Jan 27, 2021 · Level I · Classifier match
AL20 USPSA Jan 27, 2021
Shooters
12
Divisions
7
Stages
6
Rounds
114
Field
1 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert HunterTY100860 | Limited | B | Major | 570.00 | 1 |
| 1 | James WatsonTY17711 | Limited 10 | C | Minor | 570.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Manley HendersonA130687 | Open | B | Major | 570.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Robert BeersTY91170 | Production | C | Minor | 570.00 | 1 |
| 1 | James PalmerA95298 | Single Stack | B | Major | 570.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mike PhillipsTY123887 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 546.87 | 1 |
| 1 | James ColeA108549 | PCC | M | Minor | 270.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Andrew MillerA130977 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 500.79 | 2 |
| 2 | Michael McbrideA121998 | Limited | C | Minor | 419.57 | 2 |
| 3 | James ColeA108549 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 478.96 | 3 |
| 3 | Sam GarnerA127445 | Limited | D | Minor | 304.88 | 3 |
| 4 | Bradley StatzTY101233 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 407.31 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike PhillipsTY123887 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 7.46 | 8.54 | 8.47 | 8.66 | 10.32 | 7.17 | 546.87 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andrew MillerA130977 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 7.65 | 8.74 | 8.28 | 9.43 | 3.85 | 7.74 | 500.79 | 91.6 |
| 3 | James ColeA108549 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 7.95 | 6.87 | 8.19 | 5.82 | 10.46 | 4.64 | 478.96 | 87.6 |
| 4 | Bradley StatzTY101233 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 6.96 | 5.90 | 5.13 | 7.04 | 9.03 | 3.39 | 407.31 | 74.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert HunterTY100860 · 1 overall | B | Major | 8.48 | 9.84 | 8.48 | 9.62 | 10.50 | 6.63 | 570.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Michael McbrideA121998 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 6.64 | 6.42 | 6.01 | 6.69 | 8.47 | 5.19 | 419.57 | 73.6 |
| 3 | Sam GarnerA127445 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 5.75 | 5.80 | 4.46 | 5.18 | 3.90 | 3.27 | 304.88 | 53.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James WatsonTY17711 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.59 | 5.11 | 4.39 | 3.54 | 7.92 | 2.77 | 570.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Manley HendersonA130687 · 1 overall | B | Major | 8.21 | 7.43 | 6.60 | 9.03 | 12.79 | 7.19 | 570.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James ColeA108549 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9.71 | 12.63 | 8.57 | 270.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert BeersTY91170 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.93 | 5.50 | 5.46 | 5.47 | 7.10 | 1.79 | 570.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James PalmerA95298 · 1 overall | B | Major | 6.55 | 5.18 | 6.53 | 6.00 | 7.72 | 6.49 | 570.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Hunter | Limited | 8.4809 | 10.73 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Manley Henderson | Open | 8.2121 | 11.69 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | James Cole | Carry Optics | 7.9526 | 11.82 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Andrew Miller | Carry Optics | 7.6522 | 11.50 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.22 |
| 5 | Mike Phillips | Carry Optics | 7.4615 | 12.33 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.82 |
| 6 | Bradley Statz | Carry Optics | 6.9630 | 13.50 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.56 |
| 7 | Michael Mcbride | Limited | 6.6441 | 14.75 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.34 |
| 8 | James Palmer | Single Stack | 6.5463 | 13.29 | 11 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Sam Garner | Limited | 5.7478 | 17.05 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.77 |
| 10 | Robert Beers | Production | 4.9284 | 17.45 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | James Watson | Limited 10 | 4.5902 | 21.35 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Hunter | Limited | 9.8378 | 9.25 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Andrew Miller | Carry Optics | 8.7442 | 10.75 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Mike Phillips | Carry Optics | 8.5422 | 10.77 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.69 |
| 4 | Manley Henderson | Open | 7.4253 | 10.37 | 11 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | James Cole | Carry Optics | 6.8681 | 10.92 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.54 |
| 6 | Michael Mcbride | Limited | 6.4171 | 14.96 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.23 |
| 7 | Bradley Statz | Carry Optics | 5.9016 | 15.25 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.49 |
| 8 | Sam Garner | Limited | 5.8025 | 16.20 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.98 |
| 9 | Robert Beers | Production | 5.4974 | 15.28 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | James Palmer | Single Stack | 5.1757 | 15.65 | 9 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | James Watson | Limited 10 | 5.1099 | 19.57 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Hunter | Limited | 8.4763 | 9.91 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Mike Phillips | Carry Optics | 8.4677 | 9.92 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Andrew Miller | Carry Optics | 8.2759 | 10.15 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 97.73 |
