Sep 23, 2024 · Level I
Dspc Action Pistol Sep 23, 2024
Shooters
13
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
28
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carl TarrachA161964 | Open | Minor | 140.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jack Millelot | Production | Minor | 140.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | Minor | 137.06 | 1 | |
| 2 | Stewart Camichael | Carry Optics | Minor | 134.25 | 2 | |
| 3 | Pete Dickson | Carry Optics | Minor | 115.49 | 3 | |
| 4 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | Minor | 113.15 | 4 | |
| 5 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | Minor | 96.65 | 5 | |
| 6 | John Bilsak | Carry Optics | Minor | 82.58 | 6 | |
| 7 | Jim Constantino | Carry Optics | Minor | 79.57 | 7 | |
| 8 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | Minor | 76.79 | 8 | |
| 9 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | Minor | 70.21 | 9 | |
| 10 | David Kizner | Carry Optics | Minor | 53.77 | 10 | |
| 11 | Steven Greenlee | Carry Optics | Minor | 52.44 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cezary Szafranski · 1 overall | Minor | 5.28 | 11.40 | 6.46 | 137.06 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Stewart Camichael · 2 overall | Minor | 5.31 | 12.16 | 5.53 | 134.25 | 98.0 | |
| 3 | Pete Dickson · 3 overall | Minor | 4.03 | 10.78 | 5.58 | 115.49 | 84.3 | |
| 4 | Larry Fletch · 4 overall | Minor | 3.84 | 10.84 | 5.52 | 113.15 | 82.6 | |
| 5 | Andy Marino · 5 overall | Minor | 4.06 | 7.23 | 4.37 | 96.65 | 70.5 | |
| 6 | John Bilsak · 6 overall | Minor | 4.03 | 7.91 | 1.79 | 82.58 | 60.2 | |
| 7 | Jim Constantino · 7 overall | Minor | 3.24 | 5.49 | 4.03 | 79.57 | 58.1 | |
| 8 | AJ Zeron · 8 overall | Minor | 3.55 | 2.70 | 4.50 | 76.79 | 56.0 | |
| 9 | Joe DeSanta · 9 overall | Minor | 2.43 | 6.89 | 3.26 | 70.21 | 51.2 | |
| 10 | David Kizner · 10 overall | Minor | 2.14 | 2.40 | 3.50 | 53.77 | 39.2 | |
| 11 | Steven Greenlee · 11 overall | Minor | 2.35 | 2.35 | 2.94 | 52.44 | 38.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carl TarrachA161964 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.81 | 11.73 | 5.79 | 140.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack Millelot · 1 overall | Minor | 2.94 | 6.93 | 3.20 | 140.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stewart Camichael | Carry Optics | 5.3135 | 9.41 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 5.2752 | 8.72 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.57 |
| 3 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 4.0562 | 12.82 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.80 |
| 4 | John Bilsak | Carry Optics | 4.0302 | 11.91 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.51 |
| 5 | Pete Dickson | Carry Optics | 4.0279 | 12.91 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.48 |
| 6 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | 3.8380 | 14.07 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.34 |
| 7 | Carl Tarrach | Open | 3.8081 | 13.13 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | 3.5484 | 12.40 | 4 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.07 |
| 9 | Jim Constantino | Carry Optics | 3.2379 | 16.06 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.56 |
| 10 | Jack Millelot | Production | 2.9412 | 17.00 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | 2.4255 | 19.79 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.39 |
| 12 | Steven Greenlee | Carry Optics | 2.3477 | 17.89 | 3 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.51 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 8 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stewart Camichael | Carry Optics | 12.1581 | 3.29 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Carl Tarrach | Open | 11.7302 | 3.41 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 11.3960 | 3.51 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.49 |
| 4 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | 10.8401 | 3.69 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.66 |
| 5 | Pete Dickson | Carry Optics | 10.7817 | 3.71 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.47 |
| 6 | John Bilsak | Carry Optics | 7.9051 | 5.06 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.01 |
| 7 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 7.2254 | 3.46 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 23.77 |
| 8 | Jack Millelot | Production | 6.9252 | 3.61 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | 6.8871 | 3.63 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 22.66 |
| 10 | Jim Constantino | Carry Optics | 5.4945 | 4.55 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 18.08 |
| 11 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | 2.6954 | 3.71 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 8.87 |
| 12 | David Kizner | Carry Optics | 2.3981 | 4.17 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 7.89 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 8 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 6.4620 | 6.19 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Carl Tarrach | Open | 5.7887 | 6.91 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Pete Dickson | Carry Optics | 5.5788 | 7.17 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.53 |
| 4 | Stewart Camichael | Carry Optics | 5.5325 | 7.23 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.25 |
| 5 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | 5.5172 | 7.25 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.15 |
| 6 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | 4.4994 | 8.89 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.85 |
| 7 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 4.3742 | 8.23 | 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.08 |
| 8 | Jim Constantino | Carry Optics | 4.0282 | 9.93 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.93 |
| 9 | David Kizner | Carry Optics | 3.4996 | 11.43 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.66 |
| 10 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | 3.2573 | 12.28 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.16 |
| 11 | Jack Millelot | Production | 3.1974 | 12.51 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 12 | Steven Greenlee | Carry Optics | 2.9412 | 9.52 | 5 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.21 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0