May 23, 2026 · Level I
Sieur Roberval - Mai 2026
Shooters
10
Divisions
3
Stages
6
Rounds
142
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yan BelangerPQ202123 | Open | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 710.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jordan PlourdePQ201673 | Production Optics | M | Minor | 689.95 | 1 |
| 1 | Guillaume OuelletPQ202353 | Optics | B | Minor | 599.94 | 1 |
| 2 | François SimardPQ201554 | Optics | B | Minor | 595.90 | 2 |
| 2 | Stephane BlaisPQ202021 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 560.29 | 2 |
| 3 | Paul Gautheir201553 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 474.80 | 3 |
| 3 | René MartelPQ201980 | Optics | C | Minor | 357.85 | 3 |
| 4 | claude latulippeQUE201372 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 455.97 | 4 |
| 5 | Valois NadeauPQ202258 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 390.65 | 5 |
| 6 | Mathieu levesque | Production Optics | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 113.85 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yan BelangerPQ202123 · 1 overall | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 2.61 | 3.02 | 3.53 | 2.34 | 2.47 | 1.86 | 710.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guillaume OuelletPQ202353 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.34 | 4.86 | 7.50 | 6.12 | 7.74 | 0.00 | 599.94 | 100.0 |
| 2 | François SimardPQ201554 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 6.44 | 5.16 | 10.32 | 5.24 | 3.32 | 3.56 | 595.90 | 99.3 |
| 3 | René MartelPQ201980 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.66 | 3.17 | 4.20 | 3.58 | 4.10 | 0.24 | 357.85 | 59.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jordan PlourdePQ201673 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 5.39 | 5.02 | 11.56 | 6.24 | 5.85 | 2.52 | 689.95 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Stephane BlaisPQ202021 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.86 | 5.15 | 7.25 | 4.33 | 5.25 | 0.89 | 560.29 | 81.2 |
| 3 | Paul Gautheir201553 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 5.39 | 3.24 | 7.31 | 3.31 | 4.23 | 0.65 | 474.80 | 68.8 |
| 4 | claude latulippeQUE201372 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 4.19 | 3.30 | 5.89 | 3.63 | 3.91 | 3.01 | 455.97 | 66.1 |
| 5 | Valois NadeauPQ202258 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.43 | 2.23 | 4.40 | 3.00 | 3.48 | 1.86 | 390.65 | 56.6 |
| 6 | Mathieu levesque · 6 overall | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 1.97 | 1.75 | 0.00 | 1.82 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 113.85 | 16.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Pas De NiaisageComstock · 31 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | François Simard | Optics | 6.4352 | 21.60 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Stephane Blais | Production Optics | 5.8569 | 25.44 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Jordan Plourde | Production Optics | 5.3866 | 23.02 | 24 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 142.55 |
| 4 | Paul Gautheir | Production Optics | 5.3852 | 25.44 | 24 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.52 |
| 5 | Guillaume Ouellet | Optics | 5.3377 | 27.54 | 28 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.57 |
| 6 | Valois Nadeau | Production Optics | 4.4309 | 34.53 | 30 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.26 |
| 7 | claude latulippe | Production Optics | 4.1862 | 32.01 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.79 |
| 8 | René Martel | Optics | 3.6624 | 41.23 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.21 |
| 9 | Yan Belanger | Open | 2.6077 | 52.92 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 10 | Mathieu levesque | Production Optics | 1.9653 | 47.83 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 52.01 |
2Stage 2 Win Or LoseComstock · 9 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | François Simard | Optics | 5.1606 | 8.72 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Stephane Blais | Production Optics | 5.1487 | 8.74 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Jordan Plourde | Production Optics | 5.0167 | 8.97 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.85 |
| 4 | Guillaume Ouellet | Optics | 4.8596 | 9.26 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.38 |
| 5 | claude latulippe | Production Optics | 3.2967 | 13.65 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.81 |
| 6 | Paul Gautheir | Production Optics | 3.2374 | 13.90 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.30 |
| 7 | René Martel | Optics | 3.1712 | 14.19 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.65 |
| 8 | Yan Belanger | Open | 3.0242 | 14.88 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 9 | Valois Nadeau | Production Optics | 2.2255 | 13.48 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 19.45 |
