Apr 24, 2021 · Level I
CDPC IPSC Apr 24, 2021
Shooters
13
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
94
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Jemal | Open | C | Major | 470.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Robert Staines | Revolver | U | Minor | 470.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Gary Damaso | Production | U | Minor | 468.33 | 1 |
| 1 | Leon Bentican | Classic | U | Minor | 467.18 | 1 |
| 1 | Rikki Evangelista | Production Optics | B | Minor | 457.74 | 1 |
| 2 | PJ Hunt | Production Optics | C | Minor | 387.08 | 2 |
| 2 | Ashley Degway | Production | A | Minor | 380.75 | 2 |
| 2 | Jim Hatzi | Classic | M | Minor | 378.07 | 2 |
| 3 | Dean Vallance | Production | U | Minor | 241.74 | 3 |
| 4 | Maksym Galemin | Production | U | Minor | 195.36 | 4 |
| 5 | Maurice Gill | Production | U | Minor | 160.86 | 5 |
| 6 | Giorgia Konstantellos | Production | U | Minor | 101.18 | 6 |
| 7 | Richard Libanan | Production | U | Minor | 76.68 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leon Bentican · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.67 | 3.32 | 2.21 | 1.54 | 467.18 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jim Hatzi · 2 overall | M | Minor | 3.19 | 3.31 | 2.27 | 0.76 | 378.07 | 80.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Jemal · 1 overall | C | Major | 1.60 | 2.44 | 1.27 | 0.08 | 470.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gary Damaso · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.52 | 4.45 | 3.72 | 2.26 | 468.33 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ashley Degway · 2 overall | A | Minor | 2.98 | 3.78 | 3.78 | 1.37 | 380.75 | 81.3 |
| 3 | Dean Vallance · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.96 | 3.20 | 0.67 | 0.66 | 241.74 | 51.6 |
| 4 | Maksym Galemin · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.31 | 1.18 | 2.21 | 0.16 | 195.36 | 41.7 |
| 5 | Maurice Gill · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.89 | 2.34 | 0.28 | 0.53 | 160.86 | 34.4 |
| 6 | Giorgia Konstantellos · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.96 | 1.99 | 0.47 | 0.26 | 101.18 | 21.6 |
| 7 | Richard Libanan · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.24 | 1.39 | – | 0.00 | 76.68 | 16.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rikki Evangelista · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.52 | 4.34 | 3.59 | 2.03 | 457.74 | 100.0 |
| 2 | PJ Hunt · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.42 | 3.83 | 4.07 | 0.99 | 387.08 | 84.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Staines · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.31 | 1.70 | 1.39 | 0.64 | 470.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 33 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leon Bentican | Classic | 3.6668 | 37.09 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 2 | Rikki Evangelista | Production Optics | 3.5217 | 38.05 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 3 | Gary Damaso | Production | 3.5177 | 39.23 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 4 | PJ Hunt | Production Optics | 3.4245 | 43.51 | 25 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.45 |
| 5 | Jim Hatzi | Classic | 3.1946 | 37.25 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 143.75 |
| 6 | Ashley Degway | Production | 2.9831 | 46.26 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 139.93 |
| 7 | Dean Vallance | Production | 2.9647 | 54.98 | 32 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.06 |
| 8 | Maksym Galemin | Production | 2.3073 | 59.81 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 108.23 |
| 9 | Maurice Gill | Production | 1.8944 | 39.59 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 4 · 2 · 0 | 88.86 |
| 10 | John Jemal | Open | 1.5953 | 67.07 | 19 · 9 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 165.00 |
| 11 | Robert Staines | Revolver | 1.3066 | 82.66 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 3 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 12 | Richard Libanan | Production | 1.2363 | 56.62 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 3 · 3 · 0 | 57.99 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gary Damaso | Production | 4.4524 | 11.23 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Rikki Evangelista | Production Optics | 4.3406 | 11.98 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | PJ Hunt | Production Optics | 3.8278 | 12.54 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.91 |
