Jun 15, 2019 · Level I
Saskatchewan IPSC June 2019
Shooters
23
Divisions
5
Stages
11
Rounds
186
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wesley StevensSK015-019 | PCC (Pistol Calibre Carbine) | U | Minor | 930.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jeremy MurraySK18-001 | Standard | U | Minor | 921.69 | 1 |
| 1 | Alen Audet | Open | B | Major | 899.27 | 1 |
| 1 | Ryan RupertMB041117 | Production | U | Minor | 889.24 | 1 |
| 1 | jade mckay | Production Optics | A | Minor | 861.63 | 1 |
| 2 | Andrew NovakSK15-010 | Production | U | Minor | 852.35 | 2 |
| 2 | Brook DavisSK17-010 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 818.00 | 2 |
| 2 | Barry MooreSK8110 | Open | B | Major | 771.16 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeff KentSK16-008 | PCC (Pistol Calibre Carbine) | U | Minor | 703.63 | 2 |
| 2 | Ahmed MatarSK14-004 | Standard | C | Major | 681.35 | 2 |
| 3 | mike browningMB98015 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 782.23 | 3 |
| 3 | Adnan ParwezSK16-019 | Open | U | Minor | 730.75 | 3 |
| 3 | Matthew MooreMB041818 | Production | A | Minor | 659.86 | 3 |
| 4 | Jeff PingertSK94002 | Production | U | Minor | 596.85 | 4 |
| 4 | Rashaad Hansia | Open | U | Major | 586.67 | 4 |
| 4 | Lee MehlhornSK018-18 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 552.26 | 4 |
| 5 | Dailen DeForrestSK18-022 | Production | C | Minor | 582.29 | 5 |
| 5 | Eric BunceSK17-016 | Production Optics | M | Minor | 441.79 | 5 |
| 6 | Brent Lee | Production | D | Minor | 469.31 | 6 |
| 6 | Brad TrowsdaleSK17-018 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 435.52 | 6 |
| 7 | David Corless3603 | Production | U | Minor | 441.35 | 7 |
| 8 | warren mitru DQ | Production | Minor | 0.00 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | S11 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alen Audet · 1 overall | B | Major | 7.66 | 3.71 | 3.05 | 5.16 | 7.72 | 4.45 | 3.99 | 3.08 | 4.01 | 3.55 | 4.88 | 899.27 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Barry MooreSK8110 · 2 overall | B | Major | 7.02 | 4.11 | 4.30 | 4.91 | 5.17 | 2.79 | 2.21 | 2.69 | 4.64 | 3.01 | 3.95 | 771.16 | 85.8 |
| 3 | Adnan ParwezSK16-019 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.25 | 1.57 | 5.33 | 2.64 | 5.71 | 4.17 | 2.44 | 2.81 | 4.31 | 3.32 | 3.62 | 730.75 | 81.3 |
| 4 | Rashaad Hansia · 4 overall | U | Major | 3.93 | 0.51 | 3.77 | 3.36 | 4.45 | 3.44 | 1.80 | 2.49 | 3.44 | 2.65 | 2.82 | 586.67 | 65.2 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||||||||
| – | Rick PeachNT90025 · 5 overall | C | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | S11 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wesley StevensSK015-019 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.49 | 6.17 | 7.47 | 5.12 | 7.43 | 4.79 | 4.62 | 3.09 | 3.87 | 3.22 | 4.17 | 930.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeff KentSK16-008 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.46 | 2.50 | 6.18 | 3.44 | 4.95 | 3.81 | 3.85 | 2.92 | 3.50 | 2.37 | 3.92 | 703.63 | 75.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | S11 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan RupertMB041117 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.90 | 4.71 | 2.80 | 5.11 | 6.16 | 4.53 | 2.89 | 3.21 | 3.79 | 2.69 | 3.83 | 889.24 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andrew NovakSK15-010 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.92 | 2.55 | 2.18 | 4.77 | 6.93 | 4.25 | 1.79 | 2.78 | 3.65 | 2.94 | 3.42 | 852.35 | 95.8 |
| 3 | Matthew MooreMB041818 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 3.79 | 4.59 | 4.60 | 4.07 | 4.88 | 2.74 | 2.95 | 2.29 | 3.78 | 2.40 | 0.76 | 659.86 | 74.2 |
| 4 | Jeff PingertSK94002 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.42 | 1.46 | 3.23 | 2.79 | 3.80 | 2.49 | 1.17 | 2.40 | 3.27 | 2.05 | 3.14 | 596.85 | 67.1 |
| 5 | Dailen DeForrestSK18-022 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.61 | 2.35 | 3.17 | 1.58 | 4.07 | 2.05 | 0.69 | 1.96 | 2.65 | 2.31 | 3.39 | 582.29 | 65.5 |
| 6 | Brent Lee · 6 overall | D | Minor | 3.70 | 1.62 | 1.84 | 1.19 | 2.92 | 2.69 | 0.94 | 1.43 | 2.30 | 1.38 | 2.46 | 469.31 | 52.8 |
| 7 | David Corless3603 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.16 | 0.07 | 2.76 | 2.52 | 3.14 | 2.20 | 1.01 | 2.09 | 1.18 | 1.52 | 2.07 | 441.35 | 49.6 |
| 8 | warren mitru DQ · 8 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | S11 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jade mckay · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.05 | 5.63 | 3.05 | 5.66 | 6.32 | 4.19 | 2.09 | 3.50 | 5.16 | 2.34 | 4.79 | 861.63 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brook DavisSK17-010 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.88 | 3.66 | 4.94 | 4.35 | 5.32 | 3.66 | 2.34 | 2.78 | 4.41 | 2.59 | 4.06 | 818.00 | 94.9 |
| 3 | mike browningMB98015 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.97 | 5.45 | 4.47 | 4.14 | 4.61 | 4.22 | 1.51 | 1.35 | 3.92 | 2.80 | 3.16 | 782.23 | 90.8 |
| 4 | Lee MehlhornSK018-18 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.19 | 0.76 | 3.21 | 2.63 | 3.41 | 1.90 | 2.41 | 2.14 | 1.99 | 2.05 | 3.26 | 552.26 | 64.1 |
| 5 | Eric BunceSK17-016 · 5 overall | M | Minor | 2.65 | 1.27 | 3.48 | 2.69 | 3.93 | 2.50 | 1.53 | 2.06 | 2.84 | 1.02 | 1.40 | 441.79 | 51.3 |
