Jul 27, 2024 · Level II
CCP Maska 2024 Match #2
Shooters
61
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
128
Field
4 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine BertrandPQ201403 | Open | GM | Major | 640.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Carl JacobPQ201796 | Production | GM | Minor | 640.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Olivier Masson-Lefebvre10001019 | Standard | M | Major | 640.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Christian DeryPQ201690 | Classic | B | Major | 627.80 | 1 |
| 1 | Alexandre NormandPQ200620 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 614.77 | 1 |
| 2 | Luis RoloPQ201336 | Standard | C | Major | 571.27 | 2 |
| 2 | Francesco BarrecaPQ2012018 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 567.58 | 2 |
| 2 | Martin ThebergePQ201272 | Production | A | Minor | 535.69 | 2 |
| 2 | Jocelyn MarcottePQ201893 | Open | M | Major | 454.25 | 2 |
| 2 | Dan GirouardPQ201150 | Classic | C | Major | 325.70 | 2 |
| 3 | William ChartrandPQ201311 | Standard | A | Major | 530.24 | 3 |
| 3 | Alexandre TremblayPQ202224 | Production | B | Minor | 521.17 | 3 |
| 3 | Daniel DussureaultPQ201703 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 506.97 | 3 |
| 3 | Pierre JamousPQ2016106 | Open | A | Major | 370.93 | 3 |
| 3 | Jocelyn GohierPQ201761 | Classic | D | Minor | 185.45 | 3 |
| 4 | Simon BoyerPQ202117 | Production | B | Minor | 501.64 | 4 |
| 4 | Eric BujoldPQ201996 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 462.84 | 4 |
| 4 | Anne-Marie RoyPQ201691 | Open | B | Major | 346.03 | 4 |
| 4 | Lorenzo D'AscolaPQ201685 | Standard | C | Minor | 216.70 | 4 |
| 5 | Giovanni LanniPQ201450 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 458.90 | 5 |
| 5 | Daniel LapierrePQ201271 | Open | C | Major | 342.65 | 5 |
| 5 | Andre CotePQ202336 | Production | D | Minor | 299.13 | 5 |
| 5 | Caelan GlekasPQ202415 | Standard | D | Minor | 190.86 | 5 |
| 6 | Alexandre LimogesPQ200534 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 441.91 | 6 |
| 6 | Pierre CaronPQ8132 | Open | B | Major | 308.19 | 6 |
| 6 | Martin Le BlancPQ202389 | Production | D | Minor | 284.46 | 6 |
| 6 | Sylvie LachapellePQ202323 | Standard | D | Minor | 186.95 | 6 |
| 7 | Jean-Francois TheoretPQ202020 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 415.49 | 7 |
| 7 | Jocelyne LevesquePQ201501 | Open | C | Major | 256.69 | 7 |
| 7 | Jonathan GaudetPQ201865 | Production | C | Minor | 243.91 | 7 |
| 7 | Monika NiedbalskiPQ202417 | Standard | D | Minor | 0.00 | 7 |
| 8 | Jean RoyPQ202001 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 404.30 | 8 |
| 8 | Jean CarrierPQ9058 | Open | D | Major | 252.71 | 8 |
| 8 | Patrice LabriePQ201769 | Production | D | Minor | 236.06 | 8 |
| 9 | Francis Brouillette CareyPQ202253 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 355.55 | 9 |
| 9 | John GlekasPQ202325 | Open | C | Major | 249.71 | 9 |
| 9 | Haoran ZhangPQ202418 | Production | D | Minor | 225.28 | 9 |
| 10 | Daniel GaudreauPQ201861 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 353.35 | 10 |
| 10 | Jean-Francois MorinPQ202206 | Open | D | Minor | 225.32 | 10 |
| 10 | Lizie-Anne PerronPQ201413 | Production | C | Minor | 195.99 | 10 |
| 11 | Martin BelangerPQ202360 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 341.60 | 11 |
| 11 | Ivan DobrovodskyPQ202289 | Open | D | Minor | 200.58 | 11 |
| 11 | Alain LafleurPQ201760 | Production | D | Minor | 187.84 | 11 |
| 12 | Charles Reimnitz-RondeauPQ202356 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 304.57 | 12 |
| 12 | Denis ZiouskinePQ201771 | Production | D | Minor | 163.43 | 12 |
| 12 | Gabriel SalomonePQ202407 | Open | D | Minor | 154.57 | 12 |
| 13 | Rejean RoyPQ202039 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 300.29 | 13 |
| 13 | James MacKayPQ202435 | Production | D | Minor | 118.96 | 13 |
| 13 | Daniel PaquettePQ98027 | Open | C | Major | 108.61 | 13 |
| 14 | Benoit VigeantPQ202115 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 299.65 | 14 |
| 14 | Christophe GenereuxPQ202364 | Open | D | Minor | 106.85 | 14 |
| 14 | Michael PugliesePQ202439 | Production | D | Minor | 0.00 | 14 |
| 15 | Jean-Francois BarbeauPQ201797 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 267.25 | 15 |
| 15 | Daniela MacakovaPQ202406 | Open | D | Minor | 23.71 | 15 |
| 16 | Bernard ParkerPQ201728 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 184.07 | 16 |
| 17 | Carlos PenaPQ202390 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 164.83 | 17 |