| 4 | Ashley Degway | Production | 3.7823 | 10.84 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.97 |
| 5 | Leon Bentican | Classic | 3.3248 | 11.73 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Jim Hatzi | Classic | 3.3124 | 11.17 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 59.78 |
| 7 | Dean Vallance | Production | 3.1963 | 17.52 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.07 |
| 8 | John Jemal | Open | 2.4403 | 19.67 | 4 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Maurice Gill | Production | 2.3437 | 17.92 | 6 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.58 |
| 10 | Giorgia Konstantellos | Production | 1.9903 | 18.59 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 26.82 |
| 11 | Robert Staines | Revolver | 1.6982 | 30.62 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Richard Libanan | Production | 1.3871 | 23.07 | 6 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 18.69 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 21 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PJ Hunt | Production Optics | 4.0658 | 20.66 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Ashley Degway | Production | 3.7796 | 21.96 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Gary Damaso | Production | 3.7196 | 20.97 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 103.33 |
| 4 | Rikki Evangelista | Production Optics | 3.5912 | 25.34 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 92.74 |
| 5 | Jim Hatzi | Classic | 2.2684 | 21.16 | 14 · 2 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 6 | Maksym Galemin | Production | 2.2089 | 31.69 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 61.36 |
| 7 | Leon Bentican | Classic | 2.2075 | 27.18 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 102.18 |
| 8 | Robert Staines | Revolver | 1.3912 | 36.66 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 9 | John Jemal | Open | 1.2709 | 29.90 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 3 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 10 | Dean Vallance | Production | 0.6653 | 34.57 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 5 · 0 | 18.48 |
| 11 | Giorgia Konstantellos | Production | 0.4734 | 61.26 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 4 · 0 | 13.15 |
| 12 | Maurice Gill | Production | 0.2760 | 32.61 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 5 · 0 | 7.67 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 28 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gary Damaso | Production | 2.2611 | 42.90 | 14 · 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Rikki Evangelista | Production Optics | 2.0264 | 55.27 | 20 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Leon Bentican | Classic | 1.5361 | 44.92 | 15 · 7 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Ashley Degway | Production | 1.3704 | 46.70 | 11 · 12 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 84.85 |
| 5 | PJ Hunt | Production Optics | 0.9947 | 56.30 | 14 · 7 · 5 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 68.72 |
| 6 | Jim Hatzi | Classic | 0.7629 | 36.70 | 8 · 11 · 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 | 69.54 |
| 7 | Dean Vallance | Production | 0.6641 | 78.30 | 12 · 9 · 5 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 41.12 |
| 8 | Robert Staines | Revolver | 0.6416 | 118.46 | 15 · 10 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 9 | Maurice Gill | Production | 0.5290 | 39.70 | 10 · 9 · 4 · 5 · 1 · 0 | 32.75 |
| 10 | Giorgia Konstantellos | Production | 0.2641 | 151.48 | 18 · 6 · 2 · 2 · 5 · 0 | 16.35 |
| 11 | Maksym Galemin | Production | 0.1586 | 81.95 | 14 · 7 · 2 · 5 · 3 · 0 | 9.82 |
| 12 | John Jemal | Open | 0.0820 | 109.74 | 17 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 10 · 0 | 140.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 33 | 165 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 28 | 140 |
More from Cdpc
- Sep 30, 2023CDPC SATURDA IPSC Sep 30, 2023 10 shooters
- Jul 2, 2022CDPC Saturdays IPSC July 2nd, 2022 17 shooters
- Jun 25, 2022Cdpc Saturday Jun 25, 2022 11 shooters
- Jun 4, 2022CDPC IPSC Jun 04, 2022 4 shooters
- May 28, 2022IPSC May 28, 2022 13 shooters
- May 21, 2022CDPC IPSC May 21, 2022 8 shooters
Field
GM0M1A1B–D3U8