Jul 22, 2024 · Level I · Classifier match
Dspc Action Pistol Jul 22, 2024
Shooters
10
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
38
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carl Tarrach | Open | Minor | 190.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jack Millelot | Production | Minor | 190.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Dave Healey SRFY82085 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 188.16 | 1 |
| 2 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | Minor | 175.78 | 2 | |
| 3 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | Minor | 165.36 | 3 | |
| 4 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | Minor | 143.06 | 4 | |
| 5 | Stewart Camichael | Carry Optics | Minor | 129.67 | 5 | |
| 6 | Jim Constantino | Carry Optics | Minor | 100.98 | 6 | |
| 7 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | Minor | 88.02 | 7 | |
| 8 | John Bilsak | Carry Optics | Minor | 56.71 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Healey SRFY82085 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.33 | 2.68 | 7.92 | 188.16 | 100.0 |
| 2 | AJ Zeron · 2 overall | Minor | 4.77 | 2.86 | 7.33 | 175.78 | 93.4 | |
| 3 | Andy Marino · 3 overall | Minor | 4.59 | 2.07 | 7.34 | 165.36 | 87.9 | |
| 4 | Cezary Szafranski · 4 overall | Minor | 4.12 | 2.19 | 5.81 | 143.06 | 76.0 | |
| 5 | Stewart Camichael · 5 overall | Minor | 2.00 | 2.82 | 6.51 | 129.67 | 68.9 | |
| 6 | Jim Constantino · 6 overall | Minor | 2.63 | 1.34 | 4.61 | 100.98 | 53.7 | |
| 7 | Joe DeSanta · 7 overall | Minor | 1.91 | 1.05 | 4.58 | 88.02 | 46.8 | |
| 8 | John Bilsak · 8 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.99 | 56.71 | 30.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carl Tarrach · 1 overall | Minor | 2.97 | 2.58 | 7.40 | 190.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack Millelot · 1 overall | Minor | 2.75 | 1.25 | 4.51 | 190.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
13-VVirginia · 14 rounds · 9 runs · classifier 03-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 5.3313 | 13.13 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | 4.7651 | 14.69 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.57 |
| 3 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 4.5872 | 15.26 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.23 |
| 4 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 4.1237 | 15.52 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.14 |
| 5 | Carl Tarrach | Open | 2.9703 | 17.17 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Jack Millelot | Production | 2.7470 | 22.57 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Jim Constantino | Carry Optics | 2.6349 | 23.53 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.60 |
| 8 | Stewart Camichael | Carry Optics | 1.9976 | 16.52 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 26.23 |
| 9 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | 1.9063 | 24.13 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 25.03 |
2Didn't You Send The MailmanVirginia · 6 rounds · 9 runs · classifier 18-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | 2.8599 | 10.49 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Stewart Camichael | Carry Optics | 2.8169 | 9.23 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.55 |
| 3 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 2.6846 | 10.43 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.16 |
| 4 | Carl Tarrach | Open | 2.5794 | 10.08 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 2.1875 | 12.80 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.95 |
| 6 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 2.0743 | 11.57 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.76 |
| 7 | Jim Constantino | Carry Optics | 1.3381 | 19.43 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.04 |
| 8 | Jack Millelot | Production | 1.2536 | 17.55 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 9 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | 1.0506 | 20.94 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 11.02 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 7.9249 | 9.59 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Carl Tarrach | Open | 7.4009 | 11.35 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 7.3411 | 11.17 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.37 |
| 4 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | 7.3272 | 12.01 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.21 |
| 5 | Stewart Camichael | Carry Optics | 6.5066 | 12.91 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.89 |
| 6 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 5.8086 | 15.15 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.97 |
| 7 | John Bilsak | Carry Optics | 4.9938 | 16.02 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.71 |
| 8 | Jim Constantino | Carry Optics | 4.6097 | 19.09 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.35 |
| 9 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | 4.5759 | 17.92 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.97 |
| 10 | Jack Millelot | Production | 4.5120 | 10.86 | 7 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |