Mar 21, 2019 · Level I
Firing Line Outlaw 2-Gun 21 Mar M16
Shooters
11
Divisions
2
Stages
2
Rounds
60
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Kampa | Limited | U | Major | 300.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Aaron EhaltA115493 | Open | U | Major | 282.14 | 1 |
| 2 | Bradley Rohr | Open | U | Major | 267.70 | 2 |
| 3 | Tony SykoraFY115414 | Open | U | Major | 208.47 | 3 |
| 4 | Myles Rickbeil | Open | U | Major | 188.94 | 4 |
| 5 | Thomas MacGregor | Open | U | Major | 185.55 | 5 |
| 6 | Joe Sykora | Open | U | Major | 178.53 | 6 |
| 7 | Sam Wacha | Open | U | Major | 164.02 | 7 |
| 8 | Sam Eichers | Open | U | Major | 146.89 | 8 |
| 9 | Gary Wacha | Open | U | Major | 111.32 | 9 |
| 10 | John Mcabe | Open | U | Major | 93.37 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Kampa · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.48 | 1.33 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaron EhaltA115493 · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.14 | 4.18 | 282.14 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bradley Rohr · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.57 | 3.28 | 267.70 | 94.9 |
| 3 | Tony SykoraFY115414 · 3 overall | U | Major | 2.57 | 2.79 | 208.47 | 73.9 |
| 4 | Myles Rickbeil · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.66 | 2.14 | 188.94 | 67.0 |
| 5 | Thomas MacGregor · 5 overall | U | Major | 2.67 | 2.04 | 185.55 | 65.8 |
| 6 | Joe Sykora · 6 overall | U | Major | 2.36 | 2.21 | 178.53 | 63.3 |
| 7 | Sam Wacha · 7 overall | U | Major | 2.11 | 2.10 | 164.02 | 58.1 |
| 8 | Sam Eichers · 8 overall | U | Major | 1.54 | 2.29 | 146.89 | 52.1 |
| 9 | Gary Wacha · 9 overall | U | Major | 1.46 | 1.39 | 111.32 | 39.5 |
| 10 | John Mcabe · 10 overall | U | Major | 1.96 | 0.31 | 93.37 | 33.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 30 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bradley Rohr | Open | 3.5668 | 38.97 | 19 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Andrew Kampa | Limited | 3.4819 | 37.91 | 14 · 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Aaron Ehalt | Open | 3.1422 | 32.78 | 13 · 14 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 132.14 |
| 4 | Thomas MacGregor | Open | 2.6703 | 44.19 | 14 · 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 112.30 |
| 5 | Myles Rickbeil | Open | 2.6626 | 49.20 | 15 · 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.97 |
| 6 | Tony Sykora | Open | 2.5748 | 48.16 | 18 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 108.28 |
| 7 | Joe Sykora | Open | 2.3598 | 44.92 | 16 · 10 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 99.24 |
| 8 | Sam Wacha | Open | 2.1057 | 47.49 | 20 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 88.55 |
| 9 | John Mcabe | Open | 1.9573 | 44.96 | 12 · 13 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 82.31 |
| 10 | Sam Eichers | Open | 1.5361 | 57.94 | 17 · 7 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 64.60 |
| 11 | Gary Wacha | Open | 1.4575 | 65.18 | 11 · 13 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 61.29 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 30 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaron Ehalt | Open | 4.1757 | 32.33 | 19 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Bradley Rohr | Open | 3.2766 | 38.76 | 23 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 117.70 |
| 3 | Tony Sykora | Open | 2.7890 | 37.29 | 12 · 16 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.19 |
| 4 | Sam Eichers | Open | 2.2909 | 46.27 | 16 · 11 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 82.29 |
| 5 | Joe Sykora | Open | 2.2074 | 48.02 | 16 · 11 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 79.29 |
| 6 | Myles Rickbeil | Open | 2.1425 | 45.74 | 14 · 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 76.96 |
| 7 | Sam Wacha | Open | 2.1008 | 52.36 | 18 · 10 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 75.47 |
| 8 | Thomas MacGregor | Open | 2.0391 | 48.55 | 11 · 15 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 73.25 |
| 9 | Gary Wacha | Open | 1.3927 | 69.65 | 17 · 10 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 50.03 |
| 10 | Andrew Kampa | Limited | 1.3283 | 57.97 | 17 · 6 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 11 | John Mcabe | Open | 0.3078 | 90.96 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 6 · 2 · 0 | 11.06 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 30 | 150 |
More from Firing Line MN16
- Mar 10, 2020FIRING LINE Outlaw 2-Gun Mar 10, 2020 5 shooters
- Feb 11, 2020FIRING LINE Outlaw 2-Gun February 11th 4 shooters
- Jan 28, 2020FIRING LINE Outlaw 2-Gun January 28th 6 shooters
- Jan 14, 2020FIRING LINE Outlaw 2-Gun January 14th 7 shooters
- Dec 17, 2019FIRING LINE Outlaw 2-Gun December 17th 8 shooters
- Dec 3, 2019FIRING LINE Outlaw 2-Gun December 3rd 6 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U11