| 18 | Michel ChartrandPQ201447 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 152.33 | 18 |
| 19 | Myriam BerubePQ201443 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 103.92 | 19 |
| 20 | Rachid ElhajjPQ202111 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 66.75 | 20 |
| 21 | Loic Roy GaudreauPQCJ | Production Optics | U | Minor | 34.52 | 21 |
| 22 | Andrew MaravitaPQ201576 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 23.63 | 22 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christian DeryPQ201690 · 1 overall | B | Major | 2.33 | 2.49 | 3.96 | 2.69 | 627.80 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dan GirouardPQ201150 · 2 overall | C | Major | 0.00 | 1.43 | 4.28 | 1.24 | 325.70 | 51.9 |
| 3 | Jocelyn GohierPQ201761 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 0.36 | 0.99 | 2.49 | 0.07 | 185.45 | 29.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine BertrandPQ201403 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 6.08 | 4.97 | 11.12 | 7.32 | 640.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jocelyn MarcottePQ201893 · 2 overall | M | Major | 3.45 | 3.66 | 9.05 | 5.28 | 454.25 | 71.0 |
| 3 | Pierre JamousPQ2016106 · 3 overall | A | Major | 5.43 | 0.00 | 7.63 | 5.41 | 370.93 | 58.0 |
| 4 | Anne-Marie RoyPQ201691 · 4 overall | B | Major | 3.40 | 2.08 | 6.77 | 4.23 | 346.03 | 54.1 |
| 5 | Daniel LapierrePQ201271 · 5 overall | C | Major | 3.38 | 2.23 | 6.74 | 3.88 | 342.65 | 53.5 |
| 6 | Pierre CaronPQ8132 · 6 overall | B | Major | 2.16 | 1.81 | 6.60 | 4.48 | 308.19 | 48.2 |
| 7 | Jocelyne LevesquePQ201501 · 7 overall | C | Major | 2.30 | 1.82 | 4.70 | 3.20 | 256.69 | 40.1 |
| 8 | Jean CarrierPQ9058 · 8 overall | D | Major | 2.34 | 2.03 | 3.46 | 3.47 | 252.71 | 39.5 |
| 9 | John GlekasPQ202325 · 9 overall | C | Major | 2.57 | 1.64 | 4.13 | 3.19 | 249.71 | 39.0 |
| 10 | Jean-Francois MorinPQ202206 · 10 overall | D | Minor | 2.05 | 1.77 | 3.98 | 2.62 | 225.32 | 35.2 |
| 11 | Ivan DobrovodskyPQ202289 · 11 overall | D | Minor | 3.19 | 2.08 | 3.47 | 0.00 | 200.58 | 31.3 |
| 12 | Gabriel SalomonePQ202407 · 12 overall | D | Minor | 1.16 | 1.39 | 3.08 | 1.60 | 154.57 | 24.1 |
| 13 | Daniel PaquettePQ98027 · 13 overall | C | Major | 0.00 | 1.25 | 3.71 | 0.68 | 108.61 | 17.0 |
| 14 | Christophe GenereuxPQ202364 · 14 overall | D | Minor | 1.83 | 1.29 | 0.00 | 0.78 | 106.85 | 16.7 |
| 15 | Daniela MacakovaPQ202406 · 15 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.27 | 0.25 | 23.71 | 3.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carl JacobPQ201796 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 3.91 | 3.22 | 8.44 | 3.48 | 640.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Martin ThebergePQ201272 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 3.35 | 2.77 | 7.70 | 2.49 | 535.69 | 83.7 |
| 3 | Alexandre TremblayPQ202224 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 2.78 | 3.05 | 6.92 | 2.70 | 521.17 | 81.4 |
| 4 | Simon BoyerPQ202117 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 2.44 | 2.26 | 7.47 | 3.21 | 501.64 | 78.4 |
| 5 | Andre CotePQ202336 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 2.19 | 1.23 | 3.18 | 1.91 | 299.13 | 46.7 |
| 6 | Martin Le BlancPQ202389 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 1.60 | 1.14 | 4.92 | 1.51 | 284.46 | 44.5 |
| 7 | Jonathan GaudetPQ201865 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 1.91 | 0.14 | 3.10 | 2.17 | 243.91 | 38.1 |
| 8 | Patrice LabriePQ201769 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 1.26 | 3.92 | 2.15 | 236.06 | 36.9 |
| 9 | Haoran ZhangPQ202418 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 1.58 | 0.00 | 5.91 | 1.05 | 225.28 | 35.2 |
| 10 | Lizie-Anne PerronPQ201413 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 0.65 | 1.28 | 3.13 | 1.01 | 195.99 | 30.6 |
| 11 | Alain LafleurPQ201760 · 11 overall | D | Minor | 0.21 | 0.88 | 3.50 | 1.50 | 187.84 | 29.4 |
| 12 | Denis ZiouskinePQ201771 · 12 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 1.14 | 4.90 | 0.30 | 163.43 | 25.5 |
| 13 | James MacKayPQ202435 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 0.61 | 0.62 | 3.31 | 0.00 | 118.96 | 18.6 |
| 14 | Michael PugliesePQ202439 · 14 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alexandre NormandPQ200620 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 4.87 | 3.33 | 8.00 | 5.55 | 614.77 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Francesco BarrecaPQ2012018 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 3.83 | 3.96 | 7.07 | 4.86 | 567.58 | 92.3 |
