Sep 11, 2021 · Level II
Beauséjour 11-09-21
Shooters
50
Divisions
5
Stages
6
Rounds
103
Field
2 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sylvain LagrangePQ200802 | Standard | A | Major | 515.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Francis BoisvertPQ201227 | Open | GM | Major | 508.13 | 1 |
| 1 | Yannick GirardPQ201287 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 497.28 | 1 |
| 1 | Jimmy BaulnePQ201924 | Classic | C | Minor | 484.98 | 1 |
| 1 | Yves St-LaurentPQ200951 | Production | A | Minor | 426.53 | 1 |
| 2 | Simon DufourPQ201971 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 484.71 | 2 |
| 2 | Yves LeducPQ202108 | Production | D | Minor | 399.47 | 2 |
| 2 | Sebastien DionnePQ201326 | Classic | D | Major | 387.02 | 2 |
| 2 | Guillaume BertrandPQ201501 | Open | A | Major | 381.11 | 2 |
| 2 | Sylvain MichaudPQ201591 | Standard | C | Minor | 262.21 | 2 |
| 3 | Jocelyn MarcottePQ201893 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 407.06 | 3 |
| 3 | Dave GoussePQ201747 | Production | C | Minor | 383.17 | 3 |
| 3 | Guy GauthierPQ95024 | Open | M | Major | 332.16 | 3 |
| 3 | Jocelyn BretonPQ200854 | Standard | D | Major | 139.12 | 3 |
| 4 | François SimardPQ201554 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 373.38 | 4 |
| 4 | Anouk BoutetPQ201707 | Production | C | Minor | 372.21 | 4 |
| 4 | Pierre CaronPQ8132 | Open | B | Major | 294.64 | 4 |
| 5 | Jonathan GaudetPQ201865 | Production | C | Minor | 359.34 | 5 |
| 5 | Jonathan ValleePQ201435 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 322.92 | 5 |
| 5 | Jocelyne LevesquePQ201502 | Open | C | Major | 266.11 | 5 |
| 6 | Claude LatulippePQ201372 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 311.30 | 6 |
| 6 | Jacques LeducPQ201817 | Production | C | Minor | 306.96 | 6 |
| 6 | Andre GirardPQ201871 | Open | D | Major | 253.43 | 6 |
| 7 | David DroletPQ201733 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 295.68 | 7 |
| 7 | Mathieu BrierePQ202127 | Production | D | Minor | 288.89 | 7 |
| 7 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 | Open | D | Minor | 215.94 | 7 |
| 8 | Eric LapointePQ201455 | Production | C | Minor | 228.84 | 8 |
| 8 | Jean RoyPQ202001 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 222.83 | 8 |
| 8 | Alexandre GuitardPQCJ | Open | U | Major | 70.21 | 8 |
| 9 | Michel PerignyPQ201667 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 210.07 | 9 |
| 9 | Benoit DezielPQ202134 | Production | D | Minor | 208.49 | 9 |
| 10 | Carl BlaisPQ201425 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 204.00 | 10 |
| 10 | Jean-Francois RouleauPQ202141 | Production | D | Minor | 203.91 | 10 |
| 11 | Samuel Levesque-VoyerPQ201881 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 202.27 | 11 |
| 11 | Maxime BoutetPQ201708 | Production | C | Minor | 187.29 | 11 |
| 12 | Joel ThibeaultPQCJ | Production | U | Minor | 186.81 | 12 |
| 12 | Jean LarouchePQ201845 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 186.68 | 12 |
| 13 | Louis BerubePQ201772 | Production | D | Minor | 185.18 | 13 |
| 13 | Michel GiguerePQ201969 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 127.34 | 13 |
| 14 | Magalie SimardPQ201375 | Production | D | Minor | 168.07 | 14 |
| 14 | Johanne LeducPQ202126 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 87.83 | 14 |
| 15 | Mario Junior BenoitPQ201836 | Production | D | Minor | 156.66 | 15 |
| 16 | Marc ThebergePQ-CJ | Production | U | Minor | 143.38 | 16 |
| 17 | Philippe CantinPQ201732 | Production | D | Minor | 98.19 | 17 |
| 18 | Audrey AuclairPQ2019112 | Production | D | Minor | 92.11 | 18 |
| 19 | Frederic ChampagnePQCJ | Production | U | Minor | 91.09 | 19 |
| 20 | Hoai Thanh NguyenPQ202133 | Production | D | Minor | 85.38 | 20 |
| 21 | Martin VezinaPQ200805 | Production | D | Minor | 82.04 | 21 |
| 22 | Michaël Patrick BernierPQ201776 | Production | D | Minor | 55.04 | 22 |
