Apr 13, 2024 · Level I
SG 1-24 SNV
Shooters
10
Divisions
2
Stages
6
Rounds
46
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vasilňák Ladislav | Standard Manual | U | Major | 227.55 | 1 |
| 1 | Tomáš Benda | Open | U | Major | 210.67 | 1 |
| 2 | Juraj Frko | Open | U | Major | 203.63 | 2 |
| 2 | Michal Mačuga | Standard Manual | U | Major | 180.00 | 2 |
| 3 | Tibor Hajči | Open | U | Major | 192.96 | 3 |
| 4 | Ján Tomeček | Open | U | Major | 157.73 | 4 |
| 5 | Ivan Mudry | Open | U | Major | 140.22 | 5 |
| 6 | Ľudovít Gondek | Open | U | Major | 130.64 | 6 |
| 7 | Karol Karoly | Open | U | Major | 106.16 | 7 |
| 8 | Ľubomír Michalík | Open | U | Major | 104.03 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tomáš Benda · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.72 | 3.89 | 4.28 | 4.73 | 3.65 | – | 210.67 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Juraj Frko · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.11 | 3.80 | 4.87 | 4.04 | 2.99 | – | 203.63 | 96.7 |
| 3 | Tibor Hajči · 3 overall | U | Major | 2.51 | 4.26 | 5.63 | 4.21 | 2.24 | – | 192.96 | 91.6 |
| 4 | Ján Tomeček · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.23 | 2.67 | 4.62 | 3.18 | 2.26 | – | 157.73 | 74.9 |
| 5 | Ivan Mudry · 5 overall | U | Major | 1.90 | 3.20 | 0.89 | 3.17 | 2.83 | – | 140.22 | 66.6 |
| 6 | Ľudovít Gondek · 6 overall | U | Major | 1.80 | 1.60 | 3.23 | 3.55 | 2.05 | – | 130.64 | 62.0 |
| 7 | Karol Karoly · 7 overall | U | Major | 1.41 | 1.40 | 2.87 | 2.54 | 1.73 | – | 106.16 | 50.4 |
| 8 | Ľubomír Michalík · 8 overall | U | Major | 0.96 | 2.22 | 3.56 | 3.22 | 0.93 | – | 104.03 | 49.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vasilňák Ladislav · 1 overall | U | Major | 0.87 | 1.67 | 2.22 | 2.22 | 1.16 | – | 227.55 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Michal Mačuga · 2 overall | U | Major | 0.88 | 1.47 | 2.33 | 1.12 | 0.67 | – | 180.00 | 79.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 10 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juraj Frko | Open | 3.1095 | 16.08 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Tomáš Benda | Open | 2.7233 | 18.36 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.79 |
| 3 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 2.5138 | 19.89 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.42 |
| 4 | Ján Tomeček | Open | 2.2262 | 22.46 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.80 |
| 5 | Ivan Mudry | Open | 1.8975 | 26.35 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.51 |
| 6 | Ľudovít Gondek | Open | 1.8031 | 27.73 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.99 |
| 7 | Karol Karoly | Open | 1.4148 | 35.34 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.75 |
| 8 | Ľubomír Michalík | Open | 0.9623 | 51.96 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.47 |
| 9 | Michal Mačuga | Standard Manual | 0.8790 | 56.88 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 10 | Vasilňák Ladislav | Standard Manual | 0.8699 | 57.48 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.48 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 8 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 4.2599 | 9.39 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Tomáš Benda | Open | 3.8873 | 10.29 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.50 |
| 3 | Juraj Frko | Open | 3.8023 | 10.52 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.70 |
| 4 | Ivan Mudry | Open | 3.2000 | 12.50 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.05 |
| 5 | Ján Tomeček | Open | 2.6738 | 14.96 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.11 |
| 6 | Ľubomír Michalík | Open | 2.2247 | 17.98 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.89 |
| 7 | Vasilňák Ladislav | Standard Manual | 1.6701 | 23.95 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 8 | Ľudovít Gondek | Open | 1.5974 | 25.04 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.00 |
| 9 | Michal Mačuga | Standard Manual | 1.4738 | 27.14 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.30 |
| 10 | Karol Karoly | Open | 1.4030 | 28.51 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.17 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 8 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 5.6338 | 7.10 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Juraj Frko | Open | 4.8662 | 8.22 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.55 |
| 3 | Ján Tomeček | Open | 4.6189 | 8.66 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.79 |
| 4 | Tomáš Benda | Open | 4.2781 | 9.35 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.37 |
| 5 | Ľubomír Michalík | Open | 3.5587 | 11.24 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.27 |
| 6 | Ľudovít Gondek | Open | 3.2336 | 12.37 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.96 |
| 7 | Karol Karoly | Open | 2.8674 | 13.95 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.36 |
| 8 | Michal Mačuga | Standard Manual | 2.3337 | 17.14 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Vasilňák Ladislav | Standard Manual | 2.2210 | 18.01 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.07 |
| 10 | Ivan Mudry | Open | 0.8867 | 45.11 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 6.30 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 8 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tomáš Benda | Open | 4.7337 | 8.45 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 4.2150 | 9.49 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.62 |
| 3 | Juraj Frko | Open | 4.0445 | 9.89 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.18 |
| 4 | Ľudovít Gondek | Open | 3.5461 | 11.28 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.96 |
| 5 | Ľubomír Michalík | Open | 3.2154 | 12.44 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.17 |
| 6 | Ján Tomeček | Open | 3.1771 | 12.59 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.85 |
| 7 | Ivan Mudry | Open | 3.1721 | 12.61 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.80 |
| 8 | Karol Karoly | Open | 2.5413 | 15.74 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.47 |
| 9 | Vasilňák Ladislav | Standard Manual | 2.2210 | 18.01 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 10 | Michal Mačuga | Standard Manual | 1.1186 | 35.76 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.15 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tomáš Benda | Open | 3.6474 | 16.45 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Juraj Frko | Open | 2.9910 | 20.06 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.20 |
| 3 | Ivan Mudry | Open | 2.8302 | 21.20 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.56 |
| 4 | Ján Tomeček | Open | 2.2607 | 26.54 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.19 |
| 5 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 2.2444 | 20.05 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 36.92 |
| 6 | Ľudovít Gondek | Open | 2.0499 | 29.27 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.72 |
| 7 | Karol Karoly | Open | 1.7266 | 34.75 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.40 |
| 8 | Vasilňák Ladislav | Standard Manual | 1.1599 | 51.73 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Ľubomír Michalík | Open | 0.9258 | 64.81 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.23 |
| 10 | Michal Mačuga | Standard Manual | 0.6681 | 67.36 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 34.56 |
6ChronoChrono · 0 rounds · 0 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 6 | Chrono | Chrono | 0 | 0 |
More from Klub Spišských Strelcov
- Jun 28, 2026SNV 3-26 (Treninge) 57 shooters
- Jun 26, 2026SNV 3-26 53 shooters
- Jun 7, 2026Snv 2-26 tréning) 68 shooters
- Jun 6, 2026SNV SG 26 14 shooters
- Jun 5, 2026Snv 2-26 59 shooters
- May 8, 2026SNV Rifle 26 17 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U10