May 24, 2025 · Level I
Valdor
Shooters
8
Divisions
4
Stages
6
Rounds
99
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Godefroy A CardinalPQ200411 | Open | C | Minor | 495.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Pierre-Luc SimardPQ201458 | Production | U | Minor | 495.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Thomas RondeauPQ2023112 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 495.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Alain HuardPQ200916 | Standard | C | Major | 495.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Mathieu LeBlancPQ202293 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 392.85 | 2 |
| 3 | Claude BougéQC202445 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 302.39 | 3 |
| 4 | Kevin PlantePQ202423 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 293.05 | 4 |
| 5 | Melanie MorinPQ202294 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 228.94 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Godefroy A CardinalPQ200411 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 2.23 | 3.87 | 3.43 | 2.66 | 2.09 | 3.32 | 495.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pierre-Luc SimardPQ201458 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.83 | 2.19 | 1.47 | 1.65 | 3.29 | 3.49 | 495.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas RondeauPQ2023112 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.28 | 6.65 | 7.93 | 6.59 | 8.39 | 9.01 | 495.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mathieu LeBlancPQ202293 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 5.11 | 5.60 | 7.03 | 4.86 | 4.80 | 7.38 | 392.85 | 79.4 |
| 3 | Claude BougéQC202445 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 3.53 | 3.07 | 5.96 | 3.82 | 5.41 | 7.95 | 302.39 | 61.1 |
| 4 | Kevin PlantePQ202423 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 2.40 | 4.12 | 5.65 | 3.56 | 4.84 | 6.23 | 293.05 | 59.2 |
| 5 | Melanie MorinPQ202294 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 2.31 | 2.72 | 3.33 | 3.58 | 3.20 | 6.32 | 228.94 | 46.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alain HuardPQ200916 · 1 overall | C | Major | 4.84 | 2.42 | 3.51 | 2.78 | 2.50 | 3.89 | 495.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas Rondeau | Production Optics | 6.2791 | 8.60 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Mathieu LeBlanc | Production Optics | 5.1095 | 10.96 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.82 |
| 3 | Alain Huard | Standard | 4.8415 | 11.36 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Claude Bougé | Production Optics | 3.5306 | 9.63 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 33.74 |
| 5 | Kevin Plante | Production Optics | 2.3984 | 15.01 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 1 | 22.92 |
| 6 | Melanie Morin | Production Optics | 2.3109 | 14.28 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 22.08 |
| 7 | Godefroy A Cardinal | Open | 2.2276 | 20.65 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Pierre-Luc Simard | Production | 1.8313 | 20.75 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 1 | 60.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 28 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas Rondeau | Production Optics | 6.6494 | 19.25 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Mathieu LeBlanc | Production Optics | 5.5980 | 23.58 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.86 |
| 3 | Kevin Plante | Production Optics | 4.1218 | 32.51 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.78 |
| 4 | Godefroy A Cardinal | Open | 3.8728 | 34.60 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Claude Bougé | Production Optics | 3.0747 | 34.80 | 18 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 64.74 |
| 6 | Melanie Morin | Production Optics | 2.7185 | 34.21 | 17 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 57.24 |
| 7 | Alain Huard | Standard | 2.4173 | 53.78 | 18 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 8 | Pierre-Luc Simard | Production | 2.1941 | 50.59 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 140.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 17 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas Rondeau | Production Optics | 7.9291 | 10.72 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Mathieu LeBlanc | Production Optics | 7.0347 | 11.23 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.41 |
| 3 | Claude Bougé | Production Optics | 5.9571 | 12.59 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.86 |
| 4 | Kevin Plante | Production Optics | 5.6501 | 14.69 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.57 |
| 5 | Alain Huard | Standard | 3.5080 | 23.09 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 6 | Godefroy A Cardinal | Open | 3.4268 | 19.26 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 7 | Melanie Morin | Production Optics | 3.3303 | 21.92 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.70 |
| 8 | Pierre-Luc Simard | Production | 1.4728 | 52.28 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 22 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas Rondeau | Production Optics | 6.5891 | 15.48 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Mathieu LeBlanc | Production Optics | 4.8608 | 19.75 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.15 |
| 3 | Claude Bougé | Production Optics | 3.8184 | 23.57 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.74 |
| 4 | Melanie Morin | Production Optics | 3.5823 | 26.24 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.80 |
| 5 | Kevin Plante | Production Optics | 3.5562 | 25.87 | 15 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.37 |
| 6 | Alain Huard | Standard | 2.7769 | 33.13 | 12 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Godefroy A Cardinal | Open | 2.6578 | 33.11 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Pierre-Luc Simard | Production | 1.6534 | 32.66 | 11 · 5 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 10 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas Rondeau | Production Optics | 8.3916 | 5.72 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Claude Bougé | Production Optics | 5.4054 | 7.03 | 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.21 |
| 3 | Kevin Plante | Production Optics | 4.8436 | 9.91 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.86 |
| 4 | Mathieu LeBlanc | Production Optics | 4.8048 | 9.99 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.63 |
| 5 | Pierre-Luc Simard | Production | 3.2938 | 15.18 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | Melanie Morin | Production Optics | 3.2000 | 15.00 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.07 |
| 7 | Alain Huard | Standard | 2.4973 | 18.82 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 8 | Godefroy A Cardinal | Open | 2.0921 | 23.90 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 10 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas Rondeau | Production Optics | 9.0090 | 5.55 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Claude Bougé | Production Optics | 7.9470 | 6.04 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.11 |
| 3 | Mathieu LeBlanc | Production Optics | 7.3826 | 5.96 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.97 |
| 4 | Melanie Morin | Production Optics | 6.3158 | 7.60 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.05 |
| 5 | Kevin Plante | Production Optics | 6.2257 | 7.71 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.55 |
| 6 | Alain Huard | Standard | 3.8940 | 12.07 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 7 | Pierre-Luc Simard | Production | 3.4884 | 10.32 | 5 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 8 | Godefroy A Cardinal | Open | 3.3233 | 13.24 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
Field
GM0M0A2B–D5U1