| 23 | Liam ChampagnePQCJ | Production | U | Minor | 3.04 | 23 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jimmy BaulnePQ201924 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 1.75 | 3.45 | 3.03 | 2.56 | 4.11 | 1.59 | 484.98 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sebastien DionnePQ201326 · 2 overall | D | Major | 0.00 | 2.30 | 3.73 | 1.91 | 3.13 | 1.10 | 387.02 | 79.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis BoisvertPQ201227 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 4.77 | 7.71 | 9.86 | 10.27 | 9.36 | 5.18 | 508.13 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Guillaume BertrandPQ201501 · 2 overall | A | Major | 5.76 | 4.79 | 7.81 | 7.73 | 6.45 | 3.31 | 381.11 | 75.0 |
| 3 | Guy GauthierPQ95024 · 3 overall | M | Major | 2.44 | 5.02 | 7.17 | 6.67 | 5.10 | 3.73 | 332.16 | 65.4 |
| 4 | Pierre CaronPQ8132 · 4 overall | B | Major | 3.19 | 5.89 | 6.64 | 5.25 | 3.35 | 2.23 | 294.64 | 58.0 |
| 5 | Jocelyne LevesquePQ201502 · 5 overall | C | Major | 2.92 | 2.67 | 5.89 | 6.45 | 3.92 | 2.75 | 266.11 | 52.4 |
| 6 | Andre GirardPQ201871 · 6 overall | D | Major | 2.21 | 4.92 | 4.09 | 5.63 | 3.05 | 4.03 | 253.43 | 49.9 |
| 7 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 1.80 | 3.48 | 4.46 | 3.31 | 4.30 | 2.30 | 215.94 | 42.5 |
| 8 | Alexandre GuitardPQCJ · 8 overall | U | Major | 1.51 | 3.23 | 0.00 | 1.15 | 1.46 | 0.00 | 70.21 | 13.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yves St-LaurentPQ200951 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 2.68 | 7.23 | 7.71 | 4.94 | 4.97 | 0.00 | 426.53 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Yves LeducPQ202108 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 3.93 | 4.55 | 5.92 | 3.47 | 5.72 | 3.14 | 399.47 | 93.7 |
| 3 | Dave GoussePQ201747 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 1.17 | 5.14 | 4.84 | 4.39 | 6.95 | 2.76 | 383.17 | 89.8 |
| 4 | Anouk BoutetPQ201707 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 2.99 | 6.06 | 4.75 | 5.76 | 3.44 | 372.21 | 87.3 |
| 5 | Jonathan GaudetPQ201865 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.43 | 5.07 | 5.43 | 2.60 | 4.98 | 2.76 | 359.34 | 84.2 |
| 6 | Jacques LeducPQ201817 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.18 | 2.93 | 3.30 | 4.19 | 4.75 | 2.31 | 306.96 | 72.0 |
| 7 | Mathieu BrierePQ202127 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 1.22 | 3.29 | 4.25 | 4.35 | 3.50 | 1.71 | 288.89 | 67.7 |
| 8 | Eric LapointePQ201455 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 2.11 | 2.70 | 4.10 | 2.32 | 3.71 | 0.00 | 228.84 | 53.6 |
| 9 | Benoit DezielPQ202134 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 0.87 | 1.39 | 4.04 | 2.15 | 3.28 | 1.22 | 208.49 | 48.9 |
| 10 | Jean-Francois RouleauPQ202141 · 10 overall | D | Minor | 2.76 | 1.55 | 3.95 | 2.58 | 2.20 | 0.00 | 203.91 | 47.8 |
| 11 | Maxime BoutetPQ201708 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 1.05 | 1.18 | 2.99 | 2.17 | 3.42 | 1.16 | 187.29 | 43.9 |
| 12 | Joel ThibeaultPQCJ · 12 overall | U | Minor | 1.59 | 0.20 | 3.46 | 2.53 | 2.51 | 1.23 | 186.81 | 43.8 |
| 13 | Louis BerubePQ201772 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 2.07 | 3.38 | 2.05 | 2.30 | 3.08 | 0.00 | 185.18 | 43.4 |
| 14 | Magalie SimardPQ201375 · 14 overall | D | Minor | 1.12 | 2.52 | 2.05 | 1.64 | 4.21 | 0.00 | 168.07 | 39.4 |
| 15 | Mario Junior BenoitPQ201836 · 15 overall | D | Minor | 2.17 | 1.34 | 2.96 | 1.84 | 1.39 | 0.39 | 156.66 | 36.7 |
| 16 | Marc ThebergePQ-CJ · 16 overall | U | Minor | 0.82 | 2.21 | 1.39 | 1.54 | 2.64 | 1.24 | 143.38 | 33.6 |
| 17 | Philippe CantinPQ201732 · 17 overall | D | Minor | 0.30 | 0.00 | 2.39 | 1.84 | 0.93 | 0.00 | 98.19 | 23.0 |
| 18 | Audrey AuclairPQ2019112 · 18 overall | D | Minor | 1.94 | 1.19 | 1.98 | 0.71 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 92.11 | 21.6 |
| 19 | Frederic ChampagnePQCJ · 19 overall | U | Minor | 0.14 | 0.23 | 1.52 | 1.57 | 1.99 | 0.06 | 91.09 | 21.4 |
| 20 | Hoai Thanh NguyenPQ202133 · 20 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 1.27 | 1.62 | 0.86 | 1.63 | 0.00 | 85.38 | 20.0 |
| 21 | Martin VezinaPQ200805 · 21 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 1.14 | 1.49 | 1.35 | 1.01 | 0.00 | 82.04 | 19.2 |
| 22 | Michaël Patrick BernierPQ201776 · 22 overall | D | Minor | 1.07 | 0.13 | 0.30 | 1.12 | 0.43 | 0.72 | 55.04 | 12.9 |
| 23 | Liam ChampagnePQCJ · 23 overall | U | Minor | 0.30 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.04 | 0.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yannick GirardPQ201287 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.03 | 6.82 | 7.94 | 8.54 | 7.55 | 4.04 | 497.28 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Simon DufourPQ201971 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 5.31 | 6.16 | 8.80 | 7.61 | 6.57 | 3.99 | 484.71 | 97.5 |
| 3 | Jocelyn MarcottePQ201893 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.01 | 4.67 | 7.99 | 7.00 | 7.40 | 0.31 | 407.06 | 81.9 |
| 4 | François SimardPQ201554 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 2.24 | 4.11 | 7.44 | 4.45 | 6.35 | 3.83 | 373.38 | 75.1 |
| 5 | Jonathan ValleePQ201435 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 2.67 | 5.71 | 6.41 | 4.50 | 3.96 | 1.66 | 322.92 | 64.9 |
| 6 | Claude LatulippePQ201372 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 2.52 | 4.05 | 5.82 | 4.10 | 5.08 | 2.60 | 311.30 | 62.6 |
| 7 | David DroletPQ201733 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 2.16 | 3.61 | 4.97 | 4.61 | 5.01 | 2.89 | 295.68 | 59.5 |
| 8 | Jean RoyPQ202001 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 2.29 | 1.98 | 4.14 | 3.70 | 3.65 | 1.87 | 222.83 | 44.8 |
| 9 | Michel PerignyPQ201667 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 2.49 | 2.86 | 3.81 | 2.65 | 3.18 | 1.65 | 210.07 | 42.2 |
| 10 | Carl BlaisPQ201425 · 10 overall | D | Minor | 2.19 | 3.01 | 4.26 | 4.09 | 2.46 | 0.00 | 204.00 | 41.0 |
| 11 | Samuel Levesque-VoyerPQ201881 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 1.60 | 2.40 | 5.36 | 1.97 | 2.70 | 0.80 | 202.27 | 40.7 |
| 12 | Jean LarouchePQ201845 · 12 overall | D | Minor | 1.53 | 3.41 | 2.37 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 2.33 | 186.68 | 37.5 |
| 13 | Michel GiguerePQ201969 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 1.27 | 1.42 | 3.37 | 1.07 | 2.01 | 0.28 | 127.34 | 25.6 |
| 14 | Johanne LeducPQ202126 · 14 overall | D | Minor | 0.99 | 0.16 | 1.76 | 1.25 | 1.80 | 0.95 | 87.83 | 17.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sylvain LagrangePQ200802 · 1 overall | A | Major | 3.32 | 3.50 | 6.27 | 4.33 | 3.57 | 3.34 | 515.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sylvain MichaudPQ201591 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 0.84 | 3.03 | 3.99 | 0.98 | 2.23 | 0.00 | 262.21 | 50.9 |
| 3 | Jocelyn BretonPQ200854 · 3 overall | D | Major | 0.00 | 2.18 | 1.66 | 0.81 | 1.07 | 0.00 | 139.12 | 27.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
12 LiftersComstock · 8 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 5.7554 | 6.95 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Simon Dufour | Production Optics | 5.3147 | 7.15 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 5.0265 | 7.56 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.83 |
| 4 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Production Optics | 5.0066 | 7.59 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.68 |
| 5 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 4.7676 | 8.39 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.13 |
| 6 | Yves Leduc | Production | 3.9293 | 10.18 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Jonathan Gaudet | Production | 3.4327 | 11.07 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.94 |
| 8 | Sylvain Lagrange | Standard | 3.3191 | 11.75 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Pierre Caron | Open | 3.1889 | 12.23 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.16 |
