May 21, 2021 · Level I
Range54 USPSA May 21, 2021
Shooters
17
Divisions
6
Stages
3
Rounds
68
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan BurgardtA95101 | Limited | C | Major | 340.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Max Anderson | Open | U | Major | 340.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris KruegerTY94567 | Open Rimfire | B | Minor | 340.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chase FarkasTY89295 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 332.13 | 1 |
| 1 | Anthony Nixon | Single Stack | U | Major | 328.12 | 1 |
| 1 | Josh LuinstraA-93320 | PCC | U | Minor | 327.75 | 1 |
| 2 | Shawn McgroganA95083 | PCC | U | Minor | 313.49 | 2 |
| 2 | Joel RaderA127482 | Single Stack | C | Major | 306.38 | 2 |
| 2 | Chad GrahamA94622 | Limited | B | Minor | 296.48 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeremy HardinA59228 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 278.04 | 2 |
| 3 | Jason Knauff | Limited | U | Minor | 262.60 | 3 |
| 3 | Jake Lankford | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 258.60 | 3 |
| 3 | Todd ReifschneiderA107583 | PCC | C | Minor | 232.86 | 3 |
| 3 | Eberle Erwin | Single Stack | U | Minor | 122.46 | 3 |
| 4 | Mike Spires | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 225.73 | 4 |
| 4 | Trevor Sellers | Limited | U | Minor | 169.46 | 4 |
| 5 | Chris Chamberlain | Limited | U | Minor | 154.47 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chase FarkasTY89295 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.72 | 9.80 | 5.73 | 332.13 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeremy HardinA59228 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.26 | 7.58 | 6.59 | 278.04 | 83.7 |
| 3 | Jake Lankford · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.38 | 6.44 | 5.67 | 258.60 | 77.9 |
| 4 | Mike Spires · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.82 | 5.13 | 5.29 | 225.73 | 68.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan BurgardtA95101 · 1 overall | C | Major | 6.80 | 7.23 | 6.75 | 340.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chad GrahamA94622 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.57 | 6.61 | 6.27 | 296.48 | 87.2 |
| 3 | Jason Knauff · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.47 | 6.14 | 3.58 | 262.60 | 77.2 |
| 4 | Trevor Sellers · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.91 | 3.40 | 5.02 | 169.46 | 49.8 |
| 5 | Chris Chamberlain · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.31 | 3.73 | 4.29 | 154.47 | 45.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Max Anderson · 1 overall | U | Major | 7.73 | 7.62 | 5.54 | 340.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris KruegerTY94567 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.08 | 7.09 | 5.85 | 340.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Josh LuinstraA-93320 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.65 | 9.75 | 6.84 | 327.75 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Shawn McgroganA95083 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.20 | 8.92 | 4.98 | 313.49 | 95.7 |
| 3 | Todd ReifschneiderA107583 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 5.96 | 4.80 | 4.74 | 232.86 | 71.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony Nixon · 1 overall | U | Major | 5.69 | 5.93 | 6.15 | 328.12 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joel RaderA127482 · 2 overall | C | Major | 4.49 | 6.30 | 6.69 | 306.38 | 93.4 |
| 3 | Eberle Erwin · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.58 | 2.92 | 2.50 | 122.46 | 37.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Max Anderson | Open | 7.7275 | 17.47 | 21 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Shawn Mcgrogan | PCC | 7.2019 | 16.94 | 13 · 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Ryan Burgardt | Limited | 6.7961 | 22.66 | 28 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Chase Farkas | Carry Optics | 6.7243 | 20.82 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Josh Luinstra | PCC | 6.6504 | 16.39 | 15 · 14 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 147.75 |
| 6 | Todd Reifschneider | PCC | 5.9556 | 22.50 | 21 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.31 |
| 7 | Anthony Nixon | Single Stack | 5.6892 | 26.19 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Chad Graham | Limited | 5.5686 | 25.50 | 25 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.10 |
| 9 | Jason Knauff | Limited | 5.4734 | 27.04 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.86 |
| 10 | Jake Lankford | Carry Optics | 5.3849 | 26.37 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.13 |
| 11 | Jeremy Hardin | Carry Optics | 5.2632 | 27.36 | 26 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.23 |
| 12 | Mike Spires | Carry Optics | 4.8231 | 31.93 | 30 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.76 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chase Farkas | Carry Optics | 9.7973 | 11.84 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Josh Luinstra | PCC | 9.7519 | 11.69 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Shawn Mcgrogan | PCC | 8.9239 | 11.43 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.81 |
| 4 | Max Anderson | Open | 7.6190 | 14.70 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Jeremy Hardin | Carry Optics | 7.5768 | 13.99 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.80 |
| 6 | Ryan Burgardt | Limited | 7.2305 | 15.49 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Chris Krueger | Open Rimfire | 7.0866 | 12.70 | 11 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Chad Graham | Limited | 6.6066 | 16.65 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.65 |
| 9 | Jake Lankford | Carry Optics | 6.4362 | 16.78 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.83 |
| 10 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | 6.2983 | 18.10 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Jason Knauff | Limited | 6.1425 | 16.28 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.94 |
| 12 | Anthony Nixon | Single Stack | 5.9286 | 19.06 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.96 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Josh Luinstra | PCC | 6.8415 | 8.77 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Ryan Burgardt | Limited | 6.7506 | 8.74 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | 6.6893 | 8.82 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Jeremy Hardin | Carry Optics | 6.5906 | 7.89 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Chad Graham | Limited | 6.2703 | 9.25 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.73 |
| 6 | Anthony Nixon | Single Stack | 6.1506 | 9.43 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.17 |
| 7 | Chris Krueger | Open Rimfire | 5.8537 | 8.20 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Chase Farkas | Carry Optics | 5.7264 | 9.43 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.13 |
| 9 | Jake Lankford | Carry Optics | 5.6723 | 9.52 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.64 |
| 10 | Max Anderson | Open | 5.5444 | 9.92 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Mike Spires | Carry Optics | 5.2863 | 11.35 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.13 |
| 12 | Trevor Sellers | Limited | 5.0179 | 11.16 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.60 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D7U10