · 1 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 3.06 | 2.55 | 297.56 | 100.0 |
| 2 | G Con725 · 2 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 2.46 | 3.18 | 297.44 | 100.0 |
| 3 | M JoeVIS · 3 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 2.97 | 1.78 | 252.38 | 84.8 |
| 4 | C Micheal587 · 4 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 1.00 | 2.01 | 158.13 | 53.1 |
| 5 | VZ Jeannette809 · 5 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 0.98 | 1.78 | 145.27 | 48.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B Steve631 · 1 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 3.43 | 2.85 | 314.53 | 100.0 |
| 2 | E Mark 568 · 2 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 2.13 | 3.15 | 267.53 | 85.1 |
| 3 | E Mary615 · 3 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 2.02 | 1.60 | 180.96 | 57.5 |
| 4 | M Frank726 · 4 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 1.54 | 1.84 | 170.72 | 54.3 |
| 5 | E Katherine569 · 5 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 2.28 | 1.07 | 166.05 | 52.8 |
| 6 | P Steve659 · 6 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 1.37 | 1.89 | 164.88 | 52.4 |
| 7 | P Kate660 · 7 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 0.90 | 1.10 | 101.20 | 32.2 |
| 8 | M JimmyVIS · 8 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 1.98 | 0.00 | 95.55 | 30.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R Eddie828 · 1 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 2.73 | 3.49 | 330.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | C Mark850 · 2 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 1.29 | 1.71 | 158.67 | 48.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 33 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B Steve | Standard | 3.4270 | 38.81 | 20 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 2 | T Brett | Open | 3.0634 | 51.25 | 29 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 3 | M Joe | Open | 2.9703 | 38.38 | 20 · 6 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 159.99 |
| 4 | R Eddie | Standard Revolver | 2.7299 | 47.62 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 5 | G Con | Open | 2.4588 | 63.04 | 28 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.44 |
| 6 | E Katherine | Standard | 2.2813 | 50.41 | 15 · 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.84 |
| 7 | E Mark | Standard | 2.1295 | 59.17 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 102.53 |
| 8 | E Mary | Standard | 2.0168 | 74.87 | 28 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.10 |
| 9 | M Jimmy | Standard | 1.9846 | 78.10 | 28 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.55 |
| 10 | M Frank | Standard | 1.5417 | 75.24 | 20 · 7 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 74.23 |
| 11 | P Steve | Standard | 1.3668 | 57.80 | 18 · 9 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 65.81 |
| 12 | C Mark | Standard Revolver | 1.2877 | 117.26 | 27 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.83 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 33 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R Eddie | Standard Revolver | 3.4942 | 42.07 | 25 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 2 | G Con | Open | 3.1762 | 48.80 | 28 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 3 | E Mark | Standard | 3.1457 | 42.28 | 21 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 4 | B Steve | Standard | 2.8508 | 36.13 | 18 · 10 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 149.53 |
| 5 | T Brett | Open | 2.5517 | 49.77 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 132.56 |
| 6 | C Micheal | Open | 2.0078 | 72.22 | 24 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.30 |
| 7 | P Steve | Standard | 1.8888 | 73.59 | 21 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.07 |
| 8 | M Frank | Standard | 1.8396 | 69.58 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 96.49 |
| 9 | VZ Jeannette | Open | 1.7811 | 85.90 | 27 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.53 |
| 10 | M Joe | Open | 1.7785 | 47.23 | 15 · 12 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 92.39 |
| 11 | C Mark | Standard Revolver | 1.7120 | 94.04 | 31 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.84 |
| 12 | E Mary | Standard | 1.5988 | 88.19 | 27 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 83.86 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 33 | 165 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 33 | 165 |
More from Mundaring Marksmen Assoc
- Jul 26, 2026MMA hsr 3 Gun Sunday 26th July 2026 12 shooters
- May 10, 2026MMA hsr 2 Gun Sunday 10th may 14 shooters
- May 10, 2026Mma prac Shotgun mothers day 2026 10.05.2026 8 shooters
- Apr 18, 2026MMA Hunter Course April 18 2026 5 shooters
- Mar 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Saturday 07 03 2026 16 shooters
- Feb 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Sat 7th febuary Medal Match 22 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0