| 3 | Daniel DussureaultPQ201703 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 4.02 | 3.26 | 5.86 | 4.37 | 506.97 | 82.5 |
| 4 | Eric BujoldPQ201996 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 4.36 | 2.51 | 4.62 | 4.35 | 462.84 | 75.3 |
| 5 | Giovanni LanniPQ201450 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 3.48 | 2.78 | 5.57 | 4.18 | 458.90 | 74.7 |
| 6 | Alexandre LimogesPQ200534 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.56 | 2.58 | 5.29 | 3.98 | 441.91 | 71.9 |
| 7 | Jean-Francois TheoretPQ202020 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 2.27 | 2.30 | 6.78 | 3.89 | 415.49 | 67.6 |
| 8 | Jean RoyPQ202001 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 2.95 | 2.03 | 4.99 | 4.35 | 404.30 | 65.8 |
| 9 | Francis Brouillette CareyPQ202253 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 2.21 | 2.19 | 5.62 | 2.84 | 355.55 | 57.8 |
| 10 | Daniel GaudreauPQ201861 · 10 overall | D | Minor | 2.68 | 2.22 | 3.73 | 3.50 | 353.35 | 57.5 |
| 11 | Martin BelangerPQ202360 · 11 overall | D | Minor | 2.88 | 1.21 | 4.99 | 3.39 | 341.60 | 55.6 |
| 12 | Charles Reimnitz-RondeauPQ202356 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 2.20 | 1.46 | 4.03 | 3.21 | 304.57 | 49.5 |
| 13 | Rejean RoyPQ202039 · 13 overall | C | Minor | 2.30 | 1.28 | 4.51 | 2.87 | 300.29 | 48.9 |
| 14 | Benoit VigeantPQ202115 · 14 overall | D | Minor | 2.69 | 1.43 | 3.34 | 3.01 | 299.65 | 48.7 |
| 15 | Jean-Francois BarbeauPQ201797 · 15 overall | D | Minor | 1.94 | 1.62 | 4.07 | 1.95 | 267.25 | 43.5 |
| 16 | Bernard ParkerPQ201728 · 16 overall | C | Minor | 1.25 | 2.17 | 0.00 | 1.92 | 184.07 | 29.9 |
| 17 | Carlos PenaPQ202390 · 17 overall | D | Minor | 1.04 | 1.31 | 1.57 | 1.61 | 164.83 | 26.8 |
| 18 | Michel ChartrandPQ201447 · 18 overall | D | Minor | 1.52 | 1.02 | 2.61 | 0.31 | 152.33 | 24.8 |
| 19 | Myriam BerubePQ201443 · 19 overall | C | Minor | 1.41 | 1.34 | 0.00 | 0.12 | 103.92 | 16.9 |
| 20 | Rachid ElhajjPQ202111 · 20 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.56 | 2.20 | 0.00 | 66.75 | 10.9 |
| 21 | Loic Roy GaudreauPQCJ · 21 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.54 | 0.63 | 0.00 | 34.52 | 5.6 |
| 22 | Andrew MaravitaPQ201576 · 22 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.18 | 0.00 | 23.63 | 3.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olivier Masson-Lefebvre10001019 · 1 overall | M | Major | 3.72 | 2.67 | 7.22 | 4.77 | 640.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Luis RoloPQ201336 · 2 overall | C | Major | 3.58 | 2.32 | 5.87 | 4.40 | 571.27 | 89.3 |
| 3 | William ChartrandPQ201311 · 3 overall | A | Major | 2.76 | 2.20 | 6.72 | 3.90 | 530.24 | 82.8 |
| 4 | Lorenzo D'AscolaPQ201685 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 1.11 | 0.89 | 3.11 | 1.39 | 216.70 | 33.9 |
| 5 | Caelan GlekasPQ202415 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 0.38 | 0.76 | 3.83 | 1.32 | 190.86 | 29.8 |
| 6 | Sylvie LachapellePQ202323 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 0.69 | 0.84 | 3.08 | 1.14 | 186.95 | 29.2 |
| 7 | Monika NiedbalskiPQ202417 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1La QuinzaineComstock · 32 rounds · 51 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 6.0849 | 24.98 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Pierre Jamous | Open | 5.4336 | 28.71 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.88 |
| 3 | Alexandre Normand | Production Optics | 4.8701 | 30.80 | 28 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Eric Bujold | Production Optics | 4.3602 | 31.65 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.25 |
| 5 | Daniel Dussureault | Production Optics | 4.0181 | 30.86 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 132.01 |
| 6 | Carl Jacob | Production | 3.9137 | 34.75 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Francesco Barreca | Production Optics | 3.8321 | 35.49 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 125.90 |
| 8 | Olivier Masson-Lefebvre | Standard | 3.7153 | 38.22 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Luis Rolo | Standard | 3.5798 | 42.74 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.16 |
| 10 | Alexandre Limoges | Production Optics | 3.5600 | 43.82 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.96 |
| 11 | Giovanni Lanni | Production Optics | 3.4787 | 40.82 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.29 |
| 12 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Open | 3.4508 | 27.24 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 3 · 0 | 90.74 |