| 10 | Mathieu levesque | Production Optics | 1.7462 | 25.77 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.26 |
3Stage 3 Si Ta Pas 10HF Tu As 0Comstock · 30 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jordan Plourde | Production Optics | 11.5598 | 12.63 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | François Simard | Optics | 10.3208 | 14.34 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Guillaume Ouellet | Optics | 7.5000 | 20.00 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.00 |
| 4 | Paul Gautheir | Production Optics | 7.3099 | 20.52 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.85 |
| 5 | Stephane Blais | Production Optics | 7.2479 | 19.04 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.05 |
| 6 | claude latulippe | Production Optics | 5.8856 | 18.01 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 76.37 |
| 7 | Valois Nadeau | Production Optics | 4.4037 | 32.70 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.14 |
| 8 | René Martel | Optics | 4.1966 | 16.68 | 16 · 10 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 60.99 |
| 9 | Yan Belanger | Open | 3.5344 | 42.44 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
4Stage 4 Merci ValoisComstock · 32 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jordan Plourde | Production Optics | 6.2402 | 25.64 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Guillaume Ouellet | Optics | 6.1152 | 25.51 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | François Simard | Optics | 5.2425 | 30.52 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.16 |
| 4 | Stephane Blais | Production Optics | 4.3278 | 32.58 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.97 |
| 5 | claude latulippe | Production Optics | 3.6321 | 42.95 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.13 |
| 6 | René Martel | Optics | 3.5779 | 44.16 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.61 |
| 7 | Paul Gautheir | Production Optics | 3.3096 | 47.74 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.86 |
| 8 | Valois Nadeau | Production Optics | 3.0002 | 51.33 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.92 |
| 9 | Yan Belanger | Open | 2.3362 | 67.63 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | Mathieu levesque | Production Optics | 1.8167 | 48.99 | 22 · 6 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 46.58 |
5Stage 5 Tir Pas Dans le BrunComstock · 32 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guillaume Ouellet | Optics | 7.7393 | 19.64 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jordan Plourde | Production Optics | 5.8524 | 23.58 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Stephane Blais | Production Optics | 5.2464 | 28.21 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.43 |
| 4 | Paul Gautheir | Production Optics | 4.2314 | 32.85 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 115.68 |
| 5 | René Martel | Optics | 4.0959 | 37.11 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.68 |
| 6 | claude latulippe | Production Optics | 3.9090 | 40.42 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.87 |
| 7 | Valois Nadeau | Production Optics | 3.4790 | 44.84 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.11 |
| 8 | François Simard | Optics | 3.3249 | 39.70 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 68.74 |
| 9 | Yan Belanger | Open | 2.4733 | 64.69 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
6Stage 6 Les TrousComstock · 8 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | François Simard | Optics | 3.5573 | 10.12 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | claude latulippe | Production Optics | 3.0087 | 12.63 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Jordan Plourde | Production Optics | 2.5232 | 7.53 | 4 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 33.55 |
| 4 | Valois Nadeau | Production Optics | 1.8625 | 13.96 | 1 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.76 |
| 5 | Yan Belanger | Open | 1.8564 | 20.47 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Stephane Blais | Production Optics | 0.8907 | 12.35 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 11.84 |
| 7 | Paul Gautheir | Production Optics | 0.6461 | 13.93 | 4 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 8.59 |
| 8 | René Martel | Optics | 0.2404 | 12.48 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 2.70 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Pas De Niaisage | Comstock | 31 | 155 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Win Or Lose | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Si Ta Pas 10HF Tu As 0 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Merci Valois | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 Tir Pas Dans le Brun | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 Les Trous | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
Field
GM0M1A0B–D7U0