| 4 | James Cole | Carry Optics | 8.1860 | 10.75 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.67 |
| 5 | Manley Henderson | Open | 6.6047 | 9.69 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | James Palmer | Single Stack | 6.5330 | 13.47 | 10 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Michael Mcbride | Limited | 6.0141 | 15.63 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.95 |
| 8 | Robert Beers | Production | 5.4567 | 16.86 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Bradley Statz | Carry Optics | 5.1313 | 16.37 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.60 |
| 10 | Sam Garner | Limited | 4.4562 | 18.85 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.57 |
| 11 | James Watson | Limited 10 | 4.3946 | 21.39 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 20 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Cole | PCC | 9.7149 | 9.47 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Robert Hunter | Limited | 9.6175 | 9.15 | 10 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Andrew Miller | Carry Optics | 9.4283 | 9.97 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Manley Henderson | Open | 9.0291 | 10.30 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Mike Phillips | Carry Optics | 8.6614 | 10.16 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.87 |
| 6 | Bradley Statz | Carry Optics | 7.0412 | 13.35 | 18 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.68 |
| 7 | Michael Mcbride | Limited | 6.6914 | 13.45 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.58 |
| 8 | James Palmer | Single Stack | 5.9973 | 14.84 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | James Cole | Carry Optics | 5.8216 | 10.65 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 61.75 |
| 10 | Robert Beers | Production | 5.4726 | 16.08 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Sam Garner | Limited | 5.1820 | 16.21 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.88 |
| 12 | James Watson | Limited 10 | 3.5367 | 22.62 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 100.00 |
5Can You CountVirginia · 20 rounds · 12 runs · classifier 06-03
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Manley Henderson | Open | 12.7937 | 7.66 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | James Cole | PCC | 12.6263 | 7.92 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Robert Hunter | Limited | 10.4984 | 9.43 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | James Cole | Carry Optics | 10.4603 | 9.56 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Mike Phillips | Carry Optics | 10.3199 | 9.69 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.66 |
| 6 | Bradley Statz | Carry Optics | 9.0253 | 11.08 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.28 |
| 7 | Michael Mcbride | Limited | 8.4702 | 11.57 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.68 |
| 8 | James Watson | Limited 10 | 7.9177 | 12.63 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | James Palmer | Single Stack | 7.7165 | 12.70 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Robert Beers | Production | 7.0972 | 14.09 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Sam Garner | Limited | 3.9034 | 19.47 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 37.18 |
| 12 | Andrew Miller | Carry Optics | 3.8526 | 11.94 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 5 | 36.83 |
6MadnessVirginia · 14 rounds · 12 runs · classifier 03-08
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Cole | PCC | 8.5679 | 8.17 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Andrew Miller | Carry Optics | 7.7388 | 8.27 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Manley Henderson | Open | 7.1875 | 9.60 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Mike Phillips | Carry Optics | 7.1669 | 8.93 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.83 |
| 5 | Robert Hunter | Limited | 6.6341 | 10.25 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | James Palmer | Single Stack | 6.4870 | 10.02 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Michael Mcbride | Limited | 5.1929 | 13.48 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.79 |
| 8 | James Cole | Carry Optics | 4.6433 | 8.83 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 42.00 |
| 9 | Bradley Statz | Carry Optics | 3.3938 | 12.67 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 30.70 |
| 10 | Sam Garner | Limited | 3.2684 | 15.91 | 8 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.49 |
| 11 | James Watson | Limited 10 | 2.7699 | 14.08 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 12 | Robert Beers | Production | 1.7880 | 15.66 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 70.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 5 | Can You Count | Virginia | 20 | 100 | 06-03 |
| 6 | Madness | Virginia | 14 | 70 | 03-08 |
More from Last Resort Guns AL20
- Jul 21, 2021AL20 LRGA USPSA Jul 21, 2021 4 shooters
- Jul 8, 2021AL20 LRGI July 14, 2021 13 shooters
- Jul 7, 2021AL20 LRGI USPSA Jul 7, 2021 6 shooters
- Jun 30, 2021Al20 LRGA USPSA Jun 30, 2021 3 shooters
- Jun 23, 2021AL20 LRGA USPSA Jun 23, 2021 9 shooters
- Jun 16, 2021AL20 USPSA June 16, 2021 11 shooters
Field
GM0M1A1B–D10U0