Jan 13, 2024 · Level I
WRSC Club shoot 1 - 2024 Handgun and PCC
Shooters
10
Divisions
3
Stages
6
Rounds
120
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitch McAllister2928 | PCC | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | 5721711.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Hardus Claasen2086 | Production | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | 5700739.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Faan Roodt | Open | Major | 1400000.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Louis Fourie2557 | Production | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | 4349001.00 | 2 |
| 3 | Benjamin Burger | Production | Visitor - R300 | Minor | 3025074.00 | 3 |
| 4 | Johan Du Plessis3059 | Production | Visitor - R300 | Major | 2566761.00 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Faan Roodt · 1 overall | Major | 0.00 | 1.28 | 1.68 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1400000.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitch McAllister2928 · 1 overall | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | 3.91 | 6.36 | 5.46 | 5.27 | 5.86 | 2.70 | 5721711.00 | 100.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Irving Stevenson3396 · 2 overall | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | 4801049.00 | 83.9 |
| – | Duncan Elvy6222 · 3 overall | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | 4639981.00 | 81.1 |
| – | Andrea Stevenson3395 · 4 overall | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | 3116237.00 | 54.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hardus Claasen2086 · 1 overall | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | 3.10 | 5.30 | 5.50 | 5.30 | 2.84 | 3.48 | 5700739.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Louis Fourie2557 · 2 overall | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | 1.71 | 4.58 | 4.55 | 3.75 | 4.97 | 2.36 | 4349001.00 | 76.3 |
| 3 | Benjamin Burger · 3 overall | Visitor - R300 | Minor | 1.61 | 4.47 | 3.31 | 2.91 | 2.56 | 0.95 | 3025074.00 | 53.1 |
| 4 | Johan Du Plessis3059 · 4 overall | Visitor - R300 | Major | 1.58 | 2.96 | 2.32 | 2.11 | 2.75 | 0.86 | 2566761.00 | 45.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Drezell Mahoney · 5 overall | Visitor - R300 | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1020602.00 | 17.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitch McAllister | PCC | 3.9088 | 36.84 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 153.58 |
| 2 | Hardus Claasen | Production | 3.1047 | 43.16 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Louis Fourie | Production | 1.7143 | 56.00 | 15 · 13 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 88.34 |
| 4 | Benjamin Burger | Production | 1.6104 | 51.54 | 20 · 7 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 82.99 |
| 5 | Johan Du Plessis | Production | 1.5840 | 53.03 | 18 · 7 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 81.63 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitch McAllister | PCC | 6.3584 | 10.38 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.07 |
| 2 | Hardus Claasen | Production | 5.2970 | 12.46 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Louis Fourie | Production | 4.5845 | 13.96 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.59 |
| 4 | Benjamin Burger | Production | 4.4743 | 13.41 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.13 |
| 5 | Johan Du Plessis | Production | 2.9567 | 18.94 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 39.07 |
| 6 | Faan Roodt | Open | 1.2788 | 47.70 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 14 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hardus Claasen | Production | 5.5000 | 12.00 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Mitch McAllister | PCC | 5.4595 | 10.99 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Louis Fourie | Production | 4.5455 | 14.08 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.85 |
| 4 | Benjamin Burger | Production | 3.3058 | 14.52 | 6 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.07 |
| 5 | Johan Du Plessis | Production | 2.3212 | 15.94 | 7 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 29.54 |
| 6 | Faan Roodt | Open | 1.6791 | 36.33 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 14 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hardus Claasen | Production | 5.2970 | 12.46 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Mitch McAllister | PCC | 5.2721 | 11.76 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Louis Fourie | Production | 3.7464 | 13.88 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 49.51 |
| 4 | Benjamin Burger | Production | 2.9084 | 16.16 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.44 |
| 5 | Johan Du Plessis | Production | 2.1127 | 18.46 | 9 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 27.92 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 14 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitch McAllister | PCC | 5.8554 | 10.93 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.02 |
| 2 | Louis Fourie | Production | 4.9689 | 12.88 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Hardus Claasen | Production | 2.8446 | 18.28 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 40.07 |
| 4 | Johan Du Plessis | Production | 2.7549 | 24.32 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.81 |
| 5 | Benjamin Burger | Production | 2.5591 | 20.32 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 36.05 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 32 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hardus Claasen | Production | 3.4816 | 41.36 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Mitch McAllister | PCC | 2.7013 | 39.61 | 19 · 10 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 141.50 |
| 3 | Louis Fourie | Production | 2.3634 | 54.16 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 108.61 |
| 4 | Benjamin Burger | Production | 0.9537 | 63.96 | 16 · 10 · 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 43.83 |
| 5 | Johan Du Plessis | Production | 0.8639 | 81.03 | 16 · 9 · 2 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 39.70 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0