Jan 4, 2024 · Level NV
APSA Fun Shoot, Jan 4, Jan 2024
Shooters
11
Divisions
5
Stages
2
Rounds
40
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric CochranA140439 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 200.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Eli Wexler | Limited | none | Minor | 200.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris BrittA87382 | Open | B | Major | 200.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mike PrivetteA116722 | Production | C | Minor | 200.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Larry OhlTY77506 | Revolver | C | Major | 200.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Steve KellyFY85933 | Open | C | Major | 117.11 | 2 |
| 2 | Steve Schoenberger | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 77.48 | 2 |
| 2 | Jerry Lindholme | Limited | U | Minor | 34.26 | 2 |
| 3 | Wd Zalabak | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 73.87 | 3 |
| 3 | Ed LindquistA93007 | Open | D | Minor | 56.84 | 3 |
| 4 | Bill Bullard | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 12.06 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric CochranA140439 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.67 | 4.81 | 200.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steve Schoenberger · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.38 | 1.92 | 77.48 | 38.7 |
| 3 | Wd Zalabak · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.43 | 1.68 | 73.87 | 36.9 |
| 4 | Bill Bullard · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.44 | 0.00 | 12.06 | 6.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eli Wexler · 1 overall | none | Minor | 1.82 | 1.57 | 200.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jerry Lindholme · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.29 | 0.29 | 34.26 | 17.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris BrittA87382 · 1 overall | B | Major | 4.73 | 4.60 | 200.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steve KellyFY85933 · 2 overall | C | Major | 3.05 | 2.42 | 117.11 | 58.6 |
| 3 | Ed LindquistA93007 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 1.16 | 1.48 | 56.84 | 28.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike PrivetteA116722 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 1.71 | 2.31 | 200.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Larry OhlTY77506 · 1 overall | C | Major | 1.00 | 0.07 | 200.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Britt | Open | 4.7293 | 16.07 | 10 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Eric Cochran | Carry Optics | 3.6692 | 18.26 | 12 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Steve Kelly | Open | 3.0539 | 30.78 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.57 |
| 4 | Eli Wexler | Limited | 1.8235 | 48.26 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Mike Privette | Production | 1.7082 | 42.15 | 11 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Wd Zalabak | Carry Optics | 1.4309 | 55.91 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.00 |
| 7 | Steve Schoenberger | Carry Optics | 1.3758 | 48.70 | 10 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.50 |
| 8 | Ed Lindquist | Open | 1.1617 | 54.23 | 10 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 24.56 |
| 9 | Larry Ohl | Revolver | 1.0013 | 46.94 | 9 · 8 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Bill Bullard | Carry Optics | 0.4425 | 45.20 | 7 · 8 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 12.06 |
| 11 | Jerry Lindholme | Limited | 0.2870 | 34.84 | 3 · 11 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 15.74 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric Cochran | Carry Optics | 4.8114 | 18.29 | 17 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Chris Britt | Open | 4.5970 | 16.75 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Steve Kelly | Open | 2.4153 | 38.09 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.54 |
| 4 | Mike Privette | Production | 2.3139 | 33.71 | 11 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Steve Schoenberger | Carry Optics | 1.9239 | 44.70 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.99 |
| 6 | Wd Zalabak | Carry Optics | 1.6780 | 56.02 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.88 |
| 7 | Eli Wexler | Limited | 1.5706 | 42.66 | 10 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Ed Lindquist | Open | 1.4836 | 49.88 | 10 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.27 |
| 9 | Jerry Lindholme | Limited | 0.2909 | 37.82 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 18.52 |
| 10 | Larry Ohl | Revolver | 0.0714 | 56.05 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 6 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D6U4