| 6 | Brad TrowsdaleSK17-018 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 1.77 | 2.73 | 2.09 | 3.84 | 1.75 | 1.43 | 2.03 | 2.58 | 2.23 | 2.59 | 435.52 | 50.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | S11 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy MurraySK18-001 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.12 | 3.09 | 5.37 | 3.11 | 4.26 | 3.32 | 1.29 | 3.48 | 3.40 | 2.45 | 3.26 | 921.69 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ahmed MatarSK14-004 · 2 overall | C | Major | 3.24 | 3.94 | 3.79 | 1.23 | 4.29 | 1.80 | 0.71 | 1.53 | 2.18 | 1.95 | 2.72 | 681.35 | 73.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 31 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wesley Stevens | PCC (Pistol Calibre Carbine) | 8.4873 | 17.32 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Alen Audet | Open | 7.6567 | 19.46 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Barry Moore | Open | 7.0166 | 19.24 | 21 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 142.04 |
| 4 | mike browning | Production Optics | 5.9733 | 23.94 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 5 | Andrew Novak | Production | 5.9219 | 23.81 | 25 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 6 | Ryan Rupert | Production | 5.8958 | 21.88 | 19 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.32 |
| 7 | Brook Davis | Production Optics | 5.8800 | 25.34 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.58 |
| 8 | Jeff Kent | PCC (Pistol Calibre Carbine) | 5.4573 | 26.57 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.66 |
| 9 | Adnan Parwez | Open | 5.2531 | 26.08 | 23 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.34 |
| 10 | jade mckay | Production Optics | 5.0483 | 27.93 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 131.00 |
| 11 | Lee Mehlhorn | Production Optics | 4.1897 | 30.79 | 20 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.72 |
| 12 | Jeremy Murray | Standard | 4.1199 | 34.71 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 7 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wesley Stevens | PCC (Pistol Calibre Carbine) | 6.1682 | 5.35 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 2 | jade mckay | Production Optics | 5.6270 | 6.22 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 3 | mike browning | Production Optics | 5.4517 | 6.42 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.91 |
| 4 | Ryan Rupert | Production | 4.7076 | 7.01 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 5 | Matthew Moore | Production | 4.5858 | 6.76 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.09 |
| 6 | Barry Moore | Open | 4.1147 | 8.02 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 7 | Ahmed Matar | Standard | 3.9397 | 8.63 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 8 | Alen Audet | Open | 3.7079 | 8.90 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.54 |
| 9 | Brook Davis | Production Optics | 3.6649 | 9.55 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.80 |
| 10 | Jeremy Murray | Standard | 3.0938 | 10.02 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.48 |
| 11 | Andrew Novak | Production | 2.5503 | 7.45 | 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 18.96 |
| 12 | Jeff Kent | PCC (Pistol Calibre Carbine) | 2.5046 | 10.78 | 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.21 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 7 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wesley Stevens | PCC (Pistol Calibre Carbine) | 7.4699 | 4.15 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 2 | Jeff Kent | PCC (Pistol Calibre Carbine) | 6.1798 | 5.34 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.96 |
| 3 | Jeremy Murray | Standard | 5.3746 | 6.14 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 4 | Adnan Parwez | Open | 5.3272 | 6.57 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 5 | Brook Davis | Production Optics | 4.9365 | 7.09 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 6 | Matthew Moore | Production | 4.5959 | 6.31 | 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 7 | mike browning | Production Optics | 4.4723 | 5.59 | 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.71 |
| 8 | Barry Moore | Open | 4.2969 | 7.68 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.23 |
| 9 | Ahmed Matar | Standard | 3.7927 | 7.91 | 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.70 |
| 10 | Rashaad Hansia | Open | 3.7736 | 9.01 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.79 |
| 11 | Eric Bunce | Production Optics | 3.4773 | 9.49 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.65 |
| 12 | Jeff Pingert | Production | 3.2292 | 9.60 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.59 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 14 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jade mckay | Production Optics | 5.6619 | 12.01 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Alen Audet | Open | 5.1647 | 13.36 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Wesley Stevens | PCC (Pistol Calibre Carbine) | 5.1242 | 12.88 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Ryan Rupert | Production | 5.1113 | 12.13 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Barry Moore | Open | 4.9094 | 13.24 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.54 |
