Jul 3, 2021 · Level I · Classifier match
KS09 USPSA Jul 03, 2021
Shooters
9
Divisions
6
Stages
5
Rounds
97
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitch HolderA123898 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 485.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jeremy BurgerA128292 | Limited | B | Major | 485.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Scott PattersonA111177 | Open | C | Major | 485.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Daven HolderA130509 | PCC | U | Minor | 485.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Wayne WilcoxA120613 | Revolver | U | Minor | 485.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Bryer LivermoreA134684 | Production | U | Minor | 260.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Shawn SmythA111176 | Limited | B | Major | 293.22 | 2 |
| 2 | Mark HuntA122839 | Open | C | Major | 289.38 | 2 |
| 3 | Matt BauerFY127616 | Limited | C | Minor | 277.76 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitch HolderA123898 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 0.78 | 0.36 | 1.93 | 0.36 | 2.87 | 485.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy BurgerA128292 · 1 overall | B | Major | 3.05 | 2.93 | 4.56 | 6.83 | 5.79 | 485.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Shawn SmythA111176 · 2 overall | B | Major | 2.76 | 1.25 | 2.28 | 1.73 | 5.71 | 293.22 | 60.5 |
| 3 | Matt BauerFY127616 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.04 | 0.13 | 2.98 | 3.75 | 5.36 | 277.76 | 57.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott PattersonA111177 · 1 overall | C | Major | 4.59 | 2.08 | 4.30 | 5.34 | 6.43 | 485.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mark HuntA122839 · 2 overall | C | Major | 2.13 | 1.49 | 2.83 | 2.56 | 3.67 | 289.38 | 59.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daven HolderA130509 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.89 | 2.67 | 1.15 | 2.00 | 3.89 | 485.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bryer LivermoreA134684 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.56 | 0.00 | 2.22 | 0.00 | 1.96 | 260.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wayne WilcoxA120613 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.36 | 0.24 | 1.72 | 1.54 | 1.64 | 485.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 11 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott Patterson | Open | 4.5948 | 11.97 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Daven Holder | PCC | 3.8869 | 14.15 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Jeremy Burger | Limited | 3.0539 | 18.01 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | Matt Bauer | Limited | 3.0353 | 18.12 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.66 |
| 5 | Shawn Smyth | Limited | 2.7555 | 19.96 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.63 |
| 6 | Mark Hunt | Open | 2.1318 | 25.80 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.52 |
| 7 | Mitch Holder | Carry Optics | 0.7848 | 70.08 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 8 | Bryer Livermore | Production | 0.5619 | 97.89 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 9 | Wayne Wilcox | Revolver | 0.3616 | 152.11 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 27 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy Burger | Limited | 2.9312 | 41.28 | 21 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Daven Holder | PCC | 2.6670 | 43.12 | 18 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Scott Patterson | Open | 2.0820 | 47.07 | 20 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 4 | Mark Hunt | Open | 1.4928 | 53.59 | 18 · 4 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 96.80 |
| 5 | Shawn Smyth | Limited | 1.2477 | 103.39 | 23 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.46 |
| 6 | Mitch Holder | Carry Optics | 0.3565 | 81.35 | 15 · 4 · 2 · 6 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 7 | Wayne Wilcox | Revolver | 0.2439 | 90.21 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 7 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 8 | Matt Bauer | Limited | 0.1275 | 78.45 | 14 · 2 · 4 · 7 · 0 · 0 | 5.87 |
3The CondorVirginia · 16 rounds · 9 runs · classifier 18-08
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy Burger | Limited | 4.5567 | 16.24 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Scott Patterson | Open | 4.2986 | 17.68 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Matt Bauer | Limited | 2.9807 | 17.11 | 8 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 52.33 |
| 4 | Mark Hunt | Open | 2.8269 | 16.98 | 12 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 52.61 |
| 5 | Shawn Smyth | Limited | 2.2844 | 17.51 | 8 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 40.11 |
| 6 | Bryer Livermore | Production | 2.2172 | 30.67 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Mitch Holder | Carry Optics | 1.9305 | 28.49 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Wayne Wilcox | Revolver | 1.7228 | 38.31 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Daven Holder | PCC | 1.1503 | 39.12 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 18 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy Burger | Limited | 6.8345 | 11.12 | 8 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Scott Patterson | Open | 5.3442 | 11.04 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Matt Bauer | Limited | 3.7451 | 15.22 | 10 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 49.32 |
| 4 | Mark Hunt | Open | 2.5551 | 11.35 | 5 · 6 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 43.03 |
| 5 | Daven Holder | PCC | 2.0040 | 14.97 | 8 · 6 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Shawn Smyth | Limited | 1.7335 | 20.19 | 3 · 12 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 22.83 |
| 7 | Wayne Wilcox | Revolver | 1.5372 | 50.74 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Mitch Holder | Carry Optics | 0.3638 | 21.99 | 7 · 7 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 2 | 90.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 25 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott Patterson | Open | 6.4286 | 15.40 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Jeremy Burger | Limited | 5.7950 | 20.88 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | Shawn Smyth | Limited | 5.7115 | 20.66 | 20 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.20 |
| 4 | Matt Bauer | Limited | 5.3581 | 19.41 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 115.58 |
| 5 | Daven Holder | PCC | 3.8917 | 29.55 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 6 | Mark Hunt | Open | 3.6736 | 25.86 | 15 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.43 |
| 7 | Mitch Holder | Carry Optics | 2.8672 | 36.97 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 8 | Bryer Livermore | Production | 1.9578 | 53.12 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 9 | Wayne Wilcox | Revolver | 1.6378 | 73.88 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 3 | The Condor | Virginia | 16 | 80 | 18-08 |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 25 | 125 |
More from Flaa
- Jul 2, 2022KS09 USPSA Jul 02, 2022 10 shooters
- Jun 19, 2022KS09 USPSA Jun 19, 2022 11 shooters
- Jun 4, 2022KS09 USPSA Jun 04, 2022 14 shooters
- May 7, 2022KS09 USPSA May 07, 2022 10 shooters
- Apr 2, 2022KS09 USPSA Apr 02, 2022 11 shooters
- Mar 20, 2022KS09 USPSA Mar 20, 2022 7 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D6U3