Feb 18, 2024 · Level I · Classifier match
OHN03 USPSA Feb 18, 2024
Shooters
38
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
96
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek MartinA91663 | Open | A | Major | 480.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mike Josselyn | Production | U | Minor | 480.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Nick GobeliA147405 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 472.36 | 1 |
| 1 | Jesse RaynerTY42906 | Limited | U | Major | 466.50 | 1 |
| 1 | Lance KetronTY149322 | PCC | U | Minor | 449.36 | 1 |
| 1 | Dylan GriffinA107593 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 436.13 | 1 |
| 2 | Jerrold DeShonA122244 | PCC | U | Minor | 418.40 | 2 |
| 2 | Andrew LoweTY132857 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 399.75 | 2 |
| 2 | Aaron FosterA123535 | Limited | U | Minor | 394.68 | 2 |
| 2 | Mike MartinA93414 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 376.68 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeremy Clough | Open | U | Minor | 320.38 | 2 |
| 3 | Jesse RaynerTY42906 | PCC | U | Minor | 411.62 | 3 |
| 3 | Ed LoweTY61241 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 379.58 | 3 |
| 3 | Jarred Hudson | Limited | U | Minor | 268.35 | 3 |
| 3 | Jason(Tiny) Braswell | Open | U | Minor | 206.30 | 3 |
| 4 | Colten ThompsonA155437 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 376.51 | 4 |
| 4 | Dave RitcheyTY149432 | PCC | U | Minor | 364.89 | 4 |
| 4 | Alex GartnerA157111 | Limited | U | Minor | 166.89 | 4 |
| 4 | William Congrove | Open | U | Minor | 76.02 | 4 |
| 5 | Lance KetronTY149322 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 327.88 | 5 |
| 5 | John Swartz | PCC | U | Minor | 319.75 | 5 |
| 5 | Matt Eberly | Limited | U | Major | 140.95 | 5 |
| 6 | Andrew Blake Jr. | PCC | U | Minor | 319.31 | 6 |
| 6 | Ramsey Reda | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 297.92 | 6 |
| 7 | Chris Karl | PCC | U | Minor | 313.95 | 7 |
| 7 | Gage Snider | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 290.76 | 7 |
| 8 | Paul Eichenseer | PCC | U | Minor | 298.86 | 8 |
| 8 | Dave RitcheyTY149432 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 282.68 | 8 |
| 9 | Jeffrey Smith | PCC | U | Minor | 290.04 | 9 |
| 9 | Ian Binnie | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 211.77 | 9 |
| 10 | Chaz Francis-Love | PCC | U | Minor | 264.33 | 10 |
| 10 | Nate Hill | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 183.02 | 10 |
| 11 | Thomas RaynerL2634 | PCC | U | Minor | 254.71 | 11 |
| 11 | Mark Mohler | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 182.14 | 11 |
| 12 | Tom Palmer | PCC | U | Minor | 184.58 | 12 |
| 12 | Phil Snider | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 164.32 | 12 |
| 13 | Duane Hill Jr. | PCC | U | Minor | 152.80 | 13 |
| 13 | Dan DeFrancisco | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 147.81 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dylan GriffinA107593 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.06 | 3.59 | 3.21 | 5.63 | 7.59 | 4.04 | 436.13 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andrew LoweTY132857 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.22 | 3.18 | 4.61 | 5.37 | 4.14 | 3.80 | 399.75 | 91.7 |
| 3 | Ed LoweTY61241 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.64 | 3.26 | 0.00 | 7.30 | 4.53 | 4.38 | 379.58 | 87.0 |
| 4 | Colten ThompsonA155437 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.05 | 3.14 | 3.92 | 5.68 | 5.41 | 2.72 | 376.51 | 86.3 |
| 5 | Lance KetronTY149322 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.93 | 3.14 | 3.67 | 3.44 | 3.94 | 3.38 | 327.88 | 75.2 |
| 6 | Ramsey Reda · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.47 | 3.40 | 1.59 | 4.60 | 4.17 | 2.64 | 297.92 | 68.3 |
| 7 | Gage Snider · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.58 | 2.72 | 3.40 | 2.36 | 3.10 | 2.31 | 290.76 | 66.7 |
| 8 | Dave RitcheyTY149432 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.47 | 2.23 | 2.39 | 3.28 | 3.68 | 2.92 | 282.68 | 64.8 |
