Nov 9, 2023 · Level I
KSA IPSC Kivããri Viikkokisa 2023/7
Shooters
5
Divisions
2
Stages
4
Rounds
52
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Haapalainen166766 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 244.46 | 1 |
| 1 | Teuvo Manner176743 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 235.09 | 1 |
| 2 | Marko Rasi114446 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 232.68 | 2 |
| 2 | Heli Palmros166889 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 226.99 | 2 |
| 3 | Juha Vainio149534 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 166.92 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Teuvo Manner176743 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.34 | 0.52 | 2.01 | 2.68 | 235.09 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Heli Palmros166889 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.80 | 0.90 | 1.80 | 2.61 | 226.99 | 96.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Haapalainen166766 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.11 | 1.24 | 4.03 | 2.72 | 244.46 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Marko Rasi114446 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.07 | 1.09 | 2.94 | 3.50 | 232.68 | 95.2 |
| 3 | Juha Vainio149534 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.36 | 0.22 | 2.78 | 3.46 | 166.92 | 68.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Haapalainen | Semi Auto Open | 2.1142 | 23.65 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Marko Rasi | Semi Auto Open | 2.0737 | 26.04 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.85 |
| 3 | Juha Vainio | Semi Auto Open | 1.3643 | 27.12 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.72 |
| 4 | Teuvo Manner | PCC Optics | 1.3388 | 38.84 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Heli Palmros | PCC Optics | 0.8048 | 43.49 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 36.07 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Haapalainen | Semi Auto Open | 1.2398 | 28.23 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Marko Rasi | Semi Auto Open | 1.0906 | 33.01 | 4 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.78 |
| 3 | Heli Palmros | PCC Optics | 0.8953 | 51.38 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Teuvo Manner | PCC Optics | 0.5236 | 51.57 | 5 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.09 |
| 5 | Juha Vainio | Semi Auto Open | 0.2207 | 31.72 | 7 · 0 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 10.68 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 14 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Haapalainen | Semi Auto Open | 4.0312 | 15.38 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Marko Rasi | Semi Auto Open | 2.9397 | 20.41 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.05 |
| 3 | Juha Vainio | Semi Auto Open | 2.7835 | 24.43 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.33 |
| 4 | Teuvo Manner | PCC Optics | 2.0104 | 26.86 | 6 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Heli Palmros | PCC Optics | 1.7984 | 32.25 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.62 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 14 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Rasi | Semi Auto Open | 3.5017 | 14.85 | 7 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Juha Vainio | Semi Auto Open | 3.4610 | 13.58 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 69.19 |
| 3 | Janne Haapalainen | Semi Auto Open | 2.7244 | 12.48 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 54.46 |
| 4 | Teuvo Manner | PCC Optics | 2.6759 | 23.17 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Heli Palmros | PCC Optics | 2.6110 | 22.98 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.30 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 14 | 70 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U5