Apr 11, 2021 · Level I
MMA FIELD & ACTION Apr 11, 2021
Shooters
6
Divisions
3
Stages
2
Rounds
32
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E Mark 568 | Limited | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | E Katherine569 | Standard Revolver | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | T Brett521 | Open Revolver | U | Minor | 155.64 | 1 |
| 2 | B Steve631 | Open Revolver | U | Minor | 149.61 | 2 |
| 2 | R Eddie828 | Standard Revolver | U | Minor | 3.49 | 2 |
| 3 | VZ Jeannette809 | Open Revolver | U | Minor | 48.18 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E Mark 568 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.65 | 0.74 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T Brett521 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.28 | 1.17 | 155.64 | 100.0 |
| 2 | B Steve631 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.11 | 1.24 | 149.61 | 96.1 |
| 3 | VZ Jeannette809 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.74 | 48.18 | 31.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E Katherine569 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.34 | 0.16 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | R Eddie828 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.01 | 0.00 | 3.49 | 2.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T Brett | Open Revolver | 1.2771 | 54.81 | 13 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | B Steve | Open Revolver | 1.1113 | 54.89 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 69.61 |
| 3 | E Mark | Limited | 0.6508 | 67.61 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | E Katherine | Standard Revolver | 0.3389 | 118.04 | 11 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | R Eddie | Standard Revolver | 0.0148 | 67.36 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 3.49 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B Steve | Open Revolver | 1.2359 | 47.74 | 13 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | T Brett | Open Revolver | 1.1685 | 47.07 | 12 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.64 |
| 3 | VZ Jeannette | Open Revolver | 0.7443 | 68.52 | 11 · 1 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 48.18 |
| 4 | E Mark | Limited | 0.7356 | 62.53 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | E Katherine | Standard Revolver | 0.1585 | 63.10 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
More from Mundaring Marksmen Assoc
- Jul 26, 2026MMA hsr 3 Gun Sunday 26th July 2026 12 shooters
- May 10, 2026MMA hsr 2 Gun Sunday 10th may 14 shooters
- May 10, 2026Mma prac Shotgun mothers day 2026 10.05.2026 8 shooters
- Apr 18, 2026MMA Hunter Course April 18 2026 5 shooters
- Mar 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Saturday 07 03 2026 16 shooters
- Feb 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Sat 7th febuary Medal Match 22 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U6