| 6 | Andrew Novak | Production | 4.7692 | 13.00 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.32 |
| 7 | Brook Davis | Production Optics | 4.3506 | 15.63 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.79 |
| 8 | mike browning | Production Optics | 4.1444 | 14.96 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.24 |
| 9 | Matthew Moore | Production | 4.0668 | 13.77 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 55.70 |
| 10 | Jeff Kent | PCC (Pistol Calibre Carbine) | 3.4384 | 17.45 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.97 |
| 11 | Rashaad Hansia | Open | 3.3564 | 18.77 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.49 |
| 12 | Jeremy Murray | Standard | 3.1079 | 16.41 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 22 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alen Audet | Open | 7.7201 | 13.86 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Wesley Stevens | PCC (Pistol Calibre Carbine) | 7.4324 | 14.80 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Andrew Novak | Production | 6.9275 | 15.59 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | jade mckay | Production Optics | 6.3197 | 16.14 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Ryan Rupert | Production | 6.1560 | 14.62 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 97.75 |
| 6 | Adnan Parwez | Open | 5.7109 | 16.81 | 17 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.37 |
| 7 | Brook Davis | Production Optics | 5.3197 | 19.55 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.59 |
| 8 | Barry Moore | Open | 5.1657 | 20.52 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.60 |
| 9 | Jeff Kent | PCC (Pistol Calibre Carbine) | 4.9500 | 21.01 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.26 |
| 10 | Matthew Moore | Production | 4.8758 | 22.15 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.42 |
| 11 | mike browning | Production Optics | 4.6062 | 21.71 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.17 |
| 12 | Rashaad Hansia | Open | 4.4544 | 24.47 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.47 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 19 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wesley Stevens | PCC (Pistol Calibre Carbine) | 4.7929 | 16.90 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Ryan Rupert | Production | 4.5327 | 17.87 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Alen Audet | Open | 4.4512 | 19.77 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | Andrew Novak | Production | 4.2450 | 18.61 | 13 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.97 |
| 5 | mike browning | Production Optics | 4.2184 | 20.15 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 6 | jade mckay | Production Optics | 4.1934 | 20.27 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.44 |
| 7 | Adnan Parwez | Open | 4.1708 | 20.38 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.01 |
| 8 | Jeff Kent | PCC (Pistol Calibre Carbine) | 3.8124 | 22.82 | 16 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.57 |
| 9 | Brook Davis | Production Optics | 3.6580 | 24.33 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.38 |
| 10 | Rashaad Hansia | Open | 3.4420 | 27.31 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.46 |
| 11 | Jeremy Murray | Standard | 3.3187 | 25.01 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 12 | Barry Moore | Open | 2.7937 | 26.13 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 59.63 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 6 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wesley Stevens | PCC (Pistol Calibre Carbine) | 4.6154 | 5.20 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Alen Audet | Open | 3.9882 | 6.77 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Jeff Kent | PCC (Pistol Calibre Carbine) | 3.8462 | 6.76 | 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.00 |
| 4 | Matthew Moore | Production | 2.9505 | 9.49 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | Ryan Rupert | Production | 2.8875 | 6.58 | 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.36 |
| 6 | Adnan Parwez | Open | 2.4357 | 7.39 | 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.32 |
| 7 | Lee Mehlhorn | Production Optics | 2.4121 | 9.95 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 8 | Brook Davis | Production Optics | 2.3402 | 11.11 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.11 |
| 9 | Barry Moore | Open | 2.2077 | 12.23 | 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.61 |
| 10 | jade mckay | Production Optics | 2.0913 | 10.52 | 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.01 |
| 11 | Rashaad Hansia | Open | 1.8043 | 14.41 | 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.57 |
| 12 | Andrew Novak | Production | 1.7857 | 11.76 | 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.16 |
8Stage 8Comstock · 8 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jade mckay | Production Optics | 3.5019 | 10.28 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Jeremy Murray | Standard | 3.4767 | 10.93 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Ryan Rupert | Production | 3.2114 | 11.21 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Wesley Stevens | PCC (Pistol Calibre Carbine) | 3.0918 | 10.35 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Alen Audet | Open | 3.0819 | 12.33 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Jeff Kent | PCC (Pistol Calibre Carbine) | 2.9186 | 13.02 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.76 |