| 10 | Jacques Leduc | Production | 3.1847 | 12.56 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.42 |
| 11 | Jocelyne Levesque | Open | 2.9197 | 13.70 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.29 |
| 12 | Jean-Francois Rouleau | Production | 2.7575 | 12.33 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.07 |
2Attention Aux Grosses CiblesComstock · 17 rounds · 48 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 7.7086 | 9.47 | 9 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Yves St-Laurent | Production | 7.2257 | 11.21 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 3 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 6.8204 | 10.41 | 10 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 4 | Simon Dufour | Production Optics | 6.1551 | 11.86 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.71 |
| 5 | Pierre Caron | Open | 5.8870 | 12.74 | 9 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.91 |
| 6 | Jonathan Vallee | Production Optics | 5.7079 | 13.49 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.14 |
| 7 | Dave Gousse | Production | 5.1405 | 14.59 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.47 |
| 8 | Jonathan Gaudet | Production | 5.0681 | 13.22 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 59.62 |
| 9 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 5.0167 | 11.96 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.32 |
| 10 | Andre Girard | Open | 4.9180 | 12.20 | 12 · 1 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 54.23 |
| 11 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 4.7896 | 15.45 | 8 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.81 |
| 12 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Production Optics | 4.6706 | 11.99 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 58.21 |
3Le Plus Petit Stage Long Du MondeComstock · 32 rounds · 48 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 9.8572 | 14.71 | 19 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Simon Dufour | Production Optics | 8.7963 | 17.28 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Production Optics | 7.9930 | 17.14 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 145.39 |
| 4 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 7.9415 | 19.14 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.45 |
| 5 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 7.8057 | 18.32 | 21 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.70 |
| 6 | Yves St-Laurent | Production | 7.7050 | 18.17 | 24 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | François Simard | Production Optics | 7.4409 | 19.89 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.35 |
| 8 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 7.1728 | 19.10 | 19 · 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.43 |
| 9 | Pierre Caron | Open | 6.6404 | 20.33 | 23 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 107.79 |
| 10 | Jonathan Vallee | Production Optics | 6.4073 | 21.85 | 24 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.55 |
| 11 | Sylvain Lagrange | Standard | 6.2652 | 24.74 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Anouk Boutet | Production | 6.0606 | 23.43 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.85 |
4Un Peu De ToutComstock · 18 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 10.2748 | 8.37 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 8.5417 | 9.60 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 7.7261 | 11.39 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.67 |
| 4 | Simon Dufour | Production Optics | 7.6137 | 10.77 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.22 |
| 5 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Production Optics | 6.9966 | 11.72 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.72 |
| 6 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 6.6724 | 11.69 | 10 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.45 |