| 9 | Ian Binnie · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.90 | 2.32 | 1.04 | 2.56 | 3.19 | 2.33 | 211.77 | 48.6 |
| 10 | Nate Hill · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.87 | 1.57 | 0.94 | 4.31 | 2.44 | 1.22 | 183.02 | 42.0 |
| 11 | Mark Mohler · 11 overall | U | Minor | 1.86 | 1.53 | 1.23 | 3.41 | 2.90 | 1.44 | 182.14 | 41.8 |
| 12 | Phil Snider · 12 overall | U | Minor | 1.34 | 1.70 | 1.89 | 0.42 | 2.87 | 2.13 | 164.32 | 37.7 |
| 13 | Dan DeFrancisco · 13 overall | U | Minor | 1.42 | 0.55 | 0.80 | 2.92 | 1.89 | 2.73 | 147.81 | 33.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jesse RaynerTY42906 · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.40 | 2.48 | 2.46 | 7.24 | 5.33 | 3.26 | 466.50 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Aaron FosterA123535 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.31 | 2.31 | 3.10 | 4.85 | 1.86 | 2.35 | 394.68 | 84.6 |
| 3 | Jarred Hudson · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.41 | 1.88 | 1.24 | 3.26 | 4.18 | 1.18 | 268.35 | 57.5 |
| 4 | Alex GartnerA157111 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.09 | 1.18 | 0.62 | 0.82 | 1.75 | 1.26 | 166.89 | 35.8 |
| 5 | Matt Eberly · 5 overall | U | Major | 0.76 | 0.88 | 0.83 | 2.38 | 1.24 | 0.62 | 140.95 | 30.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick GobeliA147405 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.51 | 2.53 | 4.13 | 4.07 | 3.50 | 4.01 | 472.36 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mike MartinA93414 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.70 | 2.21 | 1.95 | 3.87 | 2.34 | 2.00 | 376.68 | 79.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek MartinA91663 · 1 overall | A | Major | 4.91 | 3.46 | 3.52 | 8.55 | 5.89 | 5.93 | 480.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeremy Clough · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.44 | 3.42 | 2.27 | 2.64 | 4.39 | 4.80 | 320.38 | 66.8 |
| 3 | Jason(Tiny) Braswell · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.25 | 1.84 | 1.66 | 2.71 | 3.53 | 1.38 | 206.30 | 43.0 |
| 4 | William Congrove · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.53 | 0.60 | 0.43 | 2.14 | 2.13 | 0.20 | 76.02 | 15.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lance KetronTY149322 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.29 | 4.01 | 5.33 | 5.82 | 8.42 | 4.19 | 449.36 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jerrold DeShonA122244 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.30 | 3.59 | 4.52 | 6.18 | 5.90 | 5.51 | 418.40 | 93.1 |
| 3 | Jesse RaynerTY42906 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.70 | 3.72 | 3.10 | 6.45 | 5.65 | 5.27 | 411.62 | 91.6 |
| 4 | Dave RitcheyTY149432 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.67 | 4.20 | 3.36 | 5.86 | 4.04 | 4.87 | 364.89 | 81.2 |
| 5 | John Swartz · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.13 | 3.07 | 4.02 | 2.85 | 3.85 | 5.25 | 319.75 | 71.2 |
| 6 | Andrew Blake Jr. · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.91 | 3.24 | 3.47 | 4.20 | 3.81 | 4.49 | 319.31 | 71.1 |
| 7 | Chris Karl · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.70 | 2.85 | 3.93 | 2.81 | 4.96 | 4.11 | 313.95 | 69.9 |
| 8 | Paul Eichenseer · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.67 | 3.07 | 2.97 | 4.00 | 3.35 | 2.97 | 298.86 | 66.5 |
| 9 | Jeffrey Smith · 9 overall | U | Minor | 4.13 | 3.53 | 1.31 | 3.84 | 2.08 | 2.79 | 290.04 | 64.5 |
| 10 | Chaz Francis-Love · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.19 | 3.14 | 2.72 | 4.52 | 2.73 | 4.04 | 264.33 | 58.8 |
| 11 | Thomas RaynerL2634 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.11 | 1.91 | 3.14 | 4.88 | 3.48 | 3.34 | 254.71 | 56.7 |
| 12 | Tom Palmer · 12 overall | U | Minor | 1.73 | 2.21 | 2.41 | 1.48 | 2.39 | 2.33 | 184.58 | 41.1 |