2Get SomeComstock · 32 rounds · 55 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 4.9674 | 32.21 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Francesco Barreca | Production Optics | 3.9565 | 40.44 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Open | 3.6580 | 43.74 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.82 |
| 4 | Alexandre Normand | Production Optics | 3.3326 | 48.01 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.77 |
| 5 | Daniel Dussureault | Production Optics | 3.2553 | 49.15 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.65 |
| 6 | Carl Jacob | Production | 3.2167 | 49.74 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Alexandre Tremblay | Production | 3.0546 | 52.38 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.94 |
| 8 | Giovanni Lanni | Production Optics | 2.7812 | 57.53 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.47 |
| 9 | Martin Theberge | Production | 2.7725 | 57.71 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.90 |
| 10 | Olivier Masson-Lefebvre | Standard | 2.6680 | 59.97 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Alexandre Limoges | Production Optics | 2.5844 | 61.91 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.51 |
| 12 | Eric Bujold | Production Optics | 2.5126 | 63.68 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.61 |
3La PocheComstock · 32 rounds · 56 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 11.1195 | 13.31 | 20 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Open | 9.0506 | 15.80 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 130.23 |
| 3 | Carl Jacob | Production | 8.4393 | 17.30 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Alexandre Normand | Production Optics | 8.0000 | 18.50 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Martin Theberge | Production | 7.6967 | 17.41 | 19 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.92 |
| 6 | Pierre Jamous | Open | 7.6317 | 20.31 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.81 |
| 7 | Simon Boyer | Production | 7.4738 | 20.07 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.70 |
| 8 | Olivier Masson-Lefebvre | Standard | 7.2250 | 18.27 | 14 · 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Francesco Barreca | Production Optics | 7.0687 | 20.23 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.37 |
| 10 | Alexandre Tremblay | Production | 6.9210 | 18.35 | 18 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.21 |
| 11 | Jean-Francois Theoret | Production Optics | 6.7797 | 21.83 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.59 |
| 12 | Anne-Marie Roy | Open | 6.7725 | 21.41 | 21 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.45 |
4La RocheComstock · 32 rounds · 54 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 7.3158 | 18.59 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Alexandre Normand | Production Optics | 5.5469 | 25.60 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Pierre Jamous | Open | 5.4064 | 26.45 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 118.24 |
| 4 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Open | 5.2791 | 23.11 | 14 · 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 115.46 |
| 5 | Francesco Barreca | Production Optics | 4.8641 | 27.96 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.31 |
| 6 | Olivier Masson-Lefebvre | Standard | 4.7664 | 31.89 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Pierre Caron | Open | 4.4785 | 32.60 | 20 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.95 |
| 8 | Luis Rolo | Standard | 4.4029 | 34.75 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.80 |
| 9 | Daniel Dussureault | Production Optics | 4.3694 | 30.21 | 21 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.04 |
| 10 | Jean Roy | Production Optics | 4.3547 | 31.69 | 25 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.61 |
| 11 | Eric Bujold | Production Optics | 4.3532 | 32.62 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.57 |
| 12 | Anne-Marie Roy | Open | 4.2263 | 30.05 | 21 · 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 92.43 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | La Quinzaine | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Get Some | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | La Poche | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | La Roche | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
Field
GM2M2A6B–D50U1