Jun 17, 2019 · Level I
Shooters Alley 17Jun2019
Shooters
10
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
72
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Armando HerreraTY92997 | Carry Optics | Minor | 360.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Danny Vela | Limited | Minor | 360.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | JEFF RICHTER | Limited | Major | 360.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jim Eckroat | Single Stack | Major | 360.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ethan Inocando | PCC | Minor | 353.94 | 1 | |
| 2 | MATT RICHTER | PCC | Minor | 329.52 | 2 | |
| 2 | Stanley Fitch | Limited | Major | 310.12 | 3 | |
| 2 | Sam Kline | Limited | Minor | 36.63 | 5 | |
| 3 | Armando HerreraTY92997 | PCC | Minor | 318.58 | 3 | |
| 3 | Serafin Gomez | Limited | Minor | 236.41 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Armando HerreraTY92997 · 1 overall | Minor | 1.49 | 2.22 | 7.18 | 360.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Danny Vela · 1 overall | Minor | 2.64 | 2.31 | 4.18 | 360.00 | 100.0 | |
| 1 | JEFF RICHTER · 1 overall | Major | 5.44 | 4.55 | 7.38 | 360.00 | 100.0 | |
| 3 | Stanley Fitch · 2 overall | Major | 4.90 | 4.21 | 5.58 | 310.12 | 86.2 | |
| 4 | Serafin Gomez · 3 overall | Minor | 3.50 | 2.66 | 5.48 | 236.41 | 65.7 | |
| 5 | Sam Kline · 2 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.28 | 36.63 | 10.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethan Inocando · 1 overall | Minor | 8.09 | 9.15 | 12.06 | 353.94 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | MATT RICHTER · 2 overall | Minor | 8.52 | 9.08 | 9.08 | 329.52 | 93.1 | |
| 3 | Armando HerreraTY92997 · 3 overall | Minor | 8.07 | 8.64 | 9.21 | 318.58 | 90.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim Eckroat · 1 overall | Major | 2.77 | 3.38 | 5.36 | 360.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MATT RICHTER | PCC | 8.5231 | 13.61 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Ethan Inocando | PCC | 8.0930 | 10.75 | 15 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 113.94 |
| 3 | Armando Herrera | PCC | 8.0696 | 12.64 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.61 |
| 4 | JEFF RICHTER | Limited | 5.4405 | 20.77 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Stanley Fitch | Limited | 4.9041 | 22.43 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.17 |
| 6 | Serafin Gomez | Limited | 3.4987 | 22.58 | 13 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.17 |
| 7 | Jim Eckroat | Single Stack | 2.7671 | 36.50 | 11 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Danny Vela | Limited | 2.6408 | 34.08 | 10 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Armando Herrera | Carry Optics | 1.4879 | 16.13 | 9 · 4 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethan Inocando | PCC | 9.1503 | 10.71 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | MATT RICHTER | PCC | 9.0835 | 12.33 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.12 |
| 3 | Armando Herrera | PCC | 8.6390 | 12.27 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.29 |
| 4 | JEFF RICHTER | Limited | 4.5477 | 20.01 | 13 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Stanley Fitch | Limited | 4.2120 | 22.08 | 11 · 12 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 111.14 |
| 6 | Jim Eckroat | Single Stack | 3.3848 | 33.68 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Serafin Gomez | Limited | 2.6570 | 24.84 | 13 · 6 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 70.11 |
| 8 | Danny Vela | Limited | 2.3146 | 35.86 | 12 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Armando Herrera | Carry Optics | 2.2235 | 17.09 | 10 · 9 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethan Inocando | PCC | 12.0592 | 8.79 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Armando Herrera | PCC | 9.2127 | 11.94 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.67 |
| 3 | MATT RICHTER | PCC | 9.0839 | 12.99 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.39 |
| 4 | JEFF RICHTER | Limited | 7.3753 | 13.83 | 10 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Armando Herrera | Carry Optics | 7.1795 | 13.65 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Stanley Fitch | Limited | 5.5814 | 15.05 | 10 · 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.81 |
| 7 | Serafin Gomez | Limited | 5.4780 | 18.62 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.13 |
| 8 | Jim Eckroat | Single Stack | 5.3647 | 21.25 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Danny Vela | Limited | 4.1789 | 23.93 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Sam Kline | Limited | 1.2757 | 36.06 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 36.63 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0