| 13 | Duane Hill Jr. · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.56 | 2.05 | 0.98 | 1.47 | 1.06 | 0.77 | 152.80 | 34.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Josselyn · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.51 | 1.50 | 2.28 | 3.67 | 2.71 | 1.62 | 480.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 22 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 5.2859 | 20.81 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Dylan Griffin | Carry Optics | 5.0598 | 21.74 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Derek Martin | Open | 4.9063 | 22.42 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Jesse Rayner | PCC | 4.6968 | 23.42 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.74 |
| 5 | Ed Lowe | Carry Optics | 4.6394 | 23.71 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.86 |
| 6 | Jerrold DeShon | PCC | 4.2969 | 25.60 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.42 |
| 7 | Andrew Lowe | Carry Optics | 4.2210 | 26.06 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.76 |
| 8 | Jeffrey Smith | PCC | 4.1291 | 26.64 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.93 |
| 9 | Colten Thompson | Carry Optics | 4.0471 | 27.18 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.98 |
| 10 | Chris Karl | PCC | 3.6962 | 29.76 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.92 |
| 11 | Paul Eichenseer | PCC | 3.6716 | 29.96 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.41 |
| 12 | Gage Snider | Carry Optics | 3.5842 | 30.69 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.92 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Ritchey | PCC | 4.2001 | 26.19 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 4.0117 | 27.42 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.07 |
| 3 | Jesse Rayner | PCC | 3.7200 | 29.57 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.43 |
| 4 | Jerrold DeShon | PCC | 3.5936 | 30.61 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.12 |
| 5 | Dylan Griffin | Carry Optics | 3.5877 | 30.66 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Jeffrey Smith | PCC | 3.5302 | 31.16 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.46 |
| 7 | Derek Martin | Open | 3.4613 | 31.78 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Jeremy Clough | Open | 3.4151 | 32.21 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.53 |
| 9 | Ramsey Reda | Carry Optics | 3.4014 | 32.34 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.29 |
| 10 | Ed Lowe | Carry Optics | 3.2564 | 33.78 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.84 |
| 11 | Andrew Blake Jr. | PCC | 3.2420 | 33.93 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.91 |
| 12 | Andrew Lowe | Carry Optics | 3.1764 | 34.63 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.39 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 13 rounds · 37 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 5.3279 | 12.20 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Andrew Lowe | Carry Optics | 4.6132 | 14.09 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 3 | Jerrold DeShon | PCC | 4.5170 | 14.39 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.11 |
| 4 | Nick Gobeli | Limited Optics | 4.1322 | 15.73 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 5 | John Swartz | PCC | 4.0198 | 16.17 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.04 |
| 6 | Chris Karl | PCC | 3.9346 | 16.52 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.00 |
| 7 | Colten Thompson | Carry Optics | 3.9157 | 16.60 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.17 |
| 8 | Lance Ketron | Carry Optics | 3.6702 | 17.71 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.71 |
| 9 | Derek Martin | Open | 3.5154 | 18.49 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 10 | Andrew Blake Jr. | PCC | 3.4722 | 18.72 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.36 |
| 11 | Gage Snider | Carry Optics | 3.3996 | 19.12 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.90 |
| 12 | Dave Ritchey | PCC | 3.3609 | 19.34 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.00 |
4Calm Before the StormVirginia · 16 rounds · 38 runs · classifier 22-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek Martin | Open | 8.5461 | 9.01 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Ed Lowe | Carry Optics | 7.3050 | 10.13 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Jesse Rayner | Limited | 7.2432 | 9.25 | 5 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Jesse Rayner | PCC | 6.4455 | 10.55 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Jerrold DeShon | PCC | 6.1821 | 11.97 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.73 |