| 7 | Jocelyne Levesque | Open | 6.4469 | 13.65 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.47 |
| 8 | Andre Girard | Open | 5.6270 | 12.44 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 49.29 |
| 9 | Pierre Caron | Open | 5.2537 | 16.75 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.02 |
| 10 | Yves St-Laurent | Production | 4.9354 | 17.02 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 11 | Anouk Boutet | Production | 4.7478 | 16.85 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.58 |
| 12 | David Drolet | Production Optics | 4.6053 | 18.24 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.52 |
5C'est MelantComstock · 18 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 9.3649 | 9.29 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 7.5506 | 10.86 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Production Optics | 7.4006 | 10.81 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.21 |
| 4 | Dave Gousse | Production | 6.9533 | 10.93 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Simon Dufour | Production Optics | 6.5744 | 11.56 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 78.36 |
| 6 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 6.4457 | 10.86 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 61.95 |
| 7 | François Simard | Production Optics | 6.3519 | 11.65 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.71 |
| 8 | Anouk Boutet | Production | 5.7607 | 13.54 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.56 |
| 9 | Yves Leduc | Production | 5.7221 | 14.68 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.06 |
| 10 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 5.0969 | 13.93 | 15 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 48.98 |
| 11 | Claude Latulippe | Production Optics | 5.0794 | 15.75 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.54 |
| 12 | David Drolet | Production Optics | 5.0083 | 17.97 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.70 |
6Faut Etre Precis Sur Un BordComstock · 10 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 5.1762 | 9.08 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 4.0404 | 10.89 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Andre Girard | Open | 4.0280 | 11.42 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.91 |
| 4 | Simon Dufour | Production Optics | 3.9927 | 11.02 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.41 |
| 5 | François Simard | Production Optics | 3.8301 | 12.01 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.40 |
| 6 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 3.7285 | 10.46 | 3 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.02 |
| 7 | Anouk Boutet | Production | 3.4358 | 11.06 | 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 8 | Sylvain Lagrange | Standard | 3.3381 | 14.08 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 9 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 3.3108 | 13.29 | 4 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.98 |
| 10 | Yves Leduc | Production | 3.1368 | 15.94 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.65 |
| 11 | David Drolet | Production Optics | 2.8875 | 13.16 | 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.73 |
| 12 | Jonathan Gaudet | Production | 2.7642 | 12.30 | 2 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.23 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 Lifters | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 2 | Attention Aux Grosses Cibles | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 3 | Le Plus Petit Stage Long Du Monde | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Un Peu De Tout | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 5 | C'est Melant | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 6 | Faut Etre Precis Sur Un Bord | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
Field
GM1M1A5B–D38U5