| 7 | Adnan Parwez | Open | 2.8076 | 12.11 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.44 |
| 8 | Andrew Novak | Production | 2.7828 | 11.14 | 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.66 |
| 9 | Brook Davis | Production Optics | 2.7754 | 11.53 | 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.70 |
| 10 | Barry Moore | Open | 2.6862 | 8.19 | 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 34.86 |
| 11 | Rashaad Hansia | Open | 2.4858 | 14.08 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.26 |
| 12 | Jeff Pingert | Production | 2.3981 | 12.51 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 29.87 |
9Stage 9Comstock · 18 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jade mckay | Production Optics | 5.1590 | 16.67 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Barry Moore | Open | 4.6383 | 18.11 | 16 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Brook Davis | Production Optics | 4.4118 | 19.04 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.96 |
| 4 | Adnan Parwez | Open | 4.3135 | 16.46 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 83.70 |
| 5 | Alen Audet | Open | 4.0057 | 20.97 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.73 |
| 6 | mike browning | Production Optics | 3.9197 | 20.92 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.38 |
| 7 | Wesley Stevens | PCC (Pistol Calibre Carbine) | 3.8722 | 20.66 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Ryan Rupert | Production | 3.7940 | 22.14 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 9 | Matthew Moore | Production | 3.7807 | 21.16 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.68 |
| 10 | Andrew Novak | Production | 3.6511 | 24.65 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.61 |
| 11 | Jeff Kent | PCC (Pistol Calibre Carbine) | 3.5002 | 24.57 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.35 |
| 12 | Rashaad Hansia | Open | 3.4441 | 24.68 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.83 |
10Stage 10Comstock · 32 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alen Audet | Open | 3.5482 | 40.02 | 22 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Adnan Parwez | Open | 3.3217 | 43.05 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.79 |
| 3 | Wesley Stevens | PCC (Pistol Calibre Carbine) | 3.2223 | 45.93 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Barry Moore | Open | 3.0051 | 46.92 | 19 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.51 |
| 5 | Andrew Novak | Production | 2.9412 | 50.32 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | mike browning | Production Optics | 2.7984 | 48.60 | 24 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Ryan Rupert | Production | 2.6932 | 45.67 | 25 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 146.51 |
| 8 | Rashaad Hansia | Open | 2.6497 | 55.10 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.48 |
| 9 | Brook Davis | Production Optics | 2.5867 | 55.67 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.90 |
| 10 | Jeremy Murray | Standard | 2.4548 | 55.81 | 24 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Matthew Moore | Production | 2.4034 | 56.17 | 24 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.75 |
| 12 | Jeff Kent | PCC (Pistol Calibre Carbine) | 2.3660 | 57.48 | 23 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.48 |
11Stage 11Comstock · 22 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alen Audet | Open | 4.8780 | 22.14 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | jade mckay | Production Optics | 4.7893 | 20.88 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Wesley Stevens | PCC (Pistol Calibre Carbine) | 4.1717 | 24.93 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Brook Davis | Production Optics | 4.0575 | 27.11 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.19 |
| 5 | Barry Moore | Open | 3.9531 | 23.02 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 89.14 |
| 6 | Jeff Kent | PCC (Pistol Calibre Carbine) | 3.9216 | 27.54 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.41 |
| 7 | Ryan Rupert | Production | 3.8295 | 27.68 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Adnan Parwez | Open | 3.6183 | 28.19 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.59 |
| 9 | Andrew Novak | Production | 3.4153 | 29.28 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.10 |
| 10 | Dailen DeForrest | Production | 3.3887 | 30.10 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.34 |
| 11 | Jeremy Murray | Standard | 3.2591 | 30.07 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 12 | Lee Mehlhorn | Production Optics | 3.2588 | 31.30 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.85 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 31 | 155 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 7 | 35 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 7 | 35 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 6 | 30 | |
| 8 | Stage 8 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 9 | Stage 9 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 10 | Stage 10 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 11 | Stage 11 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
Field
GM0M1A2B–D8U11