| 6 | Dave Ritchey | PCC | 5.8626 | 11.94 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.77 |
| 7 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 5.8222 | 12.71 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.26 |
| 8 | Colten Thompson | Carry Optics | 5.6809 | 11.97 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.21 |
| 9 | Dylan Griffin | Carry Optics | 5.6318 | 13.85 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.68 |
| 10 | Andrew Lowe | Carry Optics | 5.3672 | 10.62 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 58.78 |
| 11 | Thomas Rayner | PCC | 4.8813 | 15.16 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.59 |
| 12 | Aaron Foster | Limited | 4.8494 | 13.61 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.56 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 8 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 8.4211 | 4.75 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Dylan Griffin | Carry Optics | 7.5901 | 5.27 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Jerrold DeShon | PCC | 5.8997 | 6.78 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.02 |
| 4 | Derek Martin | Open | 5.8910 | 6.79 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Jesse Rayner | PCC | 5.6497 | 7.08 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.84 |
| 6 | Colten Thompson | Carry Optics | 5.4054 | 7.40 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.49 |
| 7 | Jesse Rayner | Limited | 5.3333 | 7.50 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 8 | Chris Karl | PCC | 4.9566 | 8.07 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.54 |
| 9 | Ed Lowe | Carry Optics | 4.5300 | 8.83 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.87 |
| 10 | Jeremy Clough | Open | 4.3908 | 9.11 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.81 |
| 11 | Jarred Hudson | Limited | 4.1754 | 9.58 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.32 |
| 12 | Ramsey Reda | Carry Optics | 4.1710 | 9.59 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.98 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 15 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek Martin | Open | 5.9289 | 12.65 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Jerrold DeShon | PCC | 5.5066 | 13.62 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Jesse Rayner | PCC | 5.2743 | 14.22 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.84 |
| 4 | John Swartz | PCC | 5.2521 | 14.28 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.53 |
| 5 | Dave Ritchey | PCC | 4.8733 | 15.39 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.37 |
| 6 | Jeremy Clough | Open | 4.8015 | 15.62 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.74 |
| 7 | Andrew Blake Jr. | PCC | 4.4910 | 16.70 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.17 |
| 8 | Ed Lowe | Carry Optics | 4.3808 | 17.12 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 9 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 4.1876 | 17.91 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.04 |
| 10 | Chris Karl | PCC | 4.1073 | 18.26 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.94 |
| 11 | Dylan Griffin | Carry Optics | 4.0431 | 18.55 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.22 |
| 12 | Chaz Francis-Love | PCC | 4.0431 | 18.55 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.07 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 4 | Calm Before the Storm | Virginia | 16 | 80 | 22-04 |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 15 | 75 |
More from Rayner's Range
- Sep 20, 2026OHN03 USPSA Sep 20, 2026 20 shooters
- Aug 16, 2026OHN03 USPSA Aug 16, 2026 19 shooters
- Jul 19, 2026OHN03 USPSA Jul 19, 2026 22 shooters
- Jun 21, 2026OHN03 USPSA Jun 21, 2026 15 shooters
- Jun 21, 2026OHN03 USPSA Jun 21, 2026 Rifle Side Match 5 shooters
- May 31, 2026Rayner's Spring 2026 22lr Sniper Match May 30, 2026 27 shooters
Field
GM0M